Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Berane
Berane
|
07.03.2021 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Berane | ||||||
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
|
Bokelj
Kotor
|
07.03.2021 14:30 | Grbalj | 0 : 0 | Bokelj | ||||||
Kom
Podgorica
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
07.03.2021 14:30 | Kom | 0 : 0 | Mornar | ||||||
Arsenal
Tivat
|
|
Drezga
Piperi
|
07.03.2021 14:30 | Arsenal | 0 : 0 | Drezga | ||||||
Igalo
Herceg Novi
|
|
Ibar
Rožaje
|
07.03.2021 14:30 | Igalo | 1 : 0 | Ibar |
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
|
Mladost (Gacko)
Gacko
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Mladost (Gacko) | ||||||
Budućnost
Pilica
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Romanija | ||||||
Velež
Nevesinje
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Velež | 0 : 0 | Guber | ||||||
Ilićka 01
Brčko
|
|
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Ilićka 01 | 0 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Famos
Vojkovići
|
|
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Famos | 2 : 0 | Drina HE | ||||||
Milići
Milići
|
|
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Milići | 2 : 1 | Vlasenica | ||||||
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Glasinac 2011 | 1 : 1 | Stakorina | ||||||
Mladost (Rogatica)
Rogatica
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brodac
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Mladost (Rogatica) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
Sloga (Dugo Polje)
Dugo Polje
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Sloga (Dugo Polje) | 0 : 2 | Ozren | ||||||
Skugrić
Skugrić
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Skugrić | 4 : 1 | Vranjak | ||||||
Ukrina
Čečava
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Ukrina | 5 : 0 | Rudanka | ||||||
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
|
Hajduk (Batkuša)
Batkuša
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Zvijezda | 4 : 0 | Hajduk (Batkuša) | ||||||
Sloga (Jakeš)
Jakeš
|
|
Naša krila
Kostajnica
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Sloga (Jakeš) | 2 : 1 | Naša krila | ||||||
Borac
Lužani
|
|
Željezničar
Doboj
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Željezničar | ||||||
Hajduk (Kožuhe)
Kožuhe
|
|
Vučijak
Majevac
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Hajduk (Kožuhe) | 1 : 7 | Vučijak |
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
|
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Tabanci | 0 : 2 | OFK Trnovica | ||||||
Mladost
Bogutovo Selo
|
|
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Lokomotiva
Brčko
|
|
OFK Šekovići
Šekovići
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 0 | OFK Šekovići | ||||||
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
|
Čelopek
Čelopek
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Čelopek | ||||||
OFK Janja 2009
Janja
|
|
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | OFK Janja 2009 | 0 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
|
Omladinac
Potočari
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Roćević
|
|
Podrinje
Tršić
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Podrinje | ||||||
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
|
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Lokanj | 1 : 0 | Rudar 1925 |
Crvena zvijezda
Gajevi
|
|
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 5 : 1 | Trebavac | ||||||
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
|
Skugrić 1964
Mišići-Potpolje
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Sloga 73 | 1 : 0 | Skugrić 1964 | ||||||
Omladinac
Modriča
|
|
Posavina
Miloševac
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Posavina | ||||||
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
|
Zadrugar
Tarevci
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Crkvina | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | ||||||
Partizan
