Velež
Mostar
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
17.08.2022 17:30 | Velež | 1 : 1 | Igman | ||||||
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
|
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
17.08.2022 17:30 | Tuzla City | 3 : 0 | PosuŔje |
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
17.08.2022 17:00 | ModriÄa | 0 : 1 | Slavija | ||||||
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
17.08.2022 17:00 | Omarska | 1 : 3 | Sloboda (NG) | ||||||
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
17.08.2022 17:00 | Kozara | 0 : 1 | Podrinje | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
17.08.2022 17:00 | Krupa | 3 : 1 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
|
Sloboda (MG)
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
17.08.2022 17:00 | LaktaŔi | 4 : 0 | Sloboda (MG) | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
17.08.2022 17:00 | Tekstilac | 0 : 2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Banja Luka
|
17.08.2022 17:00 | Sutjeska | 2 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
17.08.2022 17:00 | Famos | 1 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
17.08.2022 17:00 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | LjubiÄ |
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
|
|
19 srpanj
OŔtra Luka
|
17.08.2022 19:00 | Dinamo | 5 : 0 | 19 srpanj |
Kolubara
Lazarevac
|
|
RadniÄki (N)
NiÅ”
|
17.08.2022 19:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) |
Kom
Podgorica
|
|
Bokelj
Kotor
|
17.08.2022 19:00 | Kom | 3 : 0 | Bokelj | ||||||
Ortrant - Olimpic
Ulcinj
|
|
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
17.08.2022 17:00 | Ortrant - Olimpic | 0 : 0 | Podgorica | ||||||
Mladost DG
Podgoriva
|
|
Zeta
Golubovci
|
17.08.2022 19:00 | Mladost DG | 2 : 1 | Zeta | ||||||
Berane
Berane
|
|
Grbalj
RadanoviÄi
|
17.08.2022 20:00 | Berane | 0 : 1 | Grbalj |
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
|
Stolac
Stolac
|
17.08.2022 18:00 | Brotnjo | 7 : 0 | Stolac |
Mladost
Doboj/kakanj
|
|
ŽepÄe 1919
ŽepÄe
|
17.08.2022 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | ŽepÄe 1919 |
Mladost
Doboj/Kakanj
|
|
ŽepÄe 1919
ŽepÄe
|
17.08.2022 15:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | ŽepÄe 1919 |
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
|
Stolac
Stolac
|
17.08.2022 16:00 | Brotnjo | 3 : 0 | Stolac |