Äelik
Zenica
|
|
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han
|
23.09.2018 19:30 | Äelik | 1 : 1 | Tuzla Siti | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
23.09.2018 19:30 | Å iroki Brijeg | 2 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
23.09.2018 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar |
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | Borac |
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Vranjak | 2 : 1 | Karanovac | ||||||
Ozren
Petrovo
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Ozren | 2 : 4 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
Sloga(D)
Doboj
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Omarska | 0 : 3 | Sloga(D) |
BuduÄnost
Pilica
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 2 | Velež | ||||||
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
|
Mladost(G)
Gacko
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Stakorina | 2 : 2 | Mladost(G) | ||||||
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Glasinac 2011 | 0 : 0 | Bratstvo |
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
|
Mladost
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Gorica | 3 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
|
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Naprijed | 2 : 2 | LijevÄe | ||||||
Partizan
Kostajnica
|
|
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Partizan | 4 : 2 | Bratstvo | ||||||
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
|
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | OFK Brdo | 0 : 8 | Borac | ||||||
Äelinac
Äelinac
|
|
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Äelinac | 0 : 1 | Krajina |
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
|
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 3 | Trebava | ||||||
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
|
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Mineral | 2 : 1 | SkugriÄ | ||||||
VuÄijak
Majevac
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | VuÄijak | 8 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Zvijezda | 1 : 2 | Rudanka | ||||||
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
|
Sloga
Dugo Polje
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
|
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | NaŔa krila | 9 : 4 | OFK Pridjel |
MiliÄi
MiliÄi
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | MiliÄi | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
OFK Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 1 | OFK Å ekoviÄi | ||||||
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
|
Äelopek
Äelopek
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Partizan | 0 : 2 | Äelopek | ||||||
Mladost
Bogutovo Selo
|
|
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | ||||||
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
|
BiraÄ
Derventa
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | OFK Trnovica | 0 : 1 | BiraÄ | ||||||
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
|
Jedinstvo
RoÄeviÄ
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Vlasenica | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Majevica | 0 : 3 | Rudar 1925 | ||||||
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
|
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Podrinje | 3 : 0 | BSK Ledinci |
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
|
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Han Pijesak | 0 : 1 | Željeznica | ||||||
Rudo
Rudo
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Rudo | 4 : 1 | Romanija |
Svodna
Svodna
|
|
PodgrmeÄ
OŔtra Luka
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Svodna | 2 : 1 | PodgrmeÄ | ||||||
Brzi
Busnovi
|
|
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Brzi | 3 : 2 | Slaven | ||||||
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
|
OFK Ravan
MeÄeÄa
|
23.09.2018 11:00 | Gomjenica | 4 : 0 | OFK Ravan | ||||||
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Mrakovica
KozaruŔa
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Mrakovica | ||||||
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
|
Ljubija
Ljubija
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Plamen | 3 : 0 | Ljubija |
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
|
Kozara
Turjak
|
23.09.2018 16:30 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | 1 : 3 | Kozara | ||||||
Tamaris
MrÄevci
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