Koprivna
|
|
Dobor
Modriča
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | Dobor | ||||||
Budućnost
Gornja Slatina
|
|
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
|
Pelagićevo
Pelagićevo
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Kladari Gornji | 3 : 0 | Pelagićevo |
Polet
Elezagići
|
|
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Sloga DIPO |
GOŠK
Gabela
|
|
Jedinstvo
Bihać
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | GOŠK | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Vis Simm Bau
Kosova
|
|
Budućnost
Banovići
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Vis Simm Bau | 0 : 1 | Budućnost | ||||||
Posušje
Posušje
|
|
TOŠK
Tešanj
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Posušje | 0 : 2 | TOŠK | ||||||
Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Radnik | 1 : 4 | Travnik |
Dinamo
Donja Mahala
|
|
Seona
Seona
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Seona | ||||||
Svatovac
Poljice
|
|
Odžak 102
Odžak
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Svatovac | 3 : 0 | Odžak 102 | ||||||
Gornji Rahić
Gornji Rahić
|
|
Radnički
Lukavac
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Gornji Rahić | 4 : 1 | Radnički | ||||||
Prokosovići
Prokosovići
|
|
Priluk
Priluk
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Prokosovići | 2 : 2 | Priluk |
Stupčanica
Olovo
|
|
Natron
Maglaj
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Stupčanica | 3 : 0 | Natron | ||||||
Pobjeda
Tešanjka
|
|
Kolina
Ustikolina
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Pobjeda | 2 : 2 | Kolina | ||||||
SAŠK Napredak
Sarajevo
|
|
Mošćanica
Sarajevo
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | SAŠK Napredak | 4 : 1 | Mošćanica | ||||||
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Ilijaš | 1 : 2 | Bosna | ||||||
Azot
Vitkovići
|
|
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Azot | 0 : 0 | Usora | ||||||
Moševac
Moševac
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Moševac | 3 : 2 | Krivaja |
Mladost (B)
Velika Brijesnica
|
|
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 0 | Doboj Istok | ||||||
Rijeka
Šerići
|
|
Sloga
Tojšići
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Rijeka | 1 : 2 | Sloga | ||||||
Mladost (GŽ)
Gornje Živinice
|
|
Jedinstvo
Lukavica
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Mladost (GŽ) | 6 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Omladinac 68
Mionica
|
|
Jedinstvo 1952
Vučkovci
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Omladinac 68 | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1952 | ||||||
Vražići 92
Vražići
|
|
Mladost 78
Donje Vukovije
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Vražići 92 | 2 : 1 | Mladost 78 | ||||||
Polet
Palanka
|
|
Trešnjevka
Maoča
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Trešnjevka | ||||||
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
|
|
Čelić
Čelić
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Ingram | 3 : 0 | Čelić |
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
|
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 1 | Spartak ŽK | ||||||
Mačva
Šabac
|
|
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Mačva | 3 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
Radnički (N)
Niš
|
|
TSC
Bačka Topola
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 0 | TSC | ||||||
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Čukarički
Beograd
|
07.03.2021 19:15 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Čukarički | ||||||
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
|
Voždovac
Beograd
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Metalac | 2 : 1 | Voždovac | ||||||
Rad
Beograd
|
|
Partizan
Beograd
|
07.03.2021 17:05 | Rad | 0 : 5 | Partizan | ||||||
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
|
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Javor Matis | ||||||
Inđija
Inđija
|
|
Radnik
Surdulica
|
07.03.2021 13:00 | Inđija | 0 : 1 | Radnik |
