XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 55 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 15 Decembar 2019

Fudbal

15.12.2019 13:00 Radnik 1 : 2 Partizan
15.12.2019 15:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Čukarički
15.12.2019 13:00 Grbalj 0 : 4 Budućnost
15.12.2019 17:30 Arsenal 0 : 3 Manchester City
15.12.2019 15:00 Manchester United 1 : 1 Everton
15.12.2019 14:00 Celta de Vigo 2 : 2 Mallorca
15.12.2019 16:00 Espanyol 2 : 2 Real Betis
15.12.2019 12:00 Getafe 2 : 0 Real Valladolid
15.12.2019 18:30 Sevilla 1 : 2 Villarreal
15.12.2019 21:00 Valencia 1 : 1 Real Madrid
15.12.2019 15:00 Bologna 2 : 1 Atalanta
15.12.2019 20:45 Fiorentina 1 : 1 Internazionale
15.12.2019 12:30 Verona 3 : 3 Torino
15.12.2019 15:00 Juventus 3 : 1 Udinese
15.12.2019 15:00 Milan 0 : 0 Sassuolo
15.12.2019 18:00 Roma 3 : 1 SPAL
15.12.2019 21:00 Saint-Étienne 0 : 4 PSG
15.12.2019 17:00 Olympique Lyonnais 0 : 1 Rennes
15.12.2019 15:00 Bordeaux 0 : 1 Strasbourg

Futsal

15.12.2019 18:00 Beli anđeo 3 : 4 Kaskada
15.12.2019 19:30 Zrinjski 3 : 8 Brotnjo
15.12.2019 16:00 Žepče 4 : 2 Lilium
15.12.2019 13:00 Željezničar 3 : 2 Drina
15.12.2019 18:00 Neretva 4 : 4 Sparta
15.12.2019 18:00 Čulin Mlin 1 : 1 Mostarske Kiše
15.12.2019 18:00 Hercegovina 4 : 2 Rudnik
15.12.2019 19:00 Klanac 8 : 5 Brčko
15.12.2019 17:00 Lukavac 10 : 2 Posavina

Košarka

15.12.2019 12:00 Igokea 84 : 88 Koper Primorska
15.12.2019 20:00 Partizan NIS 102 : 66 Cibona
15.12.2019 20:00 Cedevita Olimpija 72 : 56 Krka
15.12.2019 18:00 Zadar 78 : 76 Crvena zvezda MTS
15.12.2019 18:00 Kakanj 86 : 83 Bratunac TRB
15.12.2019 18:00 Vogošća 84 : 93 Leotar
15.12.2019 18:00 Sloboda 73 62 : 78 Radnik BN
15.12.2019 18:00 Prijedor-Spartak 65 : 77 Drina-Princip
15.12.2019 18:00 Slavija 1996 56 : 60 Borac
15.12.2019 21:00 OKK Borac Mako Print 58 : 52 Stars Basket
15.12.2019 17:00 Mladost Bulldogs 89 : 63 Una
15.12.2019 16:00 Lijevče 74 : 82 SKK Borac 1947
15.12.2019 18:00 Best 91 : 74 Zvornik Basket
15.12.2019 18:00 Rudar 56 : 65 Šamac
15.12.2019 16:30 Ozren 74 : 80 Rudar 2015
15.12.2019 20:30 Brčko 85 : 76 Gen
15.12.2019 20:30 Ibu Spartanas 84 : 73 Travnik
15.12.2019 16:00 Igman 64 : 81 Play Off Ultra
15.12.2019 18:00 Kozara 59 : 52 Budućnost BN
15.12.2019 20:00 Feniks 64 : 54 Ušće

Odbojka

15.12.2019 16:00 Bosna 2 : 3 Modriča
15.12.2019 14:00 Gračanica Fortex 3 : 0 Čelik-R
15.12.2019 15:00 Napredak 2 : 3 Kakanj
15.12.2019 12:00 Žepče 1 : 3 Orašje
15.12.2019 15:30 Ilidža 3 : 2 SA Volley

Rukomet

15.12.2019 17:00 Katarina 22 : 29 Goražde
15.12.2019 16:30 Dubica 24 : 24 Zrinjski