23.09.2018 16:30 | Tamaris | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Omladinac
BrestovÄina
|
|
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
23.09.2018 16:30 | Omladinac | 6 : 0 | Biseri | ||||||
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
|
Župa
Milosavci
|
23.09.2018 16:30 | Torpedo | 1 : 0 | Župa | ||||||
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
|
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
|
23.09.2018 16:30 | Kalemi | 1 : 1 | Potkozarje |
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost Farmaprom
Zalužani
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Džaja | 1 : 0 | Mladost Farmaprom | ||||||
Å njegotina
Å njegotina Velika
|
|
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Å njegotina | 5 : 1 | Rekreativo | ||||||
Sloga Nektar
Potkozarje
|
|
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Sloga Nektar | 3 : 2 | Gomionica | ||||||
Polet KrajiŔnik
RamiÄi-DragoÄaj
|
|
OFK Banja Luka 2017
Banja Luka
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Polet KrajiŔnik | 1 : 2 | OFK Banja Luka 2017 | ||||||
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
|
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Vrbas | 8 : 0 | OFK Spartak 2013 |
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
|
Borac(BL)
Bosanski Lužani
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Sloga 73 | 2 : 1 | Borac(BL) | ||||||
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
|
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Kladari Gornji | ||||||
SkugriÄ 1964
MiÅ”iÄi-Potpolje
|
|
Rudar
Stanari
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | SkugriÄ 1964 | 5 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
BSK
BuÅ”letiÄ
|
|
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | BSK | 3 : 1 | Trebavac | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
|
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 2 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Borac(O)
Osinja
|
|
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Borac(O) | 3 : 0 | PelagiÄevo | ||||||
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
|
Borac(K)
Kotorsko
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Ukrina | 4 : 2 | Borac(K) |
JugoviÄ
Gredice 1
|
|
Mladost(S)
SandiÄi
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | JugoviÄ | 0 : 1 | Mladost(S) | ||||||
Jedinstvo
KoretaŔi
|
|
Mladost(L)
LonÄari
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Mladost(L) | ||||||
Borac
Ražljevo
|
|
Mladost 2003
Popovo Polje
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Mladost 2003 | ||||||
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
|
Gredice
Gredice 1
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | GrÄica | 0 : 0 | Gredice | ||||||
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
|
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | OFK Brezik | 2 : 1 | ObiliÄ | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
|
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 4 : 0 | Zadrugar | ||||||
SlijepÄeviÄi
SlijepÄeviÄi
|
|
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | SlijepÄeviÄi | 7 : 1 | Sava 04 |
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
|
OFK MagnojeviÄ
Gornji MagnojeviÄ
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | OFK MagnojeviÄ | ||||||
Priboj
Priboj
|
|
Drina
Amajlije
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Priboj | 0 : 2 | Drina | ||||||
Semberija
Popovi
|
|
OFK Janja 2009
Janja
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Semberija | 0 : 2 | OFK Janja 2009 | ||||||
Kolektiv
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
Obarska
Velika Obarska
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Kolektiv | 2 : 1 | Obarska | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
|
SteviÄ Jovan
VrŔani
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | SteviÄ Jovan | ||||||
Proleter
Johovac-Ruhotina
|
|
Balatun
Balatun
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 7 | Balatun |
Pecka
RoÄeviÄ
|
|
Polet
Kravica
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Pecka | 0 : 0 | Polet | ||||||
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
|
Jadar
Kasaba
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Branjevo | 5 : 0 | Jadar | ||||||
Borac
Osmaci
|
|
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Jasenica | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Skelani
|
|
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 3 | Tabanci |
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
