XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 76 utakmica za dan
Subota, 14 Decembar 2019

Fudbal

14.12.2019 14:00 Proleter 1 : 1 Radnički (N)
14.12.2019 16:00 Burnley 1 : 0 Newcastle United
14.12.2019 16:00 Chelsea 0 : 1 Bournemouth
14.12.2019 16:00 Leicester 1 : 1 Norwich City
14.12.2019 13:30 Liverpool 2 : 0 Watford
14.12.2019 16:00 Sheffield United 2 : 0 Aston Villa
14.12.2019 18:30 Southampton 0 : 1 West Ham
14.12.2019 16:00 Wolverhampton 1 : 2 Tottenham
14.12.2019 18:30 Athletic Club 0 : 0 Eibar
14.12.2019 21:00 Atlético Madrid 2 : 0 Osasuna
14.12.2019 13:00 Granada 1 : 2 Levante
14.12.2019 16:00 Real Sociedad 2 : 2 Barcelona
14.12.2019 15:30 Bayern München 6 : 1 Werder Bremen
14.12.2019 00:00 Wolfsburg 0 : 2 Borussia M'gladbach
14.12.2019 18:30 Fortuna 0 : 3 RB Leipzig
14.12.2019 15:30 Hertha BSC 1 : 0 Freiburg
14.12.2019 15:30 Mainz 05 0 : 4 Borussia Dortmund
14.12.2019 00:00 Schalke 04 1 : 0 Eintracht
14.12.2019 15:30 Köln 2 : 0 Bayer Leverkusen
14.12.2019 15:30 Paderborn 1 : 1 Union Berlin
14.12.2019 15:00 Brescia 3 : 0 Lecce
14.12.2019 20:45 Genoa 0 : 1 Sampdoria
14.12.2019 18:30 Napoli 1 : 2 Parma
14.12.2019 20:00 Nîmes 0 : 1 Nantes
14.12.2019 20:00 Angers 0 : 0 Monaco
14.12.2019 20:00 Toulouse 0 : 1 Reims
14.12.2019 00:00 Metz 1 : 1 Olympique Marseille
14.12.2019 20:00 Amiens SC 1 : 1 Dijon
14.12.2019 20:00 Brest 0 : 0 Nice

Futsal

14.12.2019 20:00 Centar 7 : 2 Tango
14.12.2019 17:00 Salines 5 : 2 Mostar SG
14.12.2019 13:30 Iskra Vrbas 4 : 1 DiaBIH
14.12.2019 16:00 Bašigovci 6 : 1 Lux
14.12.2019 15:00 Bosna Kompred 6 : 5 Banovići

Košarka

14.12.2019 18:00 Mornar 85 : 68 Mega Bemax
14.12.2019 20:00 FMP 89 : 79 Budućnost VOLI
14.12.2019 18:00 Široki 89 : 81 Čapljina
14.12.2019 19:00 Zrinjski 80 : 74 Sloboda
14.12.2019 17:00 Promo 54 : 66 Spars
14.12.2019 19:00 Budućnost BN 83 : 68 Sutjeska
14.12.2019 19:00 HEO 85 : 62 Varda HE
14.12.2019 18:00 Student-Igokea 65 : 74 Sokolac
14.12.2019 16:30 Mladost 65 : 73 Hunters
14.12.2019 18:00 WBS 75 : 68 Modriča
14.12.2019 20:30 Čelik 98 : 105 Radnički
14.12.2019 21:00 Gračanica 98 : 78 Bošnjak
14.12.2019 20:30 Bosna Royal 93 : 79 Turbina
14.12.2019 21:00 Igman Burch 70 : 52 Konjic
14.12.2019 19:00 Leotar 03 99 : 81 Brčanka
14.12.2019 18:00 RMU Banovići 108 : 63 Konjic

Odbojka

14.12.2019 18:00 Kakanj 78 3 : 2 Domaljevac
14.12.2019 18:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Borac
14.12.2019 19:00 7 Lukavac 2 : 3 Bosna
14.12.2019 17:00 Bihać 0 : 3 Sloboda
14.12.2019 18:00 Napredak 0 : 3 Gradina-Herceg
14.12.2019 15:30 Mladost 1 : 3 Ilidža
14.12.2019 17:30 Block Out 1 : 3 Olovo
14.12.2019 19:00 Krivaja 2 : 3 Ilijaš
14.12.2019 19:00 Kula Gradačac 1 : 3 Goražde
14.12.2019 17:00 HE na Drini 2 : 3 Smeč
14.12.2019 18:00 Gradina-Herceg 2 : 3 Bosna
14.12.2019 15:00 Maglaj 3 : 1 Bihać
14.12.2019 16:00 Troglav 3 : 0 Čapljina
14.12.2019 20:30 Smeč 1 : 3 Igman
14.12.2019 15:00 Ilijaš 3 : 1 Alipašino Polje

Rukomet

14.12.2019 19:00 Sloboda 34 : 30 Bosna Vispak
14.12.2019 18:00 Lokomotiva 28 : 28 Slavija
14.12.2019 19:00 Iskra 20 : 33 Sloga (GV-U)
14.12.2019 19:00 Vogošća PH 24 : 31 Izviđač CO
14.12.2019 19:00 Konjuh 34 : 30 Drina
14.12.2019 19:30 Sloga (D) 35 : 30 Goražde
14.12.2019 19:00 Maglaj 29 : 28 Gračanica
14.12.2019 18:00 Hadžići 22 : 21 Krivaja
14.12.2019 17:00 Grude 50 : 19 Jedinstvo (T)
14.12.2019 18:00 Mira 24 : 23 Borac
14.12.2019 15:00 Jedinstvo (B) 25 : 29 Izviđač