Brentford
|
|
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
|
14.01.2023 18:30 | Brentford | 2 : 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
14.01.2023 16:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 3 : 0 | Liverpool | ||||||
Everton
Liverpool
|
|
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
|
14.01.2023 16:00 | Everton | 1 : 2 | Southampton | ||||||
Manchester United
Manchester
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
14.01.2023 13:30 | Manchester United | 2 : 1 | Manchester City | ||||||
Nottingham Forest
|
|
Leicester City
Leicester
|
14.01.2023 16:00 | Nottingham Forest | 2 : 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
|
West Ham United
London
|
14.01.2023 16:00 | Wolverhampton | 1 : 0 | West Ham United |
Olympique de Marseille
|
|
Lorient
Lorient
|
14.01.2023 19:00 | Olympique de Marseille | 3 : 1 | Lorient | ||||||
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
|
RC Strasbourg
|
14.01.2023 21:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 1 : 2 | RC Strasbourg | ||||||
RC Lens
|
|
AJ Auxerre
|
14.01.2023 17:00 | RC Lens | 1 : 0 | AJ Auxerre |
Cremonese
Cremona
|
|
Monza
Monza
|
14.01.2023 15:00 | Cremonese | 2 : 3 | Monza | ||||||
Inter
Milan
|
|
Hellas Verona
Verona
|
14.01.2023 20:45 | Inter | 1 : 0 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
Lecce
Lecce
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
14.01.2023 18:00 | Lecce | 2 : 2 | Milan |
Girona FC
Girona
|
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
14.01.2023 16:15 | Girona FC | 2 : 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
|
|
RCD Mallorca
Palma
|
14.01.2023 18:30 | Osasuna | 1 : 0 | RCD Mallorca | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
14.01.2023 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 3 : 1 | Athletic Club | ||||||
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
|
|
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
|
14.01.2023 14:00 | Real Valladolid | 0 : 1 | Rayo Vallecano |
Cibona
Zagreb
|
|
SC Derby
Podgorica
|
14.01.2023 21:00 | Cibona | 89 : 98 | SC Derby | ||||||
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
|
|
Mega MIS
Beograd
|
14.01.2023 17:00 | Igokea m:tel | 109 : 115 | Mega MIS | ||||||
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
|
Split
Split
|
14.01.2023 19:00 | Cedevita Olimpija | 102 : 88 | Split |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
14.01.2023 18:30 | Zrinjski | 81 : 113 | Sloboda | ||||||
Borac Wwin
Banja Luka
|
|
Promo
Donji Vakuf
|
14.01.2023 19:00 | Borac Wwin | 103 : 100 | Promo | ||||||
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
14.01.2023 17:00 | Spars | 58 : 94 | Široki |
Sloga
Kraljevo
|
|
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
|
14.01.2023 19:30 | Sloga | 100 : 92 | Kolubara LA 2003 | ||||||
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Čajetina
|
|
Tamiš
Pančevo
|
14.01.2023 18:00 | Zlatibor Gold gondola | 75 : 79 | Tamiš | ||||||
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
|
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
14.01.2023 18:00 | OKK Novi Pazar | 87 : 92 | Vojvodina | ||||||
Vršac
Vršac
|
|
Sloboda
Užice
|
14.01.2023 18:00 | Vršac | 80 : 65 | Sloboda |
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
|
Zrinjski 2010
Mostar
|
14.01.2023 15:00 | Feniks | 44 : 77 | Zrinjski 2010 |
ŠF Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
14.01.2023 | ŠF Mlade nade 1 | 0 : 7 | ŠF Tango 1 | ||||||
FK Unis
Vogošća
|
|
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
14.01.2023 | FK Unis | 2 : 5 | ŠF Soccer | ||||||
FK Atletiko 1
Sarajevo
|
|
NK Ozren 1
Semizovac
|
14.01.2023 | FK Atletiko 1 | 0 : 2 | NK Ozren 1 | ||||||
ŠF Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Unis
Vogošća
|
14.01.2023 00:00 | ŠF Fair Play 1 | 1 : 0 | FK Unis | ||||||
FK Romanija
Pale
|
|
FK Čaja
Visoko
|
14.01.2023 | FK Romanija | 3 : 2 | FK Čaja |
FK Atletiko 2