|
Kiseljak
Koprivna
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Berek 1975 | 4 : 5 | Kiseljak | ||||||
MoŔtanica
BožiÄi
|
|
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | MoŔtanica | 2 : 1 | Radnik Urije | ||||||
Rudar
Blagaj
|
|
Rasavci
Rasavci
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Rudar | 1 : 2 | Rasavci |
Borac
MaÅ”iÄi
|
|
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
23.09.2018 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Ratar | ||||||
Bratstvo(O)
Orahova
|
|
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
23.09.2018 16:30 | Bratstvo(O) | 3 : 0 | Vilusi | ||||||
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
|
Laminci
Laminci
|
23.09.2018 16:30 | Romanovci | 0 : 5 | Laminci |
Polet
Mali SitneŔi
|
|
Crvena zemlja
Nova Ves
|
23.09.2018 11:00 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Crvena zemlja | ||||||
OFK NožiÄko
NožiÄko
|
|
Crni vrh
Jaružani
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | OFK NožiÄko | 1 : 1 | Crni vrh | ||||||
Vrbas
Prijebljezi
|
|
Milan
Kosjerovo
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Vrbas | 7 : 1 | Milan | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Donji Galjipovci
|
|
Bratstvo
PoveliÄ
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 5 | Bratstvo |
ZboriŔte
ZboriŔte
|
|
Ozrenski sokolovi
BoljaniÄ
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | ZboriŔte | 5 : 1 | Ozrenski sokolovi | ||||||
4. juli
Pojezna
|
|
Polet
Podnovlje
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | 4. juli | 2 : 1 | Polet | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Pridjel Gornji
|
|
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 7 : 0 | LijeÅ”Äe |
Dobor
ModriÄa
|
|
Posavina
MiloŔevac
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Dobor | 2 : 4 | Posavina | ||||||
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
|
Zvijezda
KruŔkovo Polje
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Crkvina | 1 : 2 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Obudovac
|
|
Omladinac
ModriÄa
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
Sloga
Srednja Slatina
|
|
Partizan
Koprivna
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Partizan |
BuduÄnost Red Star
VuÄilovac
|
|
Strijelac
Tutnjevac
|
23.09.2018 11:00 | BuduÄnost Red Star | 5 : 1 | Strijelac | ||||||
Sloboda
Mrtvica
|
|
Äelik
Grbavica
|
23.09.2018 11:00 | Sloboda | 6 : 0 | Äelik | ||||||
Sveti Jovan
Donji Brezik
|
|
Bobetino Brdo
Bobetino Brdo
|
23.09.2018 11:00 | Sveti Jovan | 2 : 5 | Bobetino Brdo |
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
|
Jedinstvo
Donja ÄaÄavica
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Sloga 94 | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
MagnojeviÄ 2001
Srednji MagnojeviÄ
|
|
KovaÄiÄi 08
KovaÄiÄi
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | MagnojeviÄ 2001 | 5 : 1 | KovaÄiÄi 08 | ||||||
Panteri
Zagoni
|
|
GraÄanski
Bijeljina
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Panteri | 1 : 1 | GraÄanski | ||||||
Koridor 2011
Bijeljina
|
|
Polet
Mala Obarska
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Koridor 2011 | 0 : 0 | Polet |
Tavna
Banjica
|
|
OstojiÄevo
OstojiÄevo
|
23.09.2018 15:00 | Tavna | 1 : 1 | OstojiÄevo | ||||||
Borac
Trnjaci
|
|
Polet
Gornji KojÄinovac
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Polet | ||||||
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
OFK BatkoviÄ
BatkoviÄ
|
23.09.2018 13:30 | MeÄaÅ”i | 0 : 7 | OFK BatkoviÄ | ||||||
VSK
Velino Selo
|
|
Sloga 2
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | VSK | 2 : 3 | Sloga 2 | ||||||
Pobjeda
TrijeŔnica
|
|
Drina
Batar
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Pobjeda | 0 : 9 | Drina |
Piperci
Piperci
|
|
Mladen PeriÄ
Glogovac
|
23.09.2018 10:30 | Piperci | 5 : 1 | Mladen PeriÄ | ||||||
OFK Buk
Gornja Bukovica
|
|
BuduÄnost
Ravno Polje
|
23.09.2018 10:30 | OFK Buk | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
Sava
Gradac
|
|
Mladost(P)
PatkovaÄa
|
23.09.2018 10:30 | Sava | 6 : 0 | Mladost(P) | ||||||
Zenit
Bijeljina
|
|
Nacional
Bijeljina
|
23.09.2018 10:30 | Zenit | 5 : 1 | Nacional | ||||||
Gorica
PuÄile
|
|
Mladost(VO)
Velika Obarska
|
23.09.2018 12:30 | Gorica | 1 : 1 | Mladost(VO) |
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Olimpik | 2 : 2 | Novi Travnik |
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
|
|
KrajiŔnik
Velika KladuŔa
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Brekovica 78 | 0 : 1 | KrajiŔnik | ||||||