Dinamo
Vranje
|
|
IMT
Beograd
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 3 | IMT | ||||||
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
|
|
Kabel
Novi Sad
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Radnički (SM) | 1 : 1 | Kabel |
Athletic Club
Bilbao
|
|
Granada
Granada
|
07.03.2021 21:00 | Athletic Club | 2 : 1 | Granada | ||||||
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
07.03.2021 16:15 | Atletico Madrid | 1 : 1 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Huesca
Huesca
|
|
Celta Vigo
Vigo
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Huesca | 3 : 4 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
|
|
Levante
Valencia
|
07.03.2021 18:30 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 0 | Levante |
Köln
Köln
|
|
Werder
Bremen
|
07.03.2021 15:30 | Köln | 1 : 1 | Werder | ||||||
Arminia
Bielefeld
|
|
Union Berlin
Berlin
|
07.03.2021 18:00 | Arminia | 0 : 0 | Union Berlin |
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
07.03.2021 20:45 | Napoli | 3 : 1 | Bologna | ||||||
Sampdoria
Genova
|
|
Cagliari
Cagliari
|
07.03.2021 18:00 | Sampdoria | 2 : 2 | Cagliari | ||||||
Roma
Roma
|
|
Genoa
Genova
|
07.03.2021 12:30 | Roma | 1 : 0 | Genoa | ||||||
Hellas Verona
Verona
|
|
Milan
Milano
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Hellas Verona | 0 : 2 | Milan | ||||||
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Parma
Parma
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Fiorentina | 3 : 3 | Parma | ||||||
Crotone
Crotone
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Crotone | 4 : 2 | Torino |
Željezničar Sport team
Banja Luka
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
07.03.2021 15:30 | Željezničar Sport team | 3 : 1 | Velež |
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar (B)
Breza
|
07.03.2021 12:00 | Olimpik | 2 : 0 | Rudar (B) | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
07.03.2021 12:00 | Goražde | 1 : 2 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Rudar (K)
Kakanj
|
07.03.2021 12:00 | Bosna | 2 : 2 | Rudar (K) | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
07.03.2021 12:00 | Željezničar | 7 : 0 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Igman
Ilidža
|
07.03.2021 12:00 | Ilijaš | 2 : 0 | Igman | ||||||
Famos (V)
Vojkovići
|
|
Olimp
Pale
|
07.03.2021 12:00 | Famos (V) | 2 : 3 | Olimp |
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Fortuna
Zenica
|
07.03.2021 12:00 | FK Vitez | 2 : 0 | Fortuna | ||||||
Vis Simm Bau
Kosova
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
07.03.2021 12:00 | Vis Simm Bau | 3 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
07.03.2021 12:00 | Krivaja | 4 : 0 | Novi Travnik |
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Radnik | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Olimpik | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Široki Brijeg | 1 : 2 | Krupa |
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar (B)
Breza
|
07.03.2021 10:00 | Olimpik | 3 : 0 | Rudar (B) | ||||||
Goražde
Goražde
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
07.03.2021 10:00 | Goražde | 0 : 3 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Rudar (K)
Kakanj
|
07.03.2021 10:00 | Bosna | 0 : 2 | Rudar (K) | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Sutjeska
Foča
|
07.03.2021 10:00 | Željezničar | 6 : 0 | Sutjeska | ||||||
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
|
Igman
Ilidža
|
07.03.2021 10:00 | Ilijaš | 0 : 2 | Igman | ||||||
Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
UNIS
Vogošća
|
07.03.2021 10:00 | Radnik | 9 : 3 | UNIS |
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Fortuna
Zenica
|
07.03.2021 10:00 | FK Vitez | 1 : 3 | Fortuna | ||||||
Vis Simm Bau
Kosova
|
|
Borac
Jelah
|
07.03.2021 10:00 | Vis Simm Bau | 2 : 2 | Borac | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
07.03.2021 10:00 | Krivaja | 1 : 1 | Novi Travnik |
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
