XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
201 utakmica za dan Subota, 13 Mart 2021


Fudbal

13.03
16:00
Mladost (Rogatica)
Proleter
2
0
13.03.2021 16:00 2 : 0
13.03
16:00
Jedinstvo
Glasinac 2011
2
1
13.03.2021 16:00 2 : 1
13.03
16:00
Stakorina
Mili─çi
2
0
13.03.2021 16:00 2 : 0
13.03
16:00
Vlasenica
Famos
1
2
13.03.2021 16:00 1 : 2
13.03
15:30
Drina HE
Ili─çka 01
3
0
13.03.2021 15:30 3 : 0
13.03
16:00
Bratstvo
Vele┼ż
2
0
13.03.2021 16:00 2 : 0
13.03
16:00
Guber
Budu─çnost
1
2
13.03.2021 16:00 1 : 2
13.03
16:00
Romanija
Mladost (Gacko)
3
1
13.03.2021 16:00 3 : 1
13.03
14:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Sloga (Jakeš)
2
0
13.03.2021 14:30 2 : 0
13.03
14:30
Rudar 1925
Jedinstvo
3
0
13.03.2021 14:30 3 : 0
13.03
15:00
Mladi Krajišnik
Borac (Mašići)
4
0
13.03.2021 15:00 4 : 0
13.03
15:00
─îapljina
GOŠK
0
1
13.03.2021 15:00 0 : 1
13.03
15:00
Rudar
Radnik
0
1
13.03.2021 15:00 0 : 1
13.03
15:00
Travnik
Igman
1
1
13.03.2021 15:00 1 : 1
13.03
15:00
Slaven
Posušje
0
4
13.03.2021 15:00 0 : 4
13.03
15:00
Budu─çnost
Gora┼żde
2
2
13.03.2021 15:00 2 : 2
13.03
15:00
Bratstvo
Orašje
1
2
13.03.2021 15:00 1 : 2
13.03
15:00
Zvijezda
Jedinstvo
3
0
13.03.2021 15:00 3 : 0
13.03
15:00
Radni─Źki
Mramor
5
1
13.03.2021 15:00 5 : 1
13.03
15:00
Bosna (M)
Svatovac
4
0
13.03.2021 15:00 4 : 0
13.03
15:00
Od┼żak 102
Lokomotiva
2
0
13.03.2021 15:00 2 : 0
13.03
15:00
Gradina
Bosna (K)
4
0
13.03.2021 15:00 4 : 0
13.03
15:00
Krivaja
Rudar
4
0
13.03.2021 15:00 4 : 0
13.03
15:00
Bosna
SAŠK Napredak
6
1
13.03.2021 15:00 6 : 1
13.03
15:00
Famos
Natron
1
0
13.03.2021 15:00 1 : 0
13.03
14:30
Tomislav
Troglav 1918
1
3
13.03.2021 14:30 1 : 3
13.03
15:00
Sloga
Doboj Istok
1
0
13.03.2021 15:00 1 : 0
13.03
15:00
Vrana
Rainci
1
2
13.03.2021 15:00 1 : 2
13.03
16:00
─îukari─Źki
Radni─Źki (N)
0
0
13.03.2021 16:00 0 : 0
13.03
17:00
Kolubara
Budu─çnost
1
0
13.03.2021 17:00 1 : 0
13.03
15:00
Loznica
GFK Jagodina
4
2
13.03.2021 15:00 4 : 2
13.03
15:00
Zemun
┼Żelezni─Źar (P)
0
2
13.03.2021 15:00 0 : 2
13.03
15:00
Borac 1926
GFK Dubo─Źica
1
0
13.03.2021 15:00 1 : 0
13.03
15:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
Sloga (K)
2
0
13.03.2021 15:00 2 : 0
13.03
15:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Radni─Źki (SM)
2
0
13.03.2021 15:00 2 : 0
13.03
16:00
Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur
2
1
13.03.2021 16:00 2 : 1
13.03
16:00
Crystal Palace
West Bromwich Albion
1
0
13.03.2021 16:00 1 : 0
13.03
16:00
Everton
Burnley
1
2
13.03.2021 16:00 1 : 2
13.03
16:00
Fulham
Manchester City
0
3
13.03.2021 16:00 0 : 3
13.03
16:00
Leeds United
Chelsea
0
0
13.03.2021 16:00 0 : 0
13.03
16:00
Leicester City
Sheffield United
5
0
13.03.2021 16:00 5 : 0