Rudar
Han Bila
|
|
Bratstvo
Bosanska Krupa
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
BusovaÄa
BusovaÄa
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | BusovaÄa | 1 : 0 | Krajina |
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
|
|
Priluk
Priluk
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Priluk | ||||||
ProkosoviÄi
ProkosoviÄi
|
|
Bosna(M)
Mionica
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | ProkosoviÄi | 2 : 1 | Bosna(M) | ||||||
ÄeliÄ
ÄeliÄ
|
|
Odžak 102
Odžak
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | ÄeliÄ | 2 : 1 | Odžak 102 | ||||||
Lokomotiva
MiriÄina
|
|
Mladost
MaleÅ”iÄi
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Seona
Seona
|
|
Bosna(K)
Kalesija
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Seona | 1 : 1 | Bosna(K) |
Vis
Kosova
|
|
MoŔevac
MoŔevac
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Vis | 2 : 1 | MoŔevac | ||||||
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
|
Azot
VitkoviÄi
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | ŽepÄe | 1 : 1 | Azot | ||||||
Jedinstvo
LjubniÄi
|
|
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | IlijaÅ” | ||||||
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
|
|
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Usora | 3 : 2 | Bosna Union | ||||||
Natron
Maglaj
|
|
SAÅ K Napredak
Sarajevo
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Natron | 4 : 1 | SAÅ K Napredak |
Grude
Grude
|
|
Branitelj
RodoÄ-Jasenica
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Grude | 0 : 0 | Branitelj | ||||||
Neum
Neum
|
|
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Neum | 2 : 2 | PosuŔje | ||||||
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
|
Rama
Prozor-Rama
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Brotnjo | 3 : 1 | Rama | ||||||
KameŔnica
Podhum
|
|
Sloga
Uskoplje-Donji Vakuf
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | KameŔnica | 1 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Bjelopoljac
Bijelo Polje(Potoci)
|
|
Turbina
Jablanica
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Bjelopoljac | 6 : 1 | Turbina |
Mladost(P)
Polje-Cazin
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Bosanska Krupa
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Mladost(P) | 4 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar |
Mladost
NeviÄ Polje
|
|
Dnoluka
KruÅ”Äica
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 4 | Dnoluka | ||||||
Radnik
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Gorica
GuÄa Gora
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Gorica | ||||||
Elektrobosna
Jajce
|
|
Fojnica
Fojnica
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Elektrobosna | 2 : 2 | Fojnica |
Dragovoljac
Novo Selo
|
|
KostrÄ
KostrÄ
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Dragovoljac | 4 : 0 | KostrÄ | ||||||
19 srpanj
OŔtra Luka
|
|
VitanoviÄi 78
VitanoviÄi
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | 19 srpanj | 4 : 1 | VitanoviÄi 78 | ||||||
Sloga(T)
Tolisa
|
|
DizdaruŔa
BrÄko
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Sloga(T) | 3 : 2 | DizdaruŔa | ||||||
Napredak
MatiÄi
|
|
Hajduk
OraŔje
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Hajduk | ||||||
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
|
Bok
Bok
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Dubrave | 2 : 0 | Bok | ||||||
Mladost(S)
Sibovac
|
|
Mladost(DS)
Donji Svilaj
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Mladost(S) | 3 : 1 | Mladost(DS) |
DSK
Devetak
|
|
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | DSK | 4 : 2 | Ingram | ||||||
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
|
|
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Doboj Istok | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Polet
Palanka
|
|
Proleter
SlavinoviÄi
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Polet | 4 : 3 | Proleter | ||||||
Mladost(K)
KikaÄi
|
|
OmaziÄi 1937
OmaziÄi
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Mladost(K) | 1 : 0 | OmaziÄi 1937 | ||||||
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
|
|
Rijeka
Å eriÄi
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Orahovica 74 | 2 : 0 | Rijeka | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
DoboŔnica
|
|
Gornji RahiÄ
Gornji RahiÄ
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Gornji RahiÄ | ||||||
VražiÄi 92
VražiÄi
|
|
TreŔnjevka
MaoÄa
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | VražiÄi 92 | 2 : 0 | TreÅ”njevka | ||||||
