XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 73 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 16 Februar 2020

Fudbal

16.02.2020 16:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Radnik
16.02.2020 16:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 1 Radnički (N)
16.02.2020 17:30 Arsenal 4 : 0 Newcastle United
16.02.2020 15:00 Aston Villa 2 : 3 Tottenham
16.02.2020 18:00 Mainz 05 0 : 0 Schalke 04
16.02.2020 15:30 Köln 1 : 4 Bayern München
16.02.2020 15:00 Juventus 2 : 0 Brescia
16.02.2020 15:00 Sampdoria 1 : 5 Fiorentina
16.02.2020 12:30 Udinese 0 : 0 Verona
16.02.2020 20:45 Lazio 2 : 1 Internazionale
16.02.2020 18:00 Cagliari 0 : 1 Napoli
16.02.2020 15:00 Sassuolo 0 : 1 Parma
16.02.2020 17:00 Brest 3 : 2 Saint-Étienne
16.02.2020 15:00 Olympique Lyonnais 1 : 1 Strasbourg
16.02.2020 21:00 Lille 1 : 2 Olympique Marseille
16.02.2020 17:00 Reims 1 : 0 Rennes

Futsal

16.02.2020 17:00 Tango 1 : 5 Brotnjo
16.02.2020 18:00 Sloga 6 : 5 Kaskada
16.02.2020 20:00 Beli anđeo 2 : 12 Salines
16.02.2020 18:00 Šampion 3 : 2 Jahorina
16.02.2020 20:30 Starčevica 10 : 1 Dubica
16.02.2020 19:00 Željeznica 4 : 0 Radnički
16.02.2020 18:00 DiaBIH 6 : 3 Drina
16.02.2020 18:00 Hercegovina 6 : 1 Neretva
16.02.2020 18:30 Lux 9 : 6 Brčko
16.02.2020 19:00 Posavina 3 : 10 Banovići
16.02.2020 17:00 Lukavac 5 : 4 Bašigovci

Košarka

16.02.2020 18:00 Sloboda 73 68 : 76 Prijedor-Spartak
16.02.2020 13:00 Borac 1972 85 : 60 Una
16.02.2020 18:00 Gacko 55 : 88 Rogatica
16.02.2020 17:30 Konjic 67 : 73 Gračanica
16.02.2020 17:00 Spars 93 : 85 Igokea
16.02.2020 17:30 Feniks 77 : 48 Kozara

Odbojka

16.02.2020 17:30 Olovo 0 : 3 Gradina-Herceg
16.02.2020 17:00 Drina 1 : 3 Jahorina
16.02.2020 13:30 ŽOK Leotar 3 : 2 Hercegovac
16.02.2020 14:00 Gračanica Fortex 0 : 3 Kakanj
16.02.2020 13:00 Tešanj 1 : 3 Kula-Gradačac 2
16.02.2020 16:30 Sloboda 2 3 : 2 Orašje 2
16.02.2020 16:00 Stars 1 : 3 Mikasa
16.02.2020 13:00 Lami 3 : 1 Lukavac

Vaterpolo

16.02.2020 Rasina 23 : 5 ŽAK
16.02.2020 Wind Sport 9 : 12 TENT

Tango liga

16.02.2020 ŠF Čaja 2 3 : 4 Mlade nade 3
16.02.2020 FK Sportivo 0 : 1 Mlade nade 1
16.02.2020 Mlade nade 2 0 : 3 FK Romanija
16.02.2020 Mlade nade 4 1 : 6 Fair Play
16.02.2020 FK Slavija (Bijeli) 0 : 6 ŠF Čaja
16.02.2020 FK Romanija 2 : 0 FK Slavija 1
16.02.2020 Fair Play 3 : 1 Sportivo
16.02.2020 FK Romanija 3 : 3 ŠF Čaja 1
16.02.2020 FK Radnik 1 0 : 5 FK Igman (plavi)
16.02.2020 Akademija Juventus 3 : 0 FK Romanija
16.02.2020 ŠF Čaja 1 1 : 0 FK Novi Grad (Bijeli)
16.02.2020 FK Novi Grad (Plavi) 0 : 4 FK Rudar
16.02.2020 ŠF Čaja 2 1 : 5 FK Novi Grad (Plavi)
16.02.2020 Fair Play 0 : 3 OFK Biser
16.02.2020 FK Academica 0 : 4 FK Novi Grad
16.02.2020 Fair Play 1 1 : 2 ŠF Tango 1
16.02.2020 FK Novi Grad 1 : 0 SK Tempo
16.02.2020 OFK Kasindo 2 : 1 FK Sarajevo
16.02.2020 ŠF Tango 2 : 1 FK Academica
16.02.2020 ŠF Fair Play 2 : 3 AF Sporting
16.02.2020 FK Academica 1 : 5 SK Tempo
16.02.2020 Sportivo 0 : 3 FK Sarajevo
16.02.2020 FK Željezničar 4 : 0 FA Academica
16.02.2020 FK Dobrinja 1 4 : 1 Akademija Juventus
16.02.2020 Sportivo 0 : 10 FK Željezničar
16.02.2020 FK Radnik 3 : 3 ŠF Winner
16.02.2020 FK Mlade nade 0 : 1 FK Radnik
16.02.2020 SK Tempo 1 3 : 1 ŠF Winner
16.02.2020 FK Dobrinja 0 : 1 FK Mlade nade
16.02.2020 SK Tempo 1 1 : 0 FK Novi Grad