IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
28.09.2022 15:30 | IliÄka 01 | 3 : 0 | Mladost (R) |
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
28.09.2022 15:30 | Progres | 1 : 0 | ModriÄa |
Borac
MaÅ”iÄi
|
|
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
28.09.2022 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Biseri | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
|
Bratstvo (K)
Kozinci
|
28.09.2022 16:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 3 | Bratstvo (K) | ||||||
Omladinac
BrestovÄina
|
|
Obradovac
Obradovac
|
28.09.2022 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Obradovac |
Rad
Beograd
|
|
OFK VrŔac
VrŔac
|
28.09.2022 15:00 | Rad | 1 : 1 | OFK VrŔac | ||||||
IMT
Beograd
|
|
Loznica
Loznica
|
28.09.2022 15:00 | IMT | 1 : 0 | Loznica | ||||||
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
|
|
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
28.09.2022 15:00 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 0 : 1 | Metalac | ||||||
Trayal
KruŔevac
|
|
InÄija Toyo Tires
InÄija
|
28.09.2022 17:00 | Trayal | 1 : 1 | InÄija Toyo Tires | ||||||
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
|
|
RadniÄki (NB)
Novi Beograd
|
28.09.2022 15:00 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (NB) |
Bokelj
Kotor
|
|
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
28.09.2022 17:00 | Bokelj | 1 : 1 | Podgorica | ||||||
Kom
Podgorica
|
|
Zeta
Golubovci
|
28.09.2022 17:00 | Kom | 1 : 2 | Zeta | ||||||
Ortrant - Olimpic
Ulcinj
|
|
Grbalj
RadanoviÄi
|
28.09.2022 17:00 | Ortrant - Olimpic | 0 : 0 | Grbalj | ||||||
Berane
Berane
|
|
Igalo
Herceg Novi
|
28.09.2022 17:00 | Berane | 2 : 1 | Igalo |
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
28.09.2022 15:00 | Glasinac 1936 | 1 : 3 | Slavija |
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
LjubuŔki
LjubuŔki
|
28.09.2022 16:30 | Stolac | 6 : 0 | LjubuŔki |
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
|
OFK Spartak
Banja Luka
|
28.09.2022 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | OFK Spartak |
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
|
Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
28.09.2022 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Spartak 2013 |
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
LjubuŔki
LjubuŔki
|
28.09.2022 14:30 | Stolac | 3 : 0 | LjubuŔki |
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
28.09.2022 17:00 | Ukrina | 1 : 1 | Ozren | ||||||
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
28.09.2022 17:00 | Trebava | 0 : 6 | Rudanka |
Mladost
Gacko
|
|
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
28.09.2022 15:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Stakorina | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
28.09.2022 18:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 5 | Hercegovac |
Rudar (K)
Kakanj
|
|
Fortuna
Zenica
|
28.09.2022 17:00 | Rudar (K) | 2 : 0 | Fortuna |
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
|
Natron
Maglaj
|
28.09.2022 16:30 | Krivaja | 4 : 0 | Natron |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Branitelj
RodoÄ/Jasenica
|
28.09.2022 19:30 | Zrinjski | 8 : 1 | Branitelj |
Å iroki brijeg
Å iroki brijeg
|
|
Å ator
GlamoÄ
|
28.09.2022 17:30 | Å iroki brijeg | 2 : 0 | Å ator |
Mladost
Gacko
|
|
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
28.09.2022 14:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Stakorina | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
28.09.2022 17:00 | Sutjeska | 3 : 0 | Hercegovac |
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
|
Natron
Maglaj
|
28.09.2022 15:00 | Krivaja | 2 : 0 | Natron |
ModriÄa - Novoprom
ModriÄa
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
28.09.2022 19:00 | ModriÄa - Novoprom | 3 : 0 | Glasinac |