07.03.2021 13:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
07.03.2021 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
07.03.2021 12:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Olimpik | ||||||
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
07.03.2021 13:30 | Široki Brijeg | 8 : 0 | Krupa |
TSC
Kanjiža
|
|
Kolubara
Lazarevac
|
07.03.2021 14:30 | TSC | 2 : 1 | Kolubara | ||||||
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
|
Požarevac
Požarevac
|
07.03.2021 13:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 3 | Požarevac | ||||||
Zemun
Zemun
|
|
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
|
07.03.2021 11:00 | Zemun | 4 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | ||||||
Spartak
Subotica
|
|
Mašinac Trejs
Niš
|
07.03.2021 18:00 | Spartak | 6 : 0 | Mašinac Trejs |
Mačva
Šabac
|
|
Loznica
Loznica
|
07.03.2021 12:00 | Mačva | 11 : 0 | Loznica | ||||||
Rad
Beograd
|
|
Heroj Polet
Jajinci
|
07.03.2021 13:00 | Rad | 2 : 1 | Heroj Polet | ||||||
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
|
|
Moskva
Novi Sad
|
07.03.2021 14:00 | ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica | 1 : 1 | Moskva | ||||||
Jedinstvo 2014
Pirot
|
|
Spartak DOO
Subotica
|
07.03.2021 14:30 | Jedinstvo 2014 | 3 : 4 | Spartak DOO | ||||||
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
|
|
Radnički 2012
Niš
|
07.03.2021 13:00 | Majdanpek | 2 : 0 | Radnički 2012 | ||||||
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Beograd
|
|
Napredak Junior 2018
Kruševac
|
07.03.2021 16:00 | ŽFU Zvezda B 2018 | 4 : 0 | Napredak Junior 2018 |
Cvetex
Berane
|
|
Ekonomist
Nikšić
|
07.03.2021 13:00 | Cvetex | 0 : 4 | Ekonomist |
Dinamo
Zagreb
|
|
Split
Split
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 4 | Split |
Pregrada
Pregrada
|
|
Agram
Zagreb
|
07.03.2021 14:30 | Pregrada | 1 : 2 | Agram |
Brčko Zdravlje
Brčko
|
|
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
07.03.2021 18:00 | Brčko Zdravlje | 7 : 2 | Jošavka | ||||||
Doboj
Doboj
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
07.03.2021 20:30 | Doboj | 4 : 1 | Borac |
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
|
Jahorina
Pale
|
07.03.2021 18:00 | Ljubinje | 11 : 11 | Jahorina |
Student
Banja Luka
|
|
Dubica
Kozarska Dubica
|
07.03.2021 19:30 | Student | 3 : 0 | Dubica | ||||||
Starčevica
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
07.03.2021 19:30 | Starčevica | 4 : 2 | Kozara | ||||||
Viktorija
Ribnik
|
|
Sokrates
Banja Luka
|
07.03.2021 19:30 | Viktorija | 6 : 3 | Sokrates |
Teslić
Teslić
|
|
Brod
Brod
|
07.03.2021 18:00 | Teslić | 6 : 2 | Brod |
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
|
|
DIABIH
Ilidža
|
07.03.2021 | Iskra Vrbas | 2 : 1 | DIABIH | ||||||
Konjic
Konjic
|
|
Žepče
Žepče
|
07.03.2021 | Konjic | 8 : 4 | Žepče |
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
|
Mega Soccerbet
Beograd
|
07.03.2021 17:00 | Krka | 76 : 71 | Mega Soccerbet |
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
|
|
Mladost
Zemun
|
07.03.2021 16:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 75 : 82 | Mladost | ||||||
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
|
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
Cetinje
|
07.03.2021 20:00 | Sutjeska | 79 : 69 | Lovćen 1947 Bemax | ||||||
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
|
Rabotnički
Skopje
|
07.03.2021 12:00 | Široki | 106 : 77 | Rabotnički |
Radnik BN Basket
Bijeljina
|
|
Rogatica
Rogatica
|
07.03.2021 19:00 | Radnik BN Basket | 72 : 66 | Rogatica |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
07.03.2021
18:30
|
Rudar 2015
Ugljevik
|
07.03.2021 18:30 | Rudar | : | Rudar 2015 |
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Mornar 2
Bar
|
07.03.2021 18:00 | Rudar | 66 : 67 | Mornar 2 |
Feniks
Banja Luka
|
|
Brčanka
Brčko
|
07.03.2021 17:00 | Feniks | 73 : 56 | Brčanka |
Breza 1934
Breza
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
07.03.2021 17:30 | Breza 1934 | 0 : 3 | Ilijaš | ||||||