Mladost(T)
Tinja
|
|
Mladost(B)
Velika Brijesnica
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Mladost(T) | 3 : 0 | Mladost(B) |
Proleter
Makljenovac
|
|
Nemila
Nemila
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Nemila | ||||||
Zmaj
BuziÄ Mahala
|
|
Rudar
Breza
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Zmaj | 2 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
VareÅ”
VareÅ”
|
|
StupÄanica
Olovo
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | VareÅ” | 1 : 2 | StupÄanica |
Mladost
ŽupÄa
|
|
PofaliÄki
Sarajevo
|
23.09.2018 14:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | PofaliÄki | ||||||
Bojnik
Bojnik
|
|
Omadinac
Doglodi-Stup
|
23.09.2018 16:30 | Bojnik | 2 : 3 | Omadinac | ||||||
Biser 96
Sarajevo
|
|
Ozren
Semizovac
|
23.09.2018 20:00 | Biser 96 | 0 : 4 | Ozren | ||||||
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Jug
Sarajevo
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | Novi Grad | 1 : 6 | Jug |
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
VrbanjuŔa
Sarajevo
|
23.09.2018 11:00 | Igman | 1 : 2 | VrbanjuŔa | ||||||
SaobraÄajac
Sarajevo
|
|
UNIS
VogoÅ”Äa
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | SaobraÄajac | 0 : 4 | UNIS | ||||||
MoÅ”Äanica
Sarajevo
|
|
Vratnik
Sarajevo
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | MoÅ”Äanica | 4 : 1 | Vratnik |
Drinovci
Drinovci
|
|
LjubuŔki
LjubuŔki
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Drinovci | 7 : 4 | LjubuŔki | ||||||
Å ujica
Å ujica
|
|
Rakitno
Rakitno
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Å ujica | 6 : 2 | Rakitno |
ViÅ”iÄi
ViÅ”iÄi
|
|
Buna
Buna
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | ViÅ”iÄi | 2 : 0 | Buna | ||||||
Cim
Cim
|
|
Iskra
Stolac
|
23.09.2018 16:30 | Cim | 0 : 1 | Iskra | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
|
KruŔevo
KruŔevo
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | KruŔevo |
Nova Bila
Nova Bila
|
|
OFK Lugovi
Lugovi
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Nova Bila | 1 : 1 | OFK Lugovi | ||||||
Å antiÄi
Å antiÄi
|
|
Bilalovac
Bilalovac
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Å antiÄi | 0 : 2 | Bilalovac | ||||||
Katarina
Fojnica
|
|
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Katarina | 0 : 3 | Brnjaci |
OFK BrÄko
BrÄko
|
|
Ravne
Zovik
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | OFK BrÄko | 1 : 1 | Ravne | ||||||
TramoŔnica
TramoŔnica
|
|
Dinamo 75
Prijedor
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | TramoŔnica | 1 : 1 | Dinamo 75 | ||||||
Mladost
Vidovice
|
|
Frankopan
Å pionica Srednja
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Frankopan | ||||||
Korpar
Grebnice
|
|
Mladi Zadrugar
Donji RahiÄ
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Korpar | 2 : 0 | Mladi Zadrugar |
GraniÄar
Brezovo Polje
|
|
Biberovo Polje
Biberovo Polje
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | GraniÄar | 2 : 2 | Biberovo Polje | ||||||
OgraÄenovac
OgraÄenovac
|
|
Omladinac 68
Mionica
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | OgraÄenovac | 0 : 2 | Omladinac 68 | ||||||
Izbor
BrÄko
|
|
OFK Vida
Vida
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Izbor | 5 : 1 | OFK Vida | ||||||
OFK MeÄiÄa
Donja MeÄiÄa
|
|
Koraj
Koraj
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | OFK MeÄiÄa | 7 : 1 | Koraj | ||||||
Sloboda
Kerep
|
|
VoÄar
Å atoroviÄi
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | VoÄar | ||||||
Trebava
Donja Zelinja
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
JelovÄe Selo
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Trebava | 1 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Jedinstvo
VuÄkovci
|
|
12 decembar
Rajska
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | 12 decembar |
Polet
Hrvati
|
|
Sloga
Bikodže
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
BSK
BokaviÄi
|
|
Rudar
Zagorje-Lukavac Mjesto
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Rudar | ||||||
Pribava
Pribava
|
|
Mladost(P)
PuraÄiÄ
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Pribava | 1 : 0 | Mladost(P) | ||||||
25 maj
Uroža
|
|
Bukovik
Gornji Srebrenik
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | 25 maj | 2 : 0 | Bukovik | ||||||
Turija
Turija
|
|
Å pionica 1953
Å pionica
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Turija | 2 : 0 | Å pionica 1953 | ||||||
Orahovica 77
Orahovica
|
|
Stjepan Polje
Stjepan Polje
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Orahovica 77 | 1 : 2 | Stjepan Polje | ||||||
