Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
22.09.2018 16:30 | Krupa | 1 : 4 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
22.09.2018 16:30 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
22.09.2018 19:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | GOÅ K |
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | ||||||
Alfa ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Alfa ModriÄa | 2 : 1 | Podrinje | ||||||
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Tekstilac | ||||||
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Kozara | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Drina | 1 : 2 | Sutjeska |
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
|
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | LaktaÅ”i | 2 : 2 | LjubiÄ | ||||||
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Sloga(S)
Srbac
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Sloga(S) | 1 : 1 | Dubrave | ||||||
Sloga(T)
Trn
|
|
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Sloga(T) | 0 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Borac
Å amac
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Sloboda |
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Guber | 2 : 0 | Drina HE | ||||||
Jedinstvo(BÄ)
BrÄko
|
|
Mladost(R)
Rogatica
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Jedinstvo(BÄ) | 5 : 0 | Mladost(R) | ||||||
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
|
Jedinstvo(Br)
Brodac
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Famos | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo(Br) | ||||||
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | IliÄka 01 | 0 : 6 | Leotar |
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Progres
Kneževo
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | BSK | 0 : 4 | Progres | ||||||
OFK LauÅ”
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga
RakeliÄi(SaniÄani)
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | OFK LauÅ” | 4 : 1 | Sloga |
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
|
OFK Podgrab
Podgrab
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Sokolac | 3 : 1 | OFK Podgrab |
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
|
Borac
Maglajani
|
22.09.2018 16:30 | 13 Skojevki | 5 : 1 | Borac |
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
Jardan
Jardan
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Lokanj | 3 : 0 | Jardan |
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
|
Bratstvo(K)
Kozinci
|
22.09.2018 16:30 | Jablanica | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo(K) | ||||||
Polet
ElezagiÄi
|
|
Obradovac
GradiŔka
|
22.09.2018 16:30 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Obradovac |
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
|
|
Glogovac
Glogovac
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Ljeskovac | 4 : 0 | Glogovac |
Lazarevica
ÄengiÄ
|
|
Borac
UgljeviÄka Obrijež
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Lazarevica | 4 : 1 | Borac |
Slaven
Živinice
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Slaven | 2 : 3 | Velež | ||||||
Rudar
Kakanj
|
|
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | TOÅ K | ||||||
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
|
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | OraŔje | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Vitez | 0 : 0 | Äapljina | ||||||
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Igman | 3 : 0 | Bosna | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Bratstvo
GraÄanica
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Goražde | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
|
Metalleghe BSI
Jajce
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Zvijezda | 3 : 2 | Metalleghe BSI |
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
|
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Sloga | 1 : 4 | FK Vitez | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
VlaÅ”iÄ
Turbe
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Travnik | 2 : 2 | VlaÅ”iÄ | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Iskra | 4 : 0 | PodgrmeÄ |
Sloga
TojÅ”iÄi
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Gradina | ||||||
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
|
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki | ||||||
Mramor
Mramor
|
|
Svatovac
Poljice
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Mramor | 4 : 3 | Svatovac |
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Krivaja | 1 : 3 | Borac | ||||||
Famos
Hrasnica
|
|
Radnik
HadžiÄi
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Famos | 2 : 5 | Radnik |
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Tomislav | 1 : 1 | Troglav 1918 | ||||||
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
Klis
ButuroviÄ Polje
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Stolac | 1 : 5 | Klis |
KljuÄ
KljuÄ
|
|
Gomila
Stijena
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | KljuÄ | 0 : 3 | Gomila | ||||||
Vitez
Bužim
|
|
Mladost(V)
VrnograÄ
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Vitez | 0 : 1 | Mladost(V) | ||||||
Omladinac
Sanica
|
|
Rudar
Kamengrad
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Bajer 99
VelagiÄi
|
|
Omladinac 75
Pokoj
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Bajer 99 | 1 : 3 | Omladinac 75 |
Sloga(P)
Prud
|
|
Mladost (D)
Domaljevac
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Sloga(P) | 2 : 1 | Mladost (D) |
Stup
Sarajevo
|
|
Butmir
Butmir-Ilidža
|
22.09.2018 12:30 | Stup | 0 : 3 | Butmir |
MeÄugorje
