Ljubija
Ljubija
|
|
Brzi
Busnovi
|
21.09.2022 16:00 | Ljubija | 2 : 2 | Brzi |
Željezničar
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
21.09.2022 16:00 | Željezničar | 1 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Borac (Š)
Šamac
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
21.09.2022 15:00 | Borac (Š) | 1 : 1 | Leotar |
Slaven
Živinice
|
|
Mramor
Babice
|
21.09.2022 16:00 | Slaven | 2 : 1 | Mramor | ||||||
Mladost 78
Donje Vukovije
|
|
Željezničar
Jelovče Selo
|
21.09.2022 16:00 | Mladost 78 | 2 : 0 | Željezničar | ||||||
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
|
|
Vražići 92
Vražići
|
21.09.2022 16:00 | Doboj Istok | 5 : 3 | Vražići 92 | ||||||
Slatina
Bašigovci
|
|
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
|
21.09.2022 16:00 | Slatina | 5 : 1 | Ingram | ||||||
Jedinstvo 1952
Vučkovci
|
|
Omladinac 68
Mionica
|
21.09.2022 16:00 | Jedinstvo 1952 | 0 : 2 | Omladinac 68 | ||||||
Mladost (GŽ)
Gornje Živinice
|
|
Mladost (P)
Puračić
|
21.09.2022 16:00 | Mladost (GŽ) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (P) | ||||||
Trebava
Donja Zelinja
|
|
Rijeka
Šerići
|
21.09.2022 16:00 | Trebava | 2 : 1 | Rijeka | ||||||
DSK
Devetak
|
|
Rainci
Gornji Rainci
|
21.09.2022 16:00 | DSK | 2 : 1 | Rainci |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
21.09.2022 12:00 | Kozara | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
OFK Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
21.09.2022 17:00 | OFK Polet 1926 | 2 : 2 | Proleter |
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
21.09.2022 16:00 | Vlasenica | 3 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
Kozara
Gradiška
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
21.09.2022 14:00 | Kozara | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
21.09.2022 15:00 | Polet 1926 | 3 : 5 | Proleter |
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
|
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
21.09.2022 14:00 | Vlasenica | 1 : 3 | Lokomotiva |
Vučijak
Majevac
|
|
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
21.09.2022 17:30 | Vučijak | 2 : 2 | Zvijezda |
Ključ
Ključ
|
|
ABC
Podzvizd
|
21.09.2022 16:00 | Ključ | 0 : 2 | ABC |
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
21.09.2022 14:00 | Slavija | 5 : 0 | Rudo |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
21.09.2022 15:15 | Leotar | 0 : 1 | Sutjeska |
Rudar (K)
Kakanj
|
|
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
21.09.2022 16:30 | Rudar (K) | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Betaklub
Doglodi
|
21.09.2022 16:30 | Romanija | 0 : 6 | Betaklub |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
21.09.2022 16:00 | Leotar | 1 : 0 | Sutjeska |