Partizan
Beograd
|
|
Radnik
Surdulica
|
16.02.2020 16:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
|
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
16.02.2020 16:00 | Spartak ŽK | 1 : 1 | Radnički (N) |
Arsenal
London
|
|
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
16.02.2020 17:30 | Arsenal | 4 : 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
Aston Villa
Birmingem
|
|
Tottenham
London
|
16.02.2020 15:00 | Aston Villa | 2 : 3 | Tottenham |
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
|
16.02.2020 21:30 | Real Madrid | 2 : 2 | Celta de Vigo | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
16.02.2020 21:30 | Sevilla | 2 : 2 | Espanyol | ||||||
Granada
Granada
|
|
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
|
16.02.2020 21:00 | Granada | 2 : 1 | Real Valladolid | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Levante
Valencia
|
16.02.2020 20:30 | Villarreal | 2 : 1 | Levante | ||||||
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
|
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
|
16.02.2020 18:00 | Barcelona | 2 : 1 | Getafe | ||||||
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
16.02.2020 21:30 | Mallorca | 1 : 0 | Deportivo Alavés | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
16.02.2020 21:30 | Valencia | 2 : 2 | Atlético Madrid |
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
|
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
16.02.2020 18:00 | Mainz 05 | 0 : 0 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
Köln
Köln
|
|
Bayern München
München
|
16.02.2020 15:30 | Köln | 1 : 4 | Bayern München |
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Brescia
Brescia
|
16.02.2020 15:00 | Juventus | 2 : 0 | Brescia | ||||||
Sampdoria
Genova
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
16.02.2020 15:00 | Sampdoria | 1 : 5 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Udinese
Udine
|
|
Verona
Verona
|
16.02.2020 12:30 | Udinese | 0 : 0 | Verona | ||||||
Lazio
Roma
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
16.02.2020 20:45 | Lazio | 2 : 1 | Internazionale | ||||||
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
|
Napoli
Napoli
|
16.02.2020 18:00 | Cagliari | 0 : 1 | Napoli | ||||||
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
|
Parma
Parma
|
16.02.2020 15:00 | Sassuolo | 0 : 1 | Parma |
Brest
Brest
|
|
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
|
16.02.2020 17:00 | Brest | 3 : 2 | Saint-Étienne | ||||||
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
|
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
|
16.02.2020 15:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 1 : 1 | Strasbourg | ||||||
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
|
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
|
16.02.2020 21:00 | Lille | 1 : 2 | Olympique Marseille | ||||||
Reims
Reims
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
16.02.2020 17:00 | Reims | 1 : 0 | Rennes |
Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
16.02.2020 17:00 | Tango | 1 : 5 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
|
Kaskada
Gračanica
|
16.02.2020 18:00 | Sloga | 6 : 5 | Kaskada | ||||||
Beli anđeo
Popovo Polje
|
|
Salines
Tuzla
|
16.02.2020 20:00 | Beli anđeo | 2 : 12 | Salines |
Šampion
Laktaši
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
16.02.2020 18:00 | Šampion | 3 : 2 | Jahorina |
Starčevica
Banja Luka
|
|
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
16.02.2020 20:30 | Starčevica | 10 : 1 | Dubica |
Željeznica
Trnovo
|
|
Radnički
Novo Goražde
|
16.02.2020 19:00 | Željeznica | 4 : 0 | Radnički |
DiaBIH
Ilidža
|
|
Drina
Goražde
|
16.02.2020 18:00 | DiaBIH | 6 : 3 | Drina |
Hercegovina
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Neretva
Jablanica
|
16.02.2020 18:00 | Hercegovina | 6 : 1 | Neretva |
Lux
Brčko
|
|
Brčko
Brčko
|
16.02.2020 18:30 | Lux | 9 : 6 | Brčko | ||||||
Posavina
Orašje
|
|
Banovići
Banovići
|
16.02.2020 19:00 | Posavina | 3 : 10 | Banovići | ||||||
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
|
Bašigovci
Živinice
|
16.02.2020 17:00 | Lukavac | 5 : 4 | Bašigovci |
Sloboda 73
Novi Grad
|
|
Prijedor-Spartak
Prijedor
|
16.02.2020 18:00 | Sloboda 73 | 68 : 76 | Prijedor-Spartak |
Borac 1972
Drvar
|
|
Una
Kozarska Dubica
|
16.02.2020 13:00 | Borac 1972 | 85 : 60 | Una |
Gacko
Gacko
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