MeÄugorje
|
|
Mostar
Mostar
|
22.09.2018 16:30 | MeÄugorje | 4 : 2 | Mostar |
Grivice
Grivice
|
|
Napredak
TupkoviÄi
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Grivice | 5 : 0 | Napredak | ||||||
Mladost(S)
Solina
|
|
Srnica
TreŔtenica
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Mladost(S) | 3 : 1 | Srnica |
Napredak
KruŔevac
|
|
Dinamo
Vranje
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Dinamo | ||||||
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
|
Voždovac
Beograd
|
22.09.2018 19:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Voždovac | ||||||
Radnik
Surdulica
|
|
RadniÄki (N)
NiÅ”
|
22.09.2018 19:00 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (N) | ||||||
Mladost
LuÄani
|
|
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
22.09.2018 19:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
Zemun
Zemun
|
|
OFK BaÄka
BaÄka Palanka
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Zemun | 2 : 2 | OFK BaÄka | ||||||
Rad
Beograd
|
|
MaÄva
Å abac
|
22.09.2018 19:00 | Rad | 1 : 0 | MaÄva |
Teleoptik
Zemun
|
|
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
|
22.09.2018 14:00 | Teleoptik | 2 : 1 | OFK Žarkovo | ||||||
Sloboda
Užice
|
|
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Metalac | ||||||
Borac
ÄaÄak
|
|
Javor
Ivanjica
|
22.09.2018 18:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Javor | ||||||
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
|
SindjeliÄ
Beograd
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 1 | SindjeliÄ | ||||||
Bežanija
Beograd
|
|
BuduÄnost
Dobanovci
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Bežanija | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
LovÄen
Cetinje
|
|
Zeta
Golubovci
|
22.09.2018 15:00 | LovÄen | 0 : 2 | Zeta | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
22.09.2018 15:00 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Iskra | ||||||
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
22.09.2018 19:00 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 2 | OFK Titograd |
Fulham
London
|
|
Watford
Watford
|
22.09.2018 13:30 | Fulham | 1 : 1 | Watford | ||||||
Burnley
Burnley
|
|
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Burnley | 4 : 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
Cardiff City
Cardiff
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Cardiff City | 0 : 5 | Manchester City | ||||||
Crystal Palace
London
|
|
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 0 : 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
Leicester
Leicester
|
|
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Leicester | 3 : 1 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
Southampton
Southampton
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Liverpool | 3 : 0 | Southampton | ||||||
Manchester United
Manchester
|
|
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Manchester United | 1 : 1 | Wolverhampton | ||||||
Brighton
Brighton
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
22.09.2018 18:30 | Brighton | 1 : 2 | Tottenham Hotspur |
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
|
Deportivo AlavƩs
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
22.09.2018 13:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 : 5 | Deportivo AlavƩs | ||||||
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
|
|
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
|
22.09.2018 16:15 | Celta de Vigo | 3 : 3 | Real Valladolid | ||||||
Eibar
Eibar
|
|
LeganƩs
LeganƩs
|
22.09.2018 16:15 | Eibar | 1 : 0 | LeganƩs | ||||||
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
|
AtlƩtico Madrid
Madrid
|
22.09.2018 18:30 | Getafe | 0 : 2 | AtlƩtico Madrid | ||||||
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
22.09.2018 20:45 | Real Madrid | 1 : 0 | Espanyol |
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Hoffenheim | 1 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
|
Borussia Mƶnchengladbach
Mƶnchengladbach
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Hertha BSC | 4 : 2 | Borussia Mƶnchengladbach | ||||||
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
Werder
Bremen
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Augsburg | 2 : 3 | Werder | ||||||
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 1 : 3 | Freiburg | ||||||
NĆ¼rnberg
NĆ¼rnberg
|
|
Hannover 96
Hannover
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | NĆ¼rnberg | 2 : 0 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
|
Bayern
MĆ¼nchen
|
22.09.2018 18:30 | Schalke 04 | 0 : 2 | Bayern |
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
SPAL
Ferrara
|
22.09.2018 18:00 | Fiorentina | 3 : 0 | SPAL | ||||||
Parma
Parma
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
22.09.2018 15:00 | Parma | 2 : 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
Sampdoria
Genova
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
22.09.2018 20:30 | Sampdoria | 0 : 1 | Internazionale |
Angers
Angers
|
|
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
22.09.2018 20:00 | Angers | 0 : 0 | Toulouse | ||||||
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
22.09.2018 17:00 | Lille | 2 : 1 | Nantes | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
22.09.2018 20:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 0 | Nice | ||||||
Reims
Reims
|
|
Dijon
Dijon
|
22.09.2018 20:00 | Reims | 0 : 0 | Dijon | ||||||
Saint-Ćtienne
Saint-Ćtienne
|
|
Caen
Caen
|
22.09.2018 20:00 | Saint-Ćtienne | 2 : 1 | Caen | ||||||
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
|
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
