Mačva
Šabac
|
|
Partizan
Beograd
|
01.12.2019 15:00 | Mačva | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
|
Zeta
Golubovci
|
01.12.2019 16:00 | Podgorica | 2 : 0 | Zeta | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Kom
Podgorica
|
01.12.2019 13:00 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Kom | ||||||
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
01.12.2019 13:00 | Iskra | 1 : 2 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
|
Budućnost
Podgorica
|
01.12.2019 15:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 2 | Budućnost | ||||||
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
|
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
01.12.2019 15:00 | OFK Titograd | 1 : 0 | Grbalj |
Lovćen
Cetinje
|
|
Bokelj
Kotor
|
01.12.2019 13:30 | Lovćen | 0 : 2 | Bokelj | ||||||
Drezga
Piperi
|
|
Otrant Olympic
Ulcinj
|
01.12.2019 13:30 | Drezga | 0 : 0 | Otrant Olympic | ||||||
Dečić
Tuzi
|
|
Ibar
Rožaje
|
01.12.2019 13:30 | Dečić | 3 : 3 | Ibar | ||||||
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Jedinstvo (BP)
Bijelo Polje
|
01.12.2019 13:30 | Mornar | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (BP) | ||||||
Arsenal
Tivat
|
|
Jezero
Plav
|
01.12.2019 13:30 | Arsenal | 0 : 0 | Jezero |
Leicester
Leicester
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
01.12.2019 17:30 | Leicester | 2 : 1 | Everton | ||||||
Manchester United
Manchester
|
|
Aston Villa
Birmingem
|
01.12.2019 17:30 | Manchester United | 2 : 2 | Aston Villa | ||||||
Norwich City
Norwich
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
01.12.2019 15:00 | Norwich City | 2 : 2 | Arsenal |
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
|
Granada
Granada
|
01.12.2019 14:00 | Athletic Club | 2 : 0 | Granada | ||||||
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
01.12.2019 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | 0 : 1 | Barcelona | ||||||
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
|
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
|
01.12.2019 16:00 | Espanyol | 2 : 4 | Osasuna | ||||||
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
|
Levante
Valencia
|
01.12.2019 18:30 | Getafe | 4 : 0 | Levante | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Leganés
Leganés
|
01.12.2019 12:00 | Sevilla | 1 : 0 | Leganés |
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
Werder Bremen
Bremen
|
01.12.2019 18:00 | Wolfsburg | 2 : 3 | Werder Bremen |
Verona
Verona
|
|
Roma
Roma
|
01.12.2019 20:45 | Verona | 1 : 3 | Roma | ||||||
Internazionale
Milano
|
|
SPAL
Ferrara
|
01.12.2019 15:00 | Internazionale | 2 : 1 | SPAL | ||||||
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
01.12.2019 12:30 | Juventus | 2 : 2 | Sassuolo | ||||||
Lazio
Roma
|
|
Udinese
Udine
|
01.12.2019 15:00 | Lazio | 3 : 0 | Udinese | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
01.12.2019 18:00 | Napoli | 1 : 2 | Bologna | ||||||
Parma
Parma
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
01.12.2019 15:00 | Parma | 0 : 1 | Milan |
Nantes
Nantes
|
|
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
01.12.2019 15:00 | Nantes | 2 : 1 | Toulouse | ||||||
Rennes
Rennes
|
|
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
01.12.2019 17:00 | Rennes | 2 : 1 | Saint-Étienne |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
01.12.2019 13:00 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
01.12.2019 16:00 | Široki Brijeg | 4 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
01.12.2019 13:00 | Čelik | 1 : 2 | Borac |
Agram
Zagreb
|
|
Neretva
Metković
|
01.12.2019 12:00 | Agram | 4 : 1 | Neretva | ||||||
Split
Split
|
|
Dinamo
Zagreb
|
01.12.2019 16:00 | Split | 2 : 0 | Dinamo | ||||||
Osijek
Osijek
|
|
Katarina Zrinski
Čakovec
|
01.12.2019 16:00 | Osijek | 15 : 1 | Katarina Zrinski |
Policajac
Banja Luka
|
|
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
|
01.12.2019 17:30 | Policajac | 4 : 0 | Nevesinje | ||||||
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
|
Šampion
Laktaši
|
01.12.2019 15:00 | Brčko Zdravlje | 6 : 2 | Šampion | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
01.12.2019 19:00 | Glasinac | 5 : 4 | Kotor Varoš |
Obilić
Prnjavor
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
01.12.2019 14:30 | Obilić | 6 : 5 | Čelinac | ||||||
Doboj
Doboj
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
01.12.2019 17:00 | Doboj | 5 : 0 | Derventa |
Radnički
Novo Goražde
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