Block Out
Zenica
|
|
Olovo
Olovo
|
07.03.2021 16:00 | Block Out | 0 : 3 | Olovo | ||||||
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
07.03.2021 17:00 | Bosna | 0 : 3 | Ilidža |
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
07.03.2021 18:30 | Alipašino Polje | 3 : 1 | Ilidža | ||||||
Volley
Sarajevo
|
|
Smeč
Široki Brijeg
|
07.03.2021 18:30 | Volley | 3 : 0 | Smeč | ||||||
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
|
07.03.2021 18:30 | Novi Grad | 0 : 3 | Centar ORT | ||||||
Troglav
Livno
|
|
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
07.03.2021 18:30 | Troglav | 3 : 0 | Čapljina |
Željezara
Zenica
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Željezara | 3 : 0 | Krivaja | ||||||
Student
Mostar
|
|
Turbina
Jablanica
|
07.03.2021 15:00 | Student | 2 : 3 | Turbina |
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
07.03.2021 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Rudar |
Gradiška
Gradiška
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
07.03.2021 16:00 | Gradiška | 3 : 0 | Kozara | ||||||
Vožd Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Inova
Banja Luka
|
07.03.2021 16:00 | Vožd Prijedor | 3 : 0 | Inova |
Panter
Doboj
|
|
Derventa
Derventa
|
07.03.2021 12:00 | Panter | 3 : 2 | Derventa | ||||||
Bimal Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
07.03.2021 12:00 | Bimal Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvijezda |
Libero
Bijeljina
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
07.03.2021 12:00 | Libero | 3 : 0 | Bratunac | ||||||
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
|
Volero
Pale
|
07.03.2021 12:00 | Glasinac | 0 : 3 | Volero |
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Velež
Nevesinje
|
07.03.2021 12:00 | ŽOK Leotar | 0 : 3 | Velež | ||||||
Maglić
Foča
|
|
Stakorina
Čajniče
|
07.03.2021 12:00 | Maglić | 3 : 0 | Stakorina |
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
07.03.2021 18:00 | Izviđač | 10 : 0 | Slavija |
Jajce
Jajce
|
|
Bosna TS
Tešanj
|
07.03.2021 18:00 | Jajce | 34 : 26 | Bosna TS | ||||||
Žepče
Žepče
|
|
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
07.03.2021 18:00 | Žepče | 27 : 45 | Gradačac | ||||||
Čelik Junior
Zenica
|
|
Rudar
Banovići
|
07.03.2021 18:00 | Čelik Junior | 27 : 24 | Rudar | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Sana 7
Sanski Most
|
07.03.2021 18:00 | Travnik | 31 : 33 | Sana 7 | ||||||
Kakanj
Kakanj
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
07.03.2021 18:00 | Kakanj | 27 : 37 | Čelik | ||||||
Donji Vakuf
Donji Vakuf
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
07.03.2021 18:00 | Donji Vakuf | 34 : 28 | Krajina |
Izviđač CO 2
Ljubuški
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
07.03.2021 18:00 | Izviđač CO 2 | 34 : 22 | Velež | ||||||
Radnički
Goražde
|
|
Bosna
Sarajevo
|
07.03.2021 18:00 | Radnički | 21 : 35 | Bosna | ||||||
Vogošča Poljine Hills 2
Vogošća
|
|
Briješće
Sarajevo
|
07.03.2021 18:00 | Vogošča Poljine Hills 2 | 26 : 25 | Briješće |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Katarina
Mostar
|
07.03.2021 | Zrinjski | 20 : 21 | Katarina | ||||||
Borac
Banjaluka
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brčko
|
07.03.2021 | Borac | 34 : 25 | Jedinstvo |
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
|
Bihać
Bihać
|
07.03.2021 18:00 | Ilidža | 41 : 25 | Bihać | ||||||
Sloga 2013
Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
|
Lokomotiva
Mostar
|
07.03.2021 18:00 | Sloga 2013 | 32 : 24 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Živinice
Živinice
|
07.03.2021 18:00 | Krajina | 35 : 21 | Živinice | ||||||
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
|
07.03.2021 18:00 | Turbina | 36 : 24 | Jedinstvo |
Podgorica 2013
Podgorica
|
|
Zeta
Podgorica
|
07.03.2021 16:00 | Podgorica 2013 | 18 : 23 | Zeta | ||||||
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
|
|
Berane 2002
Berane
|
07.03.2021 20:00 | Ulcinj | 43 : 27 | Berane 2002 |