22.09.2018 20:00 | Strasbourg | 3 : 1 | Amiens SC |
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
22.09.2018 11:00 | Široki Brijeg | 6 : 0 | Velež |
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
22.09.2018 12:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 4 : 2 | Novi Grad |
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
22.09.2018 12:00 | Kiseljak | 6 : 1 | Novi Travnik | ||||||
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
|
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
22.09.2018 12:00 | Radnik | 0 : 2 | TOÅ K |
Branitelj
RodoÄ-Jasenica
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
22.09.2018 11:00 | Branitelj | 0 : 5 | GOÅ K | ||||||
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
22.09.2018 12:00 | PosuŔje | 1 : 5 | Igman |
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
22.09.2018 16:30 | Tuzla City | 0 : 1 | Äelik | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Sarajevo | 0 : 0 | Krupa | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 0 : 4 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
22.09.2018 16:30 | Zrinjski | 3 : 0 | Radnik |
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
22.09.2018 10:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Novi Grad |
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
22.09.2018 10:00 | Kiseljak | 4 : 2 | Novi Travnik | ||||||
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
|
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
22.09.2018 10:00 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | TOÅ K |
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
22.09.2018 10:00 | PosuŔje | 0 : 0 | Igman |
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
22.09.2018 15:00 | Tuzla City | 0 : 1 | Äelik | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
22.09.2018 14:00 | Sarajevo | 3 : 0 | Krupa | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
22.09.2018 14:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 : 1 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
22.09.2018 14:30 | Zrinjski | 5 : 0 | Radnik |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga(D)
Doboj
|
22.09.2018 10:00 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Sloga(D) | ||||||
Tekstilac Kort
Derventa
|
|
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
22.09.2018 10:00 | Tekstilac Kort | 6 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
22.09.2018 10:00 | Mineral | 5 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
22.09.2018 10:00 | OFK Spartak 2013 | 0 : 5 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | ||||||
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
22.09.2018 10:00 | Kozara | 6 : 3 | ModriÄa | ||||||
Sloga(S)
SaniÄani(RakeliÄi)
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
22.09.2018 10:00 | Sloga(S) | 0 : 3 | Rudar Prijedor |
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
|
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
22.09.2018 10:00 | Zenit | 5 : 1 | Rudar 1925 | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
22.09.2018 10:00 | Drina | 6 : 0 | Podrinje | ||||||
Borac
Å amac
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
22.09.2018 10:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | IliÄka 01 | ||||||
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
22.09.2018 10:00 | Sloga | 0 : 7 | Radnik |
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
|
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
22.09.2018 10:00 | Han Pijesak | 9 : 0 | Sokolac |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
22.09.2018 10:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
|
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
22.09.2018 10:00 | Mineral | 3 : 0 | Proleter | ||||||
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport team
Banja Luka
|
22.09.2018 10:00 | OFK Spartak 2013 | 0 : 3 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport team | ||||||
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
22.09.2018 10:00 | Kozara | 7 : 0 | ModriÄa | ||||||
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
22.09.2018 10:00 | Radnik Urije | 2 : 2 | Rudar Prijedor |
Mladost
NeviÄ Polje
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Äelik |
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
|
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
22.09.2018 14:00 | Troglav 1918 | 0 : 2 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Inter
PosuŔje
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar 2011
Bosanska Krupa
|
22.09.2018 15:30 | Inter | 6 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar 2011 |
Emina
Mostar
|
|
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
22.09.2018 16:30 | Emina | 4 : 0 | Banja Luka | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
22.09.2018 16:00 | Iskra | 1 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
MagliÄ
FoÄa
|
|
Borac m:tel
Banjaluka
|
22.09.2018 | MagliÄ | 0 : 3 | Borac m:tel |
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
BL Volley
Banjaluka
|
22.09.2018 | ModriÄa | 0 : 3 | BL Volley | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Bimal-Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
22.09.2018 | Derventa | 0 : 3 | Bimal-Jedinstvo |
Äelik
Zenica
|
|
GradaÄac
GradaÄac
|
22.09.2018 | Äelik | 40 : 25 | GradaÄac | ||||||
Bosna 2
Visoko
|
|
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
22.09.2018 | Bosna 2 | 28 : 29 | Krivaja | ||||||
Sana 7
Sanski Most
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
22.09.2018 | Sana 7 | 26 : 47 | Sloboda |