Mladost(D)
Doborovci
|
|
Mramor
Babice
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Mladost(D) | 3 : 3 | Mramor |
Rainci
Gornji Rainci
|
|
OFK Tuzla
Tuzla
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Rainci | 5 : 4 | OFK Tuzla | ||||||
Mladost 78
Donje Vukovije
|
|
Mladost(GŽ)
Gornje Živinice
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Mladost 78 | 3 : 0 | Mladost(GŽ) | ||||||
Partizan
Kiseljak
|
|
Metalac
Živinice
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | Metalac | ||||||
Vrana
BanoviÄi Selo
|
|
Rudar
Bukinje
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Vrana | 2 : 1 | Rudar |
Uskok
Dobrinje
|
|
Omladinac
PorijeÄani
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Uskok | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
MoŔtre
MoŔtre
|
|
Bratstvo
Topuzovo Polje
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | MoŔtre | 7 : 1 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Monjare
KoloÅ”iÄi
|
|
LijeŔeva
LijeŔeva
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Monjare | 1 : 4 | LijeŔeva | ||||||
Dijamant
GrÄevac
|
|
PorijeÄani
PorijeÄani
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Dijamant | 0 : 0 | PorijeÄani | ||||||
Kralupi
Kralupi
|
|
Ljiljan
ZimÄa
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Kralupi | 4 : 0 | Ljiljan |
Majevica
RaŔljani
|
|
Brka 1948
Brka
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Majevica | 3 : 2 | Brka 1948 | ||||||
Napredak
OmerbegovaÄa
|
|
RahiÄki ljiljani
Gornji RahiÄ
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | RahiÄki ljiljani | ||||||
Mionica 85
Mionica
|
|
Posavina
Brod
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Mionica 85 | 1 : 0 | Posavina | ||||||
Zelinja 76
Donja Zelinja
|
|
Sloboda
MujkiÄi-BrÄko
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Zelinja 76 | 1 : 7 | Sloboda |
Mladost
Gornja Tuzla
|
|
Bijeljevac
Miljanovci
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Bijeljevac | ||||||
Pasci 78
Pasci
|
|
Sapna
Sapna
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Pasci 78 | 1 : 0 | Sapna | ||||||
Radnik 018
Lipnica
|
|
KruŔik
Gornje Vukovije
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Radnik 018 | 2 : 0 | KruŔik | ||||||
MemiÄi
MemiÄi
|
|
SpreÄa
Donji Rainci
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | MemiÄi | 5 : 1 | SpreÄa |
Gornje Dubrave
Gornje Dubrave
|
|
Konjuh
Kladanj
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Gornje Dubrave | 3 : 2 | Konjuh | ||||||
Oskova
Oskova
|
|
Toplice
Gornja Lukavica
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Oskova | 1 : 3 | Toplice | ||||||
Mladost
Suha
|
|
Borac
KovaÄi
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Borac |
Partizan
Beograd
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
23.09.2018 19:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
Trajal
KruŔevac
|
|
TSC
BaÄka Topola
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Trajal | 0 : 0 | TSC |
Sutjeska
NikÅ”iÄ
|
|
BuduÄnost
Podgorica
|
23.09.2018 15:00 | Sutjeska | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Grbalj
RadanoviÄi
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Mornar | 1 : 1 | Grbalj |
DeÄiÄ
Tuzi
|
|
Berane
Berane
|
23.09.2018 17:00 | DeÄiÄ | 6 : 1 | Berane | ||||||
Otrant-Olympic
Ulcinj
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
23.09.2018 17:00 | Otrant-Olympic | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Arsenal
Tivat
|
|
OFK Mladost LjeŔkopolje 1970
Podgorica
|
23.09.2018 17:00 | Arsenal | 0 : 1 | OFK Mladost LjeŔkopolje 1970 | ||||||
Kom
Podgorica
|
|
Bokelj
Kotor
|
23.09.2018 17:00 | Kom | 0 : 2 | Bokelj | ||||||
Jezero
Plav
|
|
Igalo
Herceg Novi
|
23.09.2018 17:00 | Jezero | 0 : 0 | Igalo |
West Ham United
London
|
|
Chelsea
London
|
23.09.2018 14:30 | West Ham United | 0 : 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
Arsenal
London
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
23.09.2018 17:00 | Arsenal | 2 : 0 | Everton |
Levante
Valencia
|
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
23.09.2018 12:00 | Levante | 2 : 6 | Sevilla | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Valencia
Valencia
|
23.09.2018 16:15 | Villarreal | 0 : 0 | Valencia | ||||||
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
|
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
23.09.2018 20:00 | Real Betis | 2 : 2 | Athletic Club | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Girona
Girona
|
23.09.2018 20:45 | Barcelona | 2 : 2 | Girona |