01.12.2019 17:00 | Radnički | 2 : 4 | Rogatica | ||||||
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
|
|
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
01.12.2019 18:00 | Ugljevik | 8 : 1 | Željeznica |
Drina
Goražde
|
|
Lilium
Doboj Istok
|
01.12.2019 19:00 | Drina | 5 : 5 | Lilium | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
DiaBIH
Ilidža
|
01.12.2019 12:00 | Željezničar | 7 : 3 | DiaBIH | ||||||
Neimari
Zenica
|
|
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
|
01.12.2019 17:00 | Neimari | 10 : 5 | Iskra Vrbas |
Neretva
Jablanica
|
|
Bubamara
Cazin
|
01.12.2019 17:00 | Neretva | 9 : 1 | Bubamara | ||||||
Čulin Mlin
Livno
|
|
Rudnik
Mostar
|
01.12.2019 20:00 | Čulin Mlin | 3 : 1 | Rudnik | ||||||
Konjodor
Bužim
|
|
Hercegovina
Široki Brijeg
|
01.12.2019 18:00 | Konjodor | 7 : 1 | Hercegovina |
Bašigovci
Živinice
|
|
Brčko
Brčko
|
01.12.2019 17:00 | Bašigovci | 4 : 1 | Brčko | ||||||
Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
|
|
Posavina
Orašje
|
01.12.2019 20:00 | Bosna Kompred | 7 : 6 | Posavina | ||||||
Klanac
Brčko
|
|
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
01.12.2019 18:00 | Klanac | 5 : 3 | Lukavac |
Cibona
Zagreb
|
|
Koper Primorska
Kopar
|
01.12.2019 20:00 | Cibona | 80 : 78 | Koper Primorska | ||||||
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Mega Bemax
Beograd
|
01.12.2019 12:00 | Igokea | 69 : 72 | Mega Bemax | ||||||
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
|
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
01.12.2019 20:00 | Partizan NIS | 102 : 80 | Krka | ||||||
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
|
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
|
01.12.2019 17:00 | Cedevita Olimpija | 75 : 64 | Crvena zvezda MTS |
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Bratunac TRB
Bratunac
|
01.12.2019 19:00 | Čapljina | 68 : 78 | Bratunac TRB | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
01.12.2019 18:00 | Kakanj | 70 : 94 | Spars | ||||||
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
01.12.2019 19:00 | Mladost | 102 : 85 | Leotar | ||||||
Promo
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Vogošća
Vogošća
|
01.12.2019 18:00 | Promo | 73 : 48 | Vogošća |
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
01.12.2019 18:00 | Sloboda 73 | 75 : 73 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Radnik BN
Bijeljina
|
|
HEO
Bileća
|
01.12.2019 18:00 | Radnik BN | 70 : 63 | HEO |
Borac 1972
Drvar
|
|
OKK Borac Mako Print
Banja Luka
|
01.12.2019 12:00 | Borac 1972 | 81 : 71 | OKK Borac Mako Print | ||||||
Lijevče
Nova Topola
|
|
Mladost
Kotor Varoš
|
01.12.2019 15:00 | Lijevče | 72 : 63 | Mladost |
Brčko
Brčko Distriht
|
|
Turbina
Jablanica
|
01.12.2019 | Brčko | 81 : 91 | Turbina | ||||||
Ibu Spartanas
Živinice
|
|
Konjic
Igman
|
01.12.2019 | Ibu Spartanas | 79 : 82 | Konjic |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
01.12.2019 19:00 | Kozara | 74 : 97 | Feniks |
Breza 1934
Breza
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
01.12.2019 18:00 | Breza 1934 | 2 : 3 | Ilidža |
Inova
Banja Luka
|
|
Smeč
Lukavac
|
01.12.2019 13:00 | Inova | 0 : 3 | Smeč | ||||||
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
01.12.2019 14:30 | Novi Grad | 3 : 1 | Maglić |
Gračanica Fortex
Gračanica
|
|
Napredak
Odžak
|
01.12.2019 14:00 | Gračanica Fortex | 3 : 1 | Napredak | ||||||
Čelik-R
Zenica
|
|
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
01.12.2019 17:00 | Čelik-R | 2 : 3 | Gradina-Herceg |
SA Volley
Sarajevo
|
|
Smeč
Široki Brijeg
|
01.12.2019 13:00 | SA Volley | 0 : 3 | Smeč | ||||||
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
01.12.2019 15:00 | Centar ORT | 3 : 0 | Ilijaš |
Tešanj
Tešanj
|
|
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
|
01.12.2019 13:00 | Tešanj | 3 : 2 | Sloboda 2 | ||||||
Lami
Brčko
|
|
Orašje 2
Orašje
|
01.12.2019 13:00 | Lami | 1 : 3 | Orašje 2 | ||||||
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Mikasa
Tuzla
|
01.12.2019 16:00 | Lukavac | 3 : 0 | Mikasa |
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
Breza 1934
Breza
|
01.12.2019 14:00 | Turbina | 1 : 3 | Breza 1934 | ||||||
Mostar 2
Mostar
|
|
Željezara
Zenica
|
01.12.2019 14:00 | Mostar 2 | 0 : 3 | Željezara |
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
01.12.2019 16:00 | Sloboda 2 | 30 : 39 | Čelik |
Singidunum
Beograd
|
|
Wind Sport
Pancevo
|
01.12.2019 | Singidunum | 11 : 13 | Wind Sport |