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
14.01.2023 | FK Atletiko 2 | 2 : 4 | ŠF Tango 2 | ||||||
NK Ozren 2
Semizovac
|
|
ŠF Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
|
14.01.2023 | NK Ozren 2 | 0 : 3 | ŠF Mlade nade 2 | ||||||
ŠF Selekt
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
|
14.01.2023 | ŠF Selekt | 3 : 2 | ŠF Fair Play 2 | ||||||
SA Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
14.01.2023 | SA Ilijaš | 3 : 1 | SK Tempo | ||||||
ŠF Piksi
Pale
|
|
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
14.01.2023 | ŠF Piksi | 0 : 1 | ŠF Soccer | ||||||
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
14.01.2023 | SFK 2000 | 3 : 1 | ŠF Soccer |
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
|
14.01.2023 | ŠF Tango | 2 : 3 | FK Mlade nade 1 | ||||||
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
|
|
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
14.01.2023 | FK Radnik 1 | 4 : 0 | SK Tempo 1 | ||||||
FK Romanija
Pale
|
|
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
14.01.2023 | FK Romanija | 0 : 0 | ŠF Fair Play | ||||||
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
|
14.01.2023 | ŠF Winner | 0 : 0 | FK Radnik 1 |
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
14.01.2023 00:00 | ŠF Fair Play | 1 : 2 | ŠF Tango 2 | ||||||
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Rudar
Breza
|
14.01.2023 | ŠF Soccer | 1 : 0 | FK Rudar | ||||||
FK Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
SA Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
14.01.2023 | FK Famos | 3 : 1 | SA Ilijaš | ||||||
FK Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Famos
Vojkovići
|
14.01.2023 | FK Mlade nade 2 | 1 : 2 | FK Famos | ||||||
ŠF Tango 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Radnik 2
Hadžići
|
14.01.2023 | ŠF Tango 2 | 2 : 0 | FK Radnik 2 |
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
|
14.01.2023 | ŠF Tango | 1 : 4 | Fair Play 1 | ||||||
ŠF Soccer
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Unis 2
Vogošća
|
14.01.2023 | ŠF Soccer | 1 : 1 | FK Unis 2 | ||||||
FK Romanija 1
Pale
|
|
FK Unis 1
Vogošća
|
14.01.2023 | FK Romanija 1 | 0 : 7 | FK Unis 1 | ||||||
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
|
14.01.2023 | ŠF Tango | 4 : 0 | Mlade nade 1 |
ŠF Kickers
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Famos
Vojkovići
|
14.01.2023 | ŠF Kickers | 1 : 0 | FK Famos | ||||||
OFK Biser 2
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
14.01.2023 | OFK Biser 2 | 0 : 2 | FK Novi Grad | ||||||
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
OFK Kasindo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
14.01.2023 | SFK 2000 | 1 : 3 | OFK Kasindo | ||||||
FK Rudar
Breza
|
|
SK Tempo 2
Istočno Sarajevo
|
14.01.2023 | FK Rudar | 0 : 5 | SK Tempo 2 | ||||||
FK Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
14.01.2023 | FK Novi Grad | 12 : 0 | SFK 2000 |
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
La Paz
Pazarić
|
14.01.2023 | SK Tempo 3 | 0 : 4 | La Paz | ||||||
Fair Play 2
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
|
14.01.2023 | Fair Play 2 | 0 : 1 | FK Dobrinja | ||||||
SK Tempo 3
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
|
14.01.2023 | SK Tempo 3 | 1 : 0 | ŠF Winner | ||||||
FK Atletiko
Sarajevo
|
|
NK Ozren
Semizovac
|
14.01.2023 | FK Atletiko | 1 : 3 | NK Ozren | ||||||
FK Unis 3
Vogošća
|
|
Mlade nade 2
Sarajevo
|
14.01.2023 | FK Unis 3 | 1 : 1 | Mlade nade 2 |
ŠF Soccer 1
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Mlade nade 1
Sarajevo
|
14.01.2023 | ŠF Soccer 1 | 1 : 1 | FK Mlade nade 1 | ||||||
FK Čaja
Visoko
|
|
ŠF Soccer 1
Sarajevo
|
14.01.2023 | FK Čaja | 2 : 2 | ŠF Soccer 1 | ||||||
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
|
14.01.2023 | OFK Biser | 1 : 1 | FK Radnik 1 | ||||||
ŠF Kickers 1
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
14.01.2023 | ŠF Kickers 1 | 4 : 2 | SK Tempo 1 |