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1 : 0 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
|
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
23.09.2018 18:00 | Eintracht | 1 : 1 | RB Leipzig |
Bologna
Bologna
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
23.09.2018 15:00 | Bologna | 2 : 0 | Roma | ||||||
Chievo
Verona
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
23.09.2018 15:00 | Chievo | 0 : 2 | Udinese | ||||||
Frosinone
Frosinone
|
|
Juventus
Torino
|
23.09.2018 20:30 | Frosinone | 0 : 2 | Juventus | ||||||
Lazio
Roma
|
|
Genoa
Genova
|
23.09.2018 15:00 | Lazio | 4 : 1 | Genoa | ||||||
Milan
Milano
|
|
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
23.09.2018 18:00 | Milan | 2 : 2 | Atalanta | ||||||
Torino
Torino
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
23.09.2018 12:30 | Torino | 1 : 3 | Napoli |
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
|
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
23.09.2018 17:00 | Guingamp | 1 : 3 | Bordeaux | ||||||
Rennes
Rennes
|
|
PSG
Paris
|
23.09.2018 15:00 | Rennes | 1 : 3 | PSG | ||||||
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
|
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
|
23.09.2018 21:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 4 : 2 | Olympique Marseille |
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
23.09.2018 14:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 7 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
23.09.2018 16:30 | Slavija | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Sarajevo | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski |
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
23.09.2018 12:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 3 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Metalleghe BSI
Jajce
|
23.09.2018 14:00 | Krajina | 0 : 2 | Metalleghe BSI | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
23.09.2018 12:00 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | 3 : 0 | Kozara | ||||||
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
|
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
23.09.2018 12:00 | Sloga | 0 : 4 | PodgrmeÄ |
Bratstvo
GraÄanica
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
23.09.2018 12:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 0 | Tekstilac | ||||||
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
23.09.2018 12:00 | Proleter | 4 : 2 | IliÄka 01 | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Borac
Å amac
|
23.09.2018 12:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
|
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
23.09.2018 12:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Zvijezda | ||||||
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
23.09.2018 12:00 | OraÅ”je | 0 : 4 | ModriÄa |
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
23.09.2018 12:00 | Podrinje | 0 : 6 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Slaven
Živinice
|
23.09.2018 12:00 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Slaven | ||||||
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
23.09.2018 12:00 | RadniÄki | 5 : 2 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Tuzla City
Simin Han
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
23.09.2018 12:00 | Tuzla City | 3 : 0 | Gradina |
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
23.09.2018 12:00 | Sutjeska | 6 : 2 | Goražde | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
23.09.2018 12:00 | Bosna | 0 : 4 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
HadžiÄi
|
23.09.2018 12:00 | Bosna Union | 1 : 6 | Radnik | ||||||
Rudar
Kakanj
|
|
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
23.09.2018 12:00 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | IlijaÅ” |
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
23.09.2018 12:00 | FK Vitez | 7 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
23.09.2018 12:00 | Iskra | 0 : 1 | ŽepÄe |
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
|
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | Rudanka | 4 : 4 | Trebava | ||||||
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel Donji
|
|
VuÄijak
Majevac
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | OFK Pridjel | 3 : 2 | VuÄijak | ||||||
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
|
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | Zvijezda | 1 : 2 | NaŔa krila |
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Doboj- Kakanj