13.03
16:00
Manchester United
West Ham United
1
0
13.03.2021 16:00 1 : 0
13.03
16:00
Newcastle United
Aston Villa
1
1
13.03.2021 16:00 1 : 1
13.03
16:00
Southampton
Brighton
1
2
13.03.2021 16:00 1 : 2
13.03
16:00
Wolverhampton
Liverpool
0
1
13.03.2021 16:00 0 : 1
13.03
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Barnsley
2
3
13.03.2021 16:00 2 : 3
13.03
16:00
Birmingham City
Bristol City
0
3
13.03.2021 16:00 0 : 3
13.03
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
Brentford
0
1
13.03.2021 16:00 0 : 1
13.03
16:00
Cardiff City
Watford
1
2
13.03.2021 16:00 1 : 2
13.03
16:00
Derby County
Millwall
0
1
13.03.2021 16:00 0 : 1
13.03
16:00
Luton Town
Swansea City
0
1
13.03.2021 16:00 0 : 1
13.03
16:00
Middlesbrough
Stoke City
3
0
13.03.2021 16:00 3 : 0
13.03
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Reading
1
1
13.03.2021 16:00 1 : 1
13.03
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Huddersfield Town
0
1
13.03.2021 16:00 0 : 1
13.03
16:00
Rotherham United
Coventry City
0
1
13.03.2021 16:00 0 : 1
13.03
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Norwich City
1
2
13.03.2021 16:00 1 : 2
13.03
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Preston North End
1
0
13.03.2021 16:00 1 : 0
13.03
14:00
Deportivo Alav├ęs
Cádiz
1
1
13.03.2021 14:00 1 : 1
13.03
21:00
Getafe
Atletico Madrid
0
0
13.03.2021 21:00 0 : 0
13.03
18:30
Osasuna
Real Valladolid
0
0
13.03.2021 18:30 0 : 0
13.03
16:15
Real Madrid
Elche
2
1
13.03.2021 16:15 2 : 1
13.03
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
Hertha BSC
2
0
13.03.2021 18:30 2 : 0
13.03
15:30
Wolfsburg
Schalke 04
5
0
13.03.2021 15:30 5 : 0
13.03
15:30
Union Berlin
K├Âln
2
1
13.03.2021 15:30 2 : 1
13.03
15:30
Mainz 05
Freiburg
1
0
13.03.2021 15:30 1 : 0
13.03
15:30
Werder
Bayern
1
3
13.03.2021 15:30 1 : 3
13.03
13:00
Angers SCO
Saint-Etienne
0
1
13.03.2021 13:00 0 : 1
13.03
17:00
Olympique Marseille
Brest
3
1
13.03.2021 17:00 3 : 1
13.03
18:00
Benevento
Fiorentina
1
4
13.03.2021 18:00 1 : 4
13.03
20:45
Genoa
Udinese
1
1
13.03.2021 20:45 1 : 1
13.03
15:00
Sassuolo
Hellas Verona
3
2
13.03.2021 15:00 3 : 2
13.03
14:30
Mladost
Krupa
1
0
13.03.2021 14:30 1 : 0
13.03
14:30
Zrinjski
Tuzla City
1
2
13.03.2021 14:30 1 : 2
13.03
14:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Olimpik
0
1
13.03.2021 14:30 0 : 1
13.03
14:30
Sloboda
Vele┼ż
1
2
13.03.2021 14:30 1 : 2
13.03
14:30
Borac
Slavija
1
1
13.03.2021 14:30 1 : 1
13.03
14:30
Leotar
Jedinstvo
1
0
13.03.2021 14:30 1 : 0
13.03
14:30
Tekstilac
Ljubi─ç
2
1
13.03.2021 14:30 2 : 1
13.03
14:30
Drina
Podrinje
2
0
13.03.2021 14:30 2 : 0
13.03
14:30
Modri─Źa
Kozara
1
2
13.03.2021 14:30 1 : 2
13.03
14:30
Zvijezda 09
Sloga
2
2
