Mačva
Šabac
|
|
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
04.12.2019 17:00 | Mačva | 2 : 1 | Javor Matis | ||||||
Partizan
Beograd
|
|
Napredak
Kruševac
|
04.12.2019 17:00 | Partizan | 2 : 3 | Napredak | ||||||
Inđija
Inđija
|
|
Rad
Beograd
|
04.12.2019 13:00 | Inđija | 1 : 0 | Rad | ||||||
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
|
Radnik
Surdulica
|
04.12.2019 17:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Čukarički
Beograd
|
|
TSC
Bačka Topola
|
04.12.2019 15:00 | Čukarički | 2 : 1 | TSC | ||||||
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
|
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
04.12.2019 17:00 | Spartak ŽK | 4 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
Mladost
Lučani
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
04.12.2019 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | ||||||
Voždovac
Beograd
|
|
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
04.12.2019 15:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Radnički (N) |
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
|
|
Zemun
Zemun
|
04.12.2019 13:00 | RFK Grafičar | 1 : 0 | Zemun | ||||||
Budućnost
Dobanovci
|
|
Radnički (P)
Pirot
|
04.12.2019 13:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Radnički (P) | ||||||
Kolubara
Lazarevac
|
|
Kabel
Novi Sad
|
04.12.2019 13:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 2 | Kabel | ||||||
Trayal
Kruševac
|
|
Dinamo
Vranje
|
04.12.2019 13:00 | Trayal | 2 : 0 | Dinamo | ||||||
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
|
|
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
|
04.12.2019 13:00 | OFK Žarkovo | 1 : 0 | OFK Bačka | ||||||
Sinđelić
Beograd
|
|
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
04.12.2019 13:00 | Sinđelić | 1 : 2 | Metalac |
Leicester
Leicester
|
|
Watford
Watford
|
04.12.2019 20:30 | Leicester | 2 : 0 | Watford | ||||||
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
|
West Ham
London
|
04.12.2019 20:30 | Wolverhampton | 2 : 0 | West Ham | ||||||
Manchester United
Manchester
|
|
Tottenham
London
|
04.12.2019 20:30 | Manchester United | 2 : 1 | Tottenham | ||||||
Chelsea
London
|
|
Aston Villa
Birmingem
|
04.12.2019 20:30 | Chelsea | 2 : 1 | Aston Villa | ||||||
Southampton
Southampton
|
|
Norwich City
Norwich
|
04.12.2019 20:30 | Southampton | 2 : 1 | Norwich City | ||||||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
04.12.2019 21:15 | Liverpool | 5 : 2 | Everton |
PSG
Paris
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
04.12.2019 21:05 | PSG | 2 : 0 | Nantes | ||||||
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
04.12.2019 19:00 | Saint-Étienne | 4 : 1 | Nice | ||||||
Dijon
Dijon
|
|
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
04.12.2019 19:00 | Dijon | 2 : 2 | Montpellier | ||||||
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
04.12.2019 19:00 | Toulouse | 1 : 2 | Monaco | ||||||
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
04.12.2019 19:00 | Metz | 0 : 1 | Rennes |
Rogaška
Rogaška Slatina
|
|
OKK Sloboda
Tuzla
|
04.12.2019 19:00 | Rogaška | 87 : 74 | OKK Sloboda | ||||||
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
|
|
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
04.12.2019 19:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 89 : 87 | OKK Novi Pazar |
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
|
Mladost
Prijedor
|
04.12.2019 19:30 | Sloboda | 73 : 50 | Mladost | ||||||
Ušće
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladi Krajišnik
Banja Luka
|
04.12.2019 19:30 | Ušće | 25 : 117 | Mladi Krajišnik |
Galeb
Brčko
|
|
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
|
04.12.2019 20:00 | Galeb | 0 : 3 | 7 Lukavac |
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
|
Vogošća PH
Vogošća
|
04.12.2019 19:00 | Gračanica | 22 : 18 | Vogošća PH |
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Bosna Vispak
Visoko
|
04.12.2019 17:00 | Sloboda | 37 : 33 | Bosna Vispak | ||||||
Maglaj
Maglaj
|
|
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
04.12.2019 19:00 | Maglaj | 38 : 33 | Gradačac | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojna
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
04.12.2019 19:00 | Iskra | 34 : 30 | Konjuh |