|
23.09.2018 12:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 5 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
23.09.2018 16:30 | GOÅ K | 1 : 2 | Sloboda |
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 7 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Metalleghe BSI
Jajce
|
23.09.2018 12:00 | Krajina | 2 : 2 | Metalleghe BSI | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | 2 : 1 | Kozara | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | Borac | 8 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
|
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | Sloga | 1 : 4 | PodgrmeÄ |
Bratstvo
GraÄanica
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Tekstilac | ||||||
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | IliÄka 01 | ||||||
Sloga
Doboj
|
|
Borac
Å amac
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | Sloga | 8 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
|
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 4 | Zvijezda | ||||||
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | OraÅ”je | 2 : 4 | ModriÄa |
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | Podrinje | 0 : 12 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Slaven
Živinice
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Slaven | ||||||
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 2 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Tuzla City
Simin Han
|
|
Gradina
Srebrenik
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | Tuzla City | 0 : 1 | Gradina |
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 2 | Goražde | ||||||
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
23.09.2018 11:00 | Slavija | 1 : 3 | Olimpik | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | Bosna | 1 : 1 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
HadžiÄi
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | Bosna Union | 0 : 5 | Radnik | ||||||
Rudar
Kakanj
|
|
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | Rudar | 4 : 1 | IlijaÅ” |
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
NK Vitez
Vitez
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | Travnik | 0 : 0 | NK Vitez | ||||||
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | FK Vitez | 2 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | Iskra | 3 : 0 | ŽepÄe |
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
23.09.2018 15:00 | GOÅ K | 0 : 5 | Sloboda |
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Polet 1926 |
Mladost
Rogatica
|
|
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | Mladost | 0 : 7 | Drina HE |
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
23.09.2018 10:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 2 | Polet 1926 |
Fortuna
Živinice
|
|
Sana 2014
Sanski Most
|
23.09.2018 15:30 | Fortuna | 2 : 3 | Sana 2014 | ||||||
Rosa Brandis
Turbe
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Rosa Brandis | 4 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Libero
Goražde
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
23.09.2018 16:00 | Libero | 0 : 5 | Å iroki Brijeg |
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
Alfa ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
23.09.2018 12:30 | SFK 2000 | 10 : 1 | Alfa ModriÄa |
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Emina
Mostar
|
23.09.2018 16:30 | Banja Luka | 4 : 2 | Emina | ||||||
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
23.09.2018 13:00 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 1 | Iskra |
BosnaTS
TeŔanj
|
|
Äelik Junior
Zenica
|
23.09.2018 | BosnaTS | 28 : 38 | Äelik Junior | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
23.09.2018 | Kakanj | 35 : 31 | ŽepÄe | ||||||
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Rudar
BanoviÄi
|
23.09.2018 | Lukavac | 31 : 20 | Rudar |
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
23.09.2018 | Hercegovac | 23 : 23 | Prijedor | ||||||
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
|
23.09.2018 | Kozara | 33 : 35 | ORK Borac | ||||||
Kotor VaroÅ”
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
|
Hercegovina
Nevesinje
|
23.09.2018 | Kotor VaroÅ” | 22 : 28 | Hercegovina | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
23.09.2018 | Drina | 25 : 22 | Mladost |
Borja
TesliÄ
|
|
Knežopoljka
Kozarska Dubica
|
23.09.2018 | Borja | 12 : 32 | Knežopoljka | ||||||
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
23.09.2018 | Rogatica | 21 : 26 | Borac |