16.02.2020 18:00 | Gacko | 55 : 88 | Rogatica |
Konjic
Igman
|
|
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
16.02.2020 17:30 | Konjic | 67 : 73 | Gračanica |
Spars
Sarajevo
|
|
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
|
16.02.2020 17:00 | Spars | 93 : 85 | Igokea |
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
16.02.2020 17:30 | Feniks | 77 : 48 | Kozara |
Olovo
Olovo
|
|
Gradina-Herceg
Srebrenik
|
16.02.2020 17:30 | Olovo | 0 : 3 | Gradina-Herceg |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
16.02.2020 17:00 | Drina | 1 : 3 | Jahorina | ||||||
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
16.02.2020 13:30 | ŽOK Leotar | 3 : 2 | Hercegovac |
Gračanica Fortex
Gračanica
|
|
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
16.02.2020 14:00 | Gračanica Fortex | 0 : 3 | Kakanj |
Tešanj
Tešanj
|
|
Kula-Gradačac 2
Gradačac
|
16.02.2020 13:00 | Tešanj | 1 : 3 | Kula-Gradačac 2 | ||||||
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
|
|
Orašje 2
Orašje
|
16.02.2020 16:30 | Sloboda 2 | 3 : 2 | Orašje 2 | ||||||
Stars
Živinice
|
|
Mikasa
Tuzla
|
16.02.2020 16:00 | Stars | 1 : 3 | Mikasa | ||||||
Lami
Brčko
|
|
Lukavac
Lukavac
|
16.02.2020 13:00 | Lami | 3 : 1 | Lukavac |
Rasina
Kruševac
|
|
ŽAK
Kikinda
|
16.02.2020 | Rasina | 23 : 5 | ŽAK | ||||||
Wind Sport
Pancevo
|
|
TENT
Obrenovac
|
16.02.2020 | Wind Sport | 9 : 12 | TENT |
Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
|
Sportivo
Sarajevo
|
16.02.2020 | Fair Play | 3 : 1 | Sportivo |
FK Romanija
Pale
|
|
ŠF Čaja 1
Visoko
|
16.02.2020 | FK Romanija | 3 : 3 | ŠF Čaja 1 | ||||||
FK Radnik 1
Hadžići
|
|
FK Igman (plavi)
Ilidža
|
16.02.2020 | FK Radnik 1 | 0 : 5 | FK Igman (plavi) | ||||||
Akademija Juventus
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Romanija
Pale
|
16.02.2020 | Akademija Juventus | 3 : 0 | FK Romanija | ||||||
ŠF Čaja 1
Visoko
|
|
FK Novi Grad (Bijeli)
Sarajevo
|
16.02.2020 | ŠF Čaja 1 | 1 : 0 | FK Novi Grad (Bijeli) |
FK Novi Grad (Plavi)
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Rudar
Breza
|
16.02.2020 | FK Novi Grad (Plavi) | 0 : 4 | FK Rudar | ||||||
ŠF Čaja 2
Visoko
|
|
FK Novi Grad (Plavi)
Sarajevo
|
16.02.2020 | ŠF Čaja 2 | 1 : 5 | FK Novi Grad (Plavi) | ||||||
Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
|
OFK Biser
Sarajevo
|
16.02.2020 | Fair Play | 0 : 3 | OFK Biser |
FK Academica
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
16.02.2020 | FK Academica | 0 : 4 | FK Novi Grad | ||||||
Fair Play 1
Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Tango 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
16.02.2020 | Fair Play 1 | 1 : 2 | ŠF Tango 1 | ||||||
FK Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
16.02.2020 | FK Novi Grad | 1 : 0 | SK Tempo |
OFK Kasindo
Kasindo
|
|
FK Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
16.02.2020 | OFK Kasindo | 2 : 1 | FK Sarajevo |
ŠF Tango
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Academica
Sarajevo
|
16.02.2020 | ŠF Tango | 2 : 1 | FK Academica | ||||||
ŠF Fair Play
Sarajevo
|
|
AF Sporting
Sarajevo
|
16.02.2020 | ŠF Fair Play | 2 : 3 | AF Sporting | ||||||
FK Academica
Sarajevo
|
|
SK Tempo
Istočno Sarajevo
|
16.02.2020 | FK Academica | 1 : 5 | SK Tempo |
Sportivo
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
16.02.2020 | Sportivo | 0 : 3 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
FK Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
FA Academica
Sarajevo
|
16.02.2020 | FK Željezničar | 4 : 0 | FA Academica | ||||||
FK Dobrinja 1
Sarajevo
|
|
Akademija Juventus
Sarajevo
|
16.02.2020 | FK Dobrinja 1 | 4 : 1 | Akademija Juventus | ||||||
Sportivo
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
16.02.2020 | Sportivo | 0 : 10 | FK Željezničar |
FK Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
|
16.02.2020 | FK Radnik | 3 : 3 | ŠF Winner | ||||||
FK Mlade nade
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Radnik
Hadžići
|
16.02.2020 | FK Mlade nade | 0 : 1 | FK Radnik | ||||||
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
ŠF Winner
Sarajevo
|
16.02.2020 | SK Tempo 1 | 3 : 1 | ŠF Winner | ||||||
FK Dobrinja
Sarajevo
|
|
FK Mlade nade
Sarajevo
|
16.02.2020 | FK Dobrinja | 0 : 1 | FK Mlade nade | ||||||
SK Tempo 1
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
FK Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
16.02.2020 | SK Tempo 1 | 1 : 0 | FK Novi Grad |