13.03.2021 14:30 2 : 2
13.03
14:30
Sutjeska
Rudar Prijedor
1
3
13.03.2021 14:30 1 : 3
13.03
14:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Sloboda
5
1
13.03.2021 14:30 5 : 1
13.03
14:00
Zrinjski
Mladost
2
0
13.03.2021 14:00 2 : 0
13.03
12:00
Sarajevo
Olimpik
1
1
13.03.2021 12:00 1 : 1
13.03
12:00
Borac
Radnik
3
4
13.03.2021 12:00 3 : 4
13.03
12:00
Natron
FK Vitez
2
3
13.03.2021 12:00 2 : 3
13.03
15:00
Krupa
Mladost
0
0
13.03.2021 15:00 0 : 0
13.03
15:00
Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg
2
0
13.03.2021 15:00 2 : 0
13.03
15:00
Tuzla Siti
Zrinjski
1
2
13.03.2021 15:00 1 : 2
13.03
12:00
Olimpik
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
3
13.03.2021 12:00 1 : 3
13.03
15:00
Radnik
Borac
1
1
13.03.2021 15:00 1 : 1
13.03
10:00
Olimp
Radnik
0
6
13.03.2021 10:00 0 : 6
13.03
10:00
Sarajevo
Olimpik
1
0
13.03.2021 10:00 1 : 0
13.03
10:00
Borac
Radnik
6
0
13.03.2021 10:00 6 : 0
13.03
10:00
Natron
FK Vitez
2
0
13.03.2021 10:00 2 : 0
13.03
13:00
Krupa
Mladost
2
2
13.03.2021 13:00 2 : 2
13.03
13:00
Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg
1
2
13.03.2021 13:00 1 : 2
13.03
13:00
Tuzla City
Zrinjski
0
3
13.03.2021 13:00 0 : 3
13.03
10:00
Olimpik
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
2
13.03.2021 10:00 0 : 2
13.03
13:00
Radnik
Borac
1
3
13.03.2021 13:00 1 : 3
13.03
10:00
Kozara
Sloga
4
0
13.03.2021 10:00 4 : 0
13.03
10:00
Modri─Źa Alfa
Mineral
2
0
13.03.2021 10:00 2 : 0
13.03
10:00
Sloboda
Ljubi─ç
0
3
13.03.2021 10:00 0 : 3
13.03
10:00
Borac
Rudar Prijedor
0
5
13.03.2021 10:00 0 : 5
13.03
10:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
OFK Spartak 2013
0
5
13.03.2021 10:00 0 : 5
13.03
10:00
Proleter
Tekstilac Kort
0
2
13.03.2021 10:00 0 : 2
13.03
11:30
Polet 1926
Radnik Urije
2
1
13.03.2021 11:30 2 : 1
13.03
11:30
Kozara
Sloga
1
4
13.03.2021 11:30 1 : 4
13.03
11:30
Borac (KD)
Rudar Prijedor
3
5
13.03.2021 11:30 3 : 5
13.03
11:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
OFK Spartak 2013
0
3
13.03.2021 11:30 0 : 3
13.03
11:30
Proleter
Tekstilac
1
0
13.03.2021 11:30 1 : 0
13.03
15:00
Napredak Junior 2018
Majdanpek
2
0
13.03.2021 15:00 2 : 0
13.03
15:30
Moskva
Rad
4
1
13.03.2021 15:30 4 : 1
Rad
13.03
13:00
Breznica
Cvetex
13
0
13.03.2021 13:00 13 : 0
13.03
13:00
Mladost 2015
Budu─çnost
0
9
13.03.2021 13:00 0 : 9
13.03
15:00
Iskra
Radnik Bumerang
3
1
13.03.2021 15:00 3 : 1
13.03
15:00
Emina
Lokomotiva
3
2
13.03.2021 15:00 3 : 2
13.03
10:30
Fortuna
Modri─Źa
9
0
13.03.2021 10:30 9 : 0
13.03
15:00
Inter
Respekt
6
0
13.03.2021 15:00 6 : 0
13.03
10:00
FK Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg
0
4
13.03.2021 10:00 0 : 4
13.03
15:00
Banja Luka
SFK 2000
0
7
13.03.2021 15:00 0 : 7

