XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 107 utakmica za dan
Subota, 25 Avgust 2018

Fudbal

25.08.2018 20:00 Rad 1 : 1 Mladost
25.08.2018 20:00 OFK Bačka 1 : 0 Radnik
25.08.2018 20:30 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 Čukarički
25.08.2018 20:00 Radnički (N) 3 : 3 Napredak
25.08.2018 17:00 Radnički 1923 0 : 1 Inđija
25.08.2018 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Teleoptik
25.08.2018 17:00 Sindjelić 1 : 0 Trajal
25.08.2018 17:00 Zlatibor 1 : 2 Bečej 1918
25.08.2018 19:00 Javor 2 : 2 TSC
25.08.2018 20:00 Metalac 0 : 0 OFK Žarkovo
25.08.2018 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Čelik
25.08.2018 19:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 Radnik
25.08.2018 20:00 Zrinjski 1 : 0 Tuzla Siti
25.08.2018 17:00 Zvijezda 09 0 : 4 Sarajevo
25.08.2018 17:30 Tekstilac 1 : 1 Željezničar Sport Team
25.08.2018 17:30 Podrinje 0 : 0 Borac
25.08.2018 17:30 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 0 Kozara
25.08.2018 17:30 Alfa Modriča 1 : 2 Sutjeska
25.08.2018 17:30 Slavija 2 : 1 Drina
25.08.2018 17:30 Sloboda 0 : 2 Sloga
25.08.2018 17:30 Ljubić 0 : 2 Karanovac
25.08.2018 17:30 Polet 1926 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
25.08.2018 17:30 Laktaši 1 : 0 Sloboda
25.08.2018 17:30 Proleter 0 : 0 Sloga(D)
25.08.2018 17:30 Sloga(S) 2 : 0 Omarska
25.08.2018 17:30 Sloga(T) 0 : 4 Borac
25.08.2018 17:30 Drina HE 1 : 0 Mladost(R)
25.08.2018 17:30 Guber 1 : 2 Jedinstvo(Br)
25.08.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo(Bč) 2 : 0 Leotar
25.08.2018 17:30 Famos 0 : 2 Glasinac 2011
25.08.2018 17:30 Bratstvo 3 : 1 Mladost
25.08.2018 17:30 Lijevče 1 : 3 Borac
25.08.2018 17:30 Trebava 1 : 0 Crvena zvijezda
25.08.2018 17:30 Mladi Krajišnik 3 : 1 Biseri
25.08.2018 17:30 OFK Spartak 2013 1 : 1 Džaja
25.08.2018 17:30 Ratar 7 : 0 Vilusi
25.08.2018 17:30 Bratstvo(O) 1 : 2 Polet
25.08.2018 17:00 Sloga 94 0 : 3 Polet
25.08.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Velež
25.08.2018 17:00 Slaven 1 : 0 Bosna
25.08.2018 17:00 Rudar 4 : 1 Bratstvo
25.08.2018 17:00 Orašje 1 : 0 Novi Travnik
25.08.2018 17:00 Vitez 0 : 0 Metalleghe BSI
25.08.2018 17:00 Igman 0 : 0 Zvijezda
25.08.2018 17:00 Goražde 0 : 3 Olimpik
25.08.2018 17:30 Sloga 0 : 0 Krajina
25.08.2018 17:30 Sloga 0 : 3 Bosna(K)
25.08.2018 17:30 Budućnost 2 : 0 Seona
25.08.2018 17:30 Borac 3 : 1 Azot
25.08.2018 17:30 Krivaja 1 : 3 Bosna Union
25.08.2018 17:30 Neum 1 : 2 Sloga
25.08.2018 17:30 Stolac 4 : 2 Bjelopoljac
25.08.2018 17:00 Sloga(P) 2 : 1 Vitanovići 78
25.08.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Omazići 1937
25.08.2018 17:00 Orahovica 74 4 : 0 Mladost(T)
25.08.2018 17:00 Grivice 1 : 0 Vrana
25.08.2018 17:00 Grbalj 0 : 1 OFK Titograd
25.08.2018 17:00 Lovćen 1 : 3 OFK Petrovac
25.08.2018 17:00 Mornar 1 : 1 Rudar
25.08.2018 18:00 Sutjeska 1 : 2 Iskra
25.08.2018 17:00 Zeta 0 : 1 Budućnost
25.08.2018 13:30 Wolverhampton 1 : 1 Manchester City
25.08.2018 16:00 AFC Bournemouth 2 : 2 Everton
25.08.2018 16:00 Arsenal 3 : 1 West Ham United
25.08.2018 16:00 Huddersfield Town 0 : 0 Cardiff City
25.08.2018 16:00 Southampton 1 : 2 Leicester
25.08.2018 18:30 Liverpool 1 : 0 Brighton
25.08.2018 18:15 Deportivo Alavés 0 : 0 Real Betis
25.08.2018 20:15 Atlético Madrid 1 : 0 Rayo Vallecano
25.08.2018 22:15 Real Valladolid 0 : 1 Barcelona
25.08.2018 18:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach 2 : 0 Bayer Leverkusen
25.08.2018 15:30 Hertha BSC 1 : 0 Nürnberg
25.08.2018 15:30 Werder 1 : 1 Hannover 96
25.08.2018 15:30 Freiburg 0 : 2 Eintracht
25.08.2018 15:30 Wolfsburg 2 : 1 Schalke 04
25.08.2018 15:30 Fortuna 1 : 2 Augsburg
25.08.2018 18:00 Juventus 2 : 0 Lazio
25.08.2018 20:30 Napoli 3 : 2 Milan
25.08.2018 20:00 Amiens SC 4 : 1 Reims
25.08.2018 20:00 Montpellier 0 : 0 Saint-Étienne
25.08.2018 20:00 Nantes 1 : 1 Caen
25.08.2018 20:00 Nice 0 : 4 Dijon
25.08.2018 17:00 PSG 3 : 1 Angers
25.08.2018 20:00 Toulouse 1 : 0 Nîmes
25.08.2018 17:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 Radnik Bumerang
25.08.2018 15:00 Olimpik 0 : 1 Novi Grad
25.08.2018 12:00 Željezničar 1 : 2 Radnik
25.08.2018 12:00 Kiseljak 0 : 3 Radnik
25.08.2018 12:00 Troglav 1918 3 : 2 Grude
25.08.2018 12:00 Brotnjo 2 : 2 Velež
25.08.2018 12:00 Branitelj 1 : 2 Igman
25.08.2018 12:00 Radnik 1 : 2 Sloboda
25.08.2018 17:30 Široki Brijeg 3 : 0 GOŠK
25.08.2018 17:30 Tuzla City 1 : 2 Zrinjski
25.08.2018 13:00 Olimpik 3 : 0 Novi Grad
25.08.2018 10:00 Željezničar 4 : 0 Radnik
25.08.2018 10:00 Kiseljak 1 : 1 Radnik
25.08.2018 10:00 Troglav 1918 1 : 3 Grude
25.08.2018 10:00 Brotnjo 0 : 3 Velež
25.08.2018 10:00 Branitelj 3 : 1 Igman
25.08.2018 17:00 SFK 2000 3 : 0 Gradina
25.08.2018 17:30 Emina 0 : 6 Iskra
25.08.2018 17:00 Banja Luka 3 : 3 Alfa Modiča
25.08.2018 10:00 Radnik 0 : 3 Sloboda
25.08.2018 16:00 Široki Brijeg 9 : 0 GOŠK
25.08.2018 16:00 Tuzla City 0 : 0 Zrinjski
25.08.2018 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 2 Sloga(D)