Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
11.08.2018 20:00 | Sarajevo | 1 : 1 | GOÅ K | ||||||
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
11.08.2018 20:45 | Tuzla Siti | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
11.08.2018 17:30 | Krupa | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
11.08.2018 19:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
11.08.2018 18:00 | Tekstilac | 0 : 1 | Kozara | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
11.08.2018 18:00 | Podrinje | 1 : 0 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
11.08.2018 18:00 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Alfa ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
11.08.2018 20:30 | Alfa ModriÄa | 0 : 3 | Sloga | ||||||
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
11.08.2018 18:00 | Slavija | 3 : 1 | Sloboda |
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
11.08.2018 18:00 | LjubiÄ | 2 : 1 | Dubrave | ||||||
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
11.08.2018 18:00 | LaktaŔi | 4 : 1 | Omarska | ||||||
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Borac
Å amac
|
11.08.2018 18:00 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Sloga(S)
Srbac
|
|
Sloga(T)
Trn
|
11.08.2018 18:00 | Sloga(S) | 1 : 0 | Sloga(T) |
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
|
Jedinstvo(Br)
Brodac
|
11.08.2018 18:00 | Drina HE | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo(Br) | ||||||
Guber
Srebrenica
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
11.08.2018 18:00 | Guber | 0 : 1 | Leotar | ||||||
Jedinstvo(BÄ)
BrÄko
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
11.08.2018 18:00 | Jedinstvo(BÄ) | 2 : 0 | Glasinac 2011 |
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Mladost
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
11.08.2018 18:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
11.08.2018 18:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | Krajina |
Trebava
OsjeÄani
|
|
Sloga
Dugo Polje
|
11.08.2018 18:00 | Trebava | 5 : 3 | Sloga |
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
11.08.2018 17:30 | Äapljina | 1 : 4 | Velež | ||||||
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
11.08.2018 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Bosna | ||||||
Slaven
Živinice
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
11.08.2018 17:30 | Slaven | 2 : 0 | Novi Travnik | ||||||
Rudar
Kakanj
|
|
Metalleghe BSI
Jajce
|
11.08.2018 17:30 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Metalleghe BSI | ||||||
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
|
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
11.08.2018 17:30 | OraŔje | 0 : 1 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
11.08.2018 17:30 | Vitez | 0 : 0 | Olimpik | ||||||
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
11.08.2018 17:30 | Igman | 2 : 0 | Goražde |
Dinamo
Vranje
|
|
Mladost
LuÄani
|
11.08.2018 20:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 3 | Mladost | ||||||
Rad
Beograd
|
|
Radnik
Surdulica
|
11.08.2018 20:00 | Rad | 3 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
MaÄva
Å abac
|
|
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
11.08.2018 20:00 | MaÄva | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
OFK BaÄka
BaÄka Palanka
|
|
ÄukariÄki
Beograd
|
11.08.2018 20:00 | OFK BaÄka | 1 : 1 | ÄukariÄki | ||||||
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
|
Napredak
KruŔevac
|
11.08.2018 19:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
RadniÄki 1923
Kragujevac
|
|
Sloboda
Užice
|
11.08.2018 17:30 | RadniÄki 1923 | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
SindjeliÄ
Beograd
|
|
TSC
BaÄka Topola
|
11.08.2018 17:30 | SindjeliÄ | 0 : 0 | TSC | ||||||
Zlatibor
Äajetina
|
|
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
|
11.08.2018 17:30 | Zlatibor | 3 : 0 | OFK Žarkovo |
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
11.08.2018 17:30 | Iskra | 0 : 1 | OFK Titograd | ||||||
LovÄen
Cetinje
|
|
Sutjeska
NikÅ”iÄ
|
11.08.2018 17:30 | LovÄen | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska | ||||||
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Grbalj
RadanoviÄi
|
11.08.2018 18:00 | OFK Petrovac | 0 : 1 | Grbalj | ||||||
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Zeta
Golubovci
|
11.08.2018 17:00 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Zeta |
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur
London
|
11.08.2018 13:30 | Newcastle United | 1 : 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
|
Cardiff City
Cardiff
|
11.08.2018 16:00 | AFC Bournemouth | 2 : 0 | Cardiff City | ||||||
Fulham
London
|
|
Crystal Palace
London
|
11.08.2018 16:00 | Fulham | 0 : 2 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
|
|
Chelsea
London
|
11.08.2018 16:00 | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 3 | Chelsea | ||||||
Watford
Watford
|
|
Brighton
Brighton
|
11.08.2018 16:00 | Watford | 2 : 0 | Brighton | ||||||
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
11.08.2018 18:30 | Wolverhampton | 2 : 2 | Everton |
Nantes
Nantes
|
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
11.08.2018 17:00 | Nantes | 1 : 3 | Monaco | ||||||
Angers
Angers
|
|
NƮmes
NƮmes
|
11.08.2018 20:00 | Angers | 3 : 4 | NƮmes | ||||||
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
11.08.2018 20:00 | Lille | 3 : 1 | Rennes | ||||||
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
|
Dijon
Dijon
|
11.08.2018 20:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 2 | Dijon | ||||||
Nice
Nice
|
|
Reims
Reims
|
11.08.2018 20:00 | Nice | 0 : 1 | Reims | ||||||
Saint-Ćtienne
Saint-Ćtienne
|
|
Guingamp
Guingamp
|
11.08.2018 20:00 | Saint-Ćtienne | 2 : 1 | Guingamp |
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
11.08.2018 11:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Å iroki Brijeg | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
11.08.2018 10:00 | Sarajevo | 2 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
11.08.2018 18:00 | Zrinjski | 2 : 1 | Borac |
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
11.08.2018 18:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 3 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
11.08.2018 18:00 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Å iroki Brijeg |
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo StaniÅ”iÄ
|
11.08.2018 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 5 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
11.08.2018 16:30 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Å iroki Brijeg |