Futsal

13.03
15:00
Gorštak
Ulcinj
1
4
13.03.2021 15:00 1 : 4
13.03
15:00
Mirabile Moda
Titograd
2
9
13.03.2021 15:00 2 : 9
13.03
15:00
Brskovo
Bajo Pivljanin
3
3
13.03.2021 15:00 3 : 3
13.03
15:00
Onogošt
Pruška
3
3
13.03.2021 15:00 3 : 3
13.03
15:00
Kataro 2019
Studentski dom
2
3
13.03.2021 15:00 2 : 3
13.03
18:00
GFC Sarajevo
Zrinjski
4
3
13.03.2021 18:00 4 : 3
13.03
16:00
Salines
Policajac
1
4
13.03.2021 16:00 1 : 4
13.03
18:30
Ugljevik
Doboj
8
1
13.03.2021 18:30 8 : 1
13.03
18:30
Borac
Leotar
1
1
13.03.2021 18:30 1 : 1
13.03
18:00
Nevesinje
Brod
9
2
13.03.2021 18:00 9 : 2
13.03
17:00
Glasinac
Star─Źevica
3
0
13.03.2021 17:00 3 : 0
13.03
18:30
Mostarske Kiše
Hercegovina
4
8
13.03.2021 18:30 4 : 8
13.03
20:30
Konjodor
Bubamara
6
1
13.03.2021 20:30 6 : 1
13.03
19:00
─îulin Mlin
Rudnik
6
4
13.03.2021 19:00 6 : 4
13.03
Klanac
LUX
4
1
13.03.2021 4 : 1

Košarka

13.03
17:00
Cibona
Budu─çnost VOLI
72
76
13.03.2021 17:00 72 : 76
13.03
19:00
Igokea
Cedevita Olimpija
76
70
13.03.2021 19:00 76 : 70
13.03
17:00
Zrinjski
Sloboda
62
78
13.03.2021 17:00 62 : 78
13.03
18:00
Bratunac
─îelik
77
80
13.03.2021 18:00 77 : 80
13.03
17:00
Kakanj
Borac
86
126
13.03.2021 17:00 86 : 126
13.03
20:00
─îapljina
Spars
70
83
13.03.2021 20:00 70 : 83
13.03
17:00
Budu─çnost BN
Prijedor Spartak
90
64
13.03.2021 17:00 90 : 64
13.03
19:00
Rogatica
Sokolac
73
60
13.03.2021 19:00 73 : 60
13.03
17:00
Sloboda 73
Slavija
59
77
13.03.2021 17:00 59 : 77
13.03
19:00
Mladost Buldogs
Sutjeska
70
67
13.03.2021 19:00 70 : 67
13.03
Best
Šamac
68
60
13.03.2021 68 : 60
13.03
20:00
Podgorica
Danilovgrad
84
64
13.03.2021 20:00 84 : 64
13.03
20:00
Sutjeska
Lov─çen 1947
75
77
13.03.2021 20:00 75 : 77
13.03
20:00
Jedinstvo 1950
Zeta
94
76
13.03.2021 20:00 94 : 76
13.03
20:00
Primorje 1945
Ibar
86
81
13.03.2021 20:00 86 : 81
13.03
18:00
Akademik
Rudar
87
69
13.03.2021 18:00 87 : 69
13.03
20:30
Mornar 2
Milenijum
89
75
13.03.2021 20:30 89 : 75
13.03
18:00
Šušanj
Sutomore
13.03.2021 18:00 :
13.03
18:00
Leotar 03
Konjic
63
36
13.03.2021 18:00 63 : 36
13.03
18:00
Orlovi
RMU Banovi─çi
95
74
13.03.2021 18:00 95 : 74
13.03
18:00
─îelik
Feniks
76
69
13.03.2021 18:00 76 : 69

