XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 79 utakmica za dan
Subota, 8 Novembar 2014

Fudbal

08.11.2014 13:30 Drina 0 : 0 Borac
08.11.2014 13:30 Velež 3 : 2 Zvijezda Gradačac
08.11.2014 13:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Sloboda
08.11.2014 13:30 Sarajevo 1 : 0 Vitez
08.11.2014 13:30 Travnik 0 : 0 Željezničar
08.11.2014 13:30 Čelik 2 : 1 Radnik
08.11.2014 13:30 Široki Brijeg 2 : 0 Slavija
08.11.2014 14:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Napredak
08.11.2014 14:00 Rudar Prijedor 3 : 0 Proleter
08.11.2014 14:00 Krupa 3 : 1 Kozara
08.11.2014 14:00 Tekstilac 0 : 1 Sutjeska
08.11.2014 14:00 Podrinje 1 : 2 Leotar
08.11.2014 14:00 Drina HE 1 : 0 Sloboda (MG)
08.11.2014 14:00 Vlasenica 2 : 2 Sloboda (NG)
08.11.2014 14:00 Lokomotiva 4 : 3 Mladost (R)
08.11.2014 14:00 Glasinac 2011 1 : 4 Rudar
08.11.2014 14:00 Borac (KD) 3 : 1 Ozren
08.11.2014 14:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Borac (Š)
08.11.2014 14:00 Laktaši 1 : 1 Modriča
08.11.2014 14:00 Omarska 1 : 2 BSK
08.11.2014 14:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
08.11.2014 14:00 Ljubić 2 : 0 Župa Superpetrol
08.11.2014 14:00 Karanovac 3 : 0 Progres
08.11.2014 14:00 Željezničar 6 : 0 Crvena zvijezda (O)
08.11.2014 14:00 Jedinstvo (B) 6 : 2 Jedinstvo (R)
08.11.2014 14:00 Omladinac 2 : 4 Džaja
08.11.2014 14:00 Borac (ID) 4 : 0 Borac 1926
08.11.2014 14:00 Akademac-UIS 1 : 1 Sloga 94
08.11.2014 12:00 Čelik 4 : 0 Gradina
08.11.2014 14:30 Široki Brijeg 4 : 1 Zrinjski
08.11.2014 12:30 Široki Brijeg 2 : 2 Zrinjski

Futsal

08.11.2014 19:00 Nevesinje 3 : 5 Bosna Kompred
08.11.2014 16:00 Mostar Stari Grad 6 : 0 Seljak
08.11.2014 18:00 Kaskada 8 : 2 Leotar
08.11.2014 19:00 Obilić 4 : 4 Slavija

Košarka

08.11.2014 19:00 Zadar 60 : 67 Union Olimpija
08.11.2014 19:00 Budućnost VOLI 88 : 80 Mega Basket
08.11.2014 21:00 Partizan NIS 65 : 50 MZT Skopje
08.11.2014 19:00 HEO 65 : 49 Zrinjski
08.11.2014 19:00 Građanski 74 : 68 Varda HE
08.11.2014 19:00 Mladost 67 : 82 Leotar Swisslion
08.11.2014 19:00 Široki 95 : 48 Bosna Royal
08.11.2014 19:00 Spars 78 : 66 Sloboda
08.11.2014 18:00 Kozara 70 : 57 Prijedor
08.11.2014 19:00 Teslić 72 : 100 Borac
08.11.2014 18:00 Rudar Sport 67 : 75 Orlovi
08.11.2014 18:00 Brčanka 56 : 88 Jedinstvo

Odbojka

08.11.2014 19:00 Modriča Optima 1 : 3 Kakanj 78
08.11.2014 19:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Radnik
08.11.2014 18:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Ilijaš
08.11.2014 19:00 Bosna 3 : 2 Borac m:tel
08.11.2014 18:00 Gacko 3 : 0 Domaljevac
08.11.2014 18:00 Ljubinje 2 : 3 Student
08.11.2014 19:00 Maglić 3 : 0 Gradiška
08.11.2014 17:00 Majevica 1 : 3 Drina
08.11.2014 16:00 Modriča 1 : 3 Gacko
08.11.2014 19:00 Bihać Preminger 3 : 0 HE na Drini
08.11.2014 19:00 Kula Gradačac 0 : 3 Bimal-Jedinstvo
08.11.2014 16:00 Vogošća 3 : 0 BL Volley
08.11.2014 18:30 Sloboda Tuzlafarm 3 : 0 Radnik
08.11.2014 16:00 Derventa 3 : 0 Stakorina
08.11.2014 18:00 Glasinac 3 : 0 Crvena zvijezda
08.11.2014 16:00 Maglić 3 : 0 Jahorina
08.11.2014 18:00 Hercegovac 1 : 3 Laktaši
08.