Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2023 16:00 | KruÅ”evo - Äapljina | 7:0 |
2 | 26.08.2023 17:00 | Äapljina - ViÅ”iÄi | 0:2 |
3 | 03.09.2023 16:30 | Sloga - Äapljina | 0:1 |
4 | 09.09.2023 16:30 | Äapljina - MeÄugorje | 0:4 |
5 | 17.09.2023 16:00 | Troglav 1918 - Äapljina | 2:0 |
7 | 30.09.2023 15:30 | Äapljina - Klis | 1:2 |
8 | 08.10.2023 15:00 | Grude - Äapljina | 1:0 |
9 | 11.10.2023 15:00 | Äapljina - Stolac | 2:2 |
10 | 15.10.2023 15:00 | Turbina - Äapljina | 3:2 |
11 | 21.10.2023 14:30 | Äapljina - Brotnjo | 2:4 |
12 | 29.10.2023 13:30 | KameÅ”nica - Äapljina | 1:1 |
13 | 04.11.2023 13:30 | Äapljina - Rama | 2:2 |
14 | 12.11.2023 13:30 | Neum - Äapljina | 1:0 |
15 | 18.11.2023 13:30 | Äapljina - LjubuÅ”ki | 1:2 |
16 | 16.03.2024 15:00 | Äapljina - KruÅ”evo | 1:1 |
17 | 24.03.2024 15:30 | ViÅ”iÄi - Äapljina | 1:2 |
18 | 30.03.2024 16:00 | Äapljina - Sloga | 2:2 |
19 | 07.04.2024 16:00 | MeÄugorje - Äapljina | 5:4 |
20 | 13.04.2024 16:30 | Äapljina - Troglav 1918 | 2:2 |
22 | 21.04.2024 17:00 | Klis - Äapljina | 2:1 |
23 | 27.04.2024 17:00 | Äapljina - Grude | 1:1 |
24 | 05.05.2024 17:00 | Stolac - Äapljina | |
25 | 08.05.2024 17:00 | Äapljina - Turbina | |
26 | 12.05.2024 17:00 | Brotnjo - Äapljina | |
27 | 19.05.2024 17:00 | Äapljina - KameÅ”nica | |
28 | 26.05.2024 17:30 | Rama - Äapljina | |
29 | 02.06.2024 17:30 | Äapljina - Neum | |
30 | 09.06.2024 17:30 | LjubuÅ”ki - Äapljina |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | KruŔevo | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | LjubuŔki | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brotnjo | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | MeÄugorje | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klis | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Troglav 1918 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sloga | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ViÅ”iÄi | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Turbina | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rama | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Stolac | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Neum | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Grude | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | KameŔnica | 21 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Äapljina | 21 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 13 |