Odbojka

13.03
18:00
Ljubinje
Mladost
0
3
13.03.2021 18:00 0 : 3
13.03
16:00
Jedinstvo
Domaljevac
0
3
13.03.2021 16:00 0 : 3
13.03
19:00
Borac m:tel
Bosna
3
2
13.03.2021 19:00 3 : 2
13.03
19:00
Bosna
Kakanj 78
1
3
13.03.2021 19:00 1 : 3
13.03
18:00
Gacko
Drina
3
2
13.03.2021 18:00 3 : 2
13.03
19:00
7 Lukavac
Gradina-Herceg
0
3
13.03.2021 19:00 0 : 3
13.03
19:00
Krivaja
Sloboda
3
1
13.03.2021 19:00 3 : 1
13.03
19:00
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
Gacko
0
3
13.03.2021 19:00 0 : 3
13.03
18:00
Jahorina
Mostar
1
3
13.03.2021 18:00 1 : 3
13.03
18:00
Slavija
Drina
0
3
13.03.2021 18:00 0 : 3
13.03
18:00
Glasinac
Hercegovac
3
2
13.03.2021 18:00 3 : 2
13.03
18:00
Inova
HE na Drini
3
0
13.03.2021 18:00 3 : 0
13.03
15:30
Prijedor
Gradiška
3
1
13.03.2021 15:30 3 : 1
13.03
17:30
Bratunac
Crvena zvijezda 2
13.03.2021 17:30 :
13.03
14:00
Stakorina
Vele┼ż
1
3
13.03.2021 14:00 1 : 3
13.03
18:30
Orašje
Kakanj
3
0
13.03.2021 18:30 3 : 0
13.03
18:30
Biha─ç
Gradina-Herceg
3
2
13.03.2021 18:30 3 : 2
13.03
18:30
─îelik-R
Napredak
0
3
13.03.2021 18:30 0 : 3
13.03
17:00
Sme─Ź DN
Kula-Grada─Źac 2
3
0
13.03.2021 17:00 3 : 0
13.03
17:00
Sloboda 2
Sme─Ź 2
0
3
13.03.2021 17:00 0 : 3
13.03
17:00
Lami
┼ŻOK Gra─Źanica Forteks
1
3
13.03.2021 17:00 1 : 3
13.03
17:00
Stars
Mikasa
2
3
13.03.2021 17:00 2 : 3
13.03
15:00
Delminium
Turbina
3
0
13.03.2021 15:00 3 : 0
13.03
18:00
Jedinstvo
Budu─çnost
13.03.2021 18:00 :
13.03
18:00
Mediteran Bemaks
Mora─Źa
0
3
13.03.2021 18:00 0 : 3
13.03
18:30
Luka Bar
Gimnazijalac
3
1
13.03.2021 18:30 3 : 1

Rukomet

13.03
13:30
Kozara (Gr)
Bijeljina
36
34
13.03.2021 13:30 36 : 34
13.03
19:00
Kotor Varoš
Višegrad
26
31
13.03.2021 19:00 26 : 31
13.03
13:30
Jedinstvo 2015
Mladost
34
24
13.03.2021 13:30 34 : 24
13.03
17:30
Hercegovina
ORK Borac
24
21
13.03.2021 17:30 24 : 21
13.03
20:00
Kozara (KD)
Prijedor
34
27
13.03.2021 20:00 34 : 27
13.03
16:00
Kozara 2
Laktaši
35
20
13.03.2021 16:00 35 : 20
13.03
18:00
Sana 7
─îelik Junior
28
30
13.03.2021 18:00 28 : 30
13.03
18:00
Grada─Źac
Jajce
46
32
13.03.2021 18:00 46 : 32
13.03
18:00
Gora┼żde
Vogo┼í─Źa Poljine Hills 2
27
16
13.03.2021 18:00 27 : 16
13.03
18:00
Briješće
Radni─Źki
32
32
13.03.2021 18:00 32 : 32
13.03
Kne┼żopoljka
Had┼żi─çi
23
35
13.03.2021 23 : 35
13.03
Katarina
Mira
23
30
13.03.2021 23 : 30
13.03
17:00
Levalea 2010
Budu─çnost 2
23
20
13.03.2021 17:00 23 : 20
13.03
17:00
Tivat
Trebjesa
20
17
13.03.2021 17:00 20 : 17
13.03
14:00
Komovi
Podgorica 2013
28
26
13.03.2021 14:00 28 : 26
13.03
16:00
Zeta
Ulcinj
25
29
13.03.2021 16:00 25 : 29
13.03
16:00
Mornar 7
Berane 2002
26
21
13.03.2021 16:00 26 : 21