Clermont Foot 63
|
|
Stade Rennais
|
11.01.2023 19:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | 2 : 1 | Stade Rennais | ||||||
FC Nantes
|
|
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
11.01.2023 19:00 | FC Nantes | 0 : 0 | Olympique Lyonnais | ||||||
Lorient
Lorient
|
|
AS Monaco
|
11.01.2023 21:00 | Lorient | 2 : 2 | AS Monaco | ||||||
RC Strasbourg
|
|
RC Lens
|
11.01.2023 21:00 | RC Strasbourg | 2 : 2 | RC Lens | ||||||
AC Ajaccio
|
|
Stade de Reims
|
11.01.2023 19:00 | AC Ajaccio | 0 : 1 | Stade de Reims | ||||||
AJ Auxerre
|
|
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
11.01.2023 19:00 | AJ Auxerre | 0 : 5 | Toulouse | ||||||
OGC Nice
|
|
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
11.01.2023 21:00 | OGC Nice | 6 : 1 | Montpellier | ||||||
Paris Saint-Germain
|
|
Angers
Angers
|
11.01.2023 21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | 2 : 0 | Angers | ||||||
Stade Brestois 29
|
|
Lille OSC
|
11.01.2023 19:00 | Stade Brestois 29 | 0 : 0 | Lille OSC | ||||||
Troyes
Troyes
|
|
Olympique de Marseille
|
11.01.2023 21:00 | Troyes | 0 : 2 | Olympique de Marseille |
LDLC ASVEL
Villeurbanne
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
11.01.2023 20:00 | LDLC ASVEL | 75 : 82 | Barcelona | ||||||
Maccabi Playtika
Tel Aviv
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
11.01.2023 20:05 | Maccabi Playtika | 90 : 81 | Partizan NIS | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
|
11.01.2023 20:30 | Valencia | 81 : 71 | Anadolu Efes |
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Borac Wwin
Banja Luka
|
11.01.2023 18:00 | Mladost | 69 : 88 | Borac Wwin |
Lietkabelis
Panevezys
|
|
Prometey
Slobozhanske
|
11.01.2023 18:00 | Lietkabelis | 72 : 80 | Prometey | ||||||
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Bursa
|
|
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
|
11.01.2023 18:00 | Frutti Extra Bursaspor | 111 : 93 | Cedevita Olimpija | ||||||
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
Cluj-Napoca
|
|
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
Bresse
|
11.01.2023 18:30 | U-BT Cluj-Napoca | 79 : 88 | Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket | ||||||
Umana Reyer Venice
Venice
|
|
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
|
11.01.2023 20:00 | Umana Reyer Venice | 89 : 69 | Ratiopharm Ulm |
Veolia Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
11.01.2023 19:30 | Veolia Hamburg Towers | 59 : 87 | Budućnost VOLI | ||||||
Promitheas Patras
Patras
|
|
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Trent
|
11.01.2023 18:30 | Promitheas Patras | 84 : 71 | Dolomiti Energia Trento | ||||||
Slask
Wroclaw
|
|
Gran Canaria
Las Palmas
|
11.01.2023 20:00 | Slask | 79 : 91 | Gran Canaria | ||||||
London Lions
London
|
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
|
11.01.2023 20:30 | London Lions | 93 : 95 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Play Off
Sarajevo
|
|
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
11.01.2023 19:00 | Play Off | 107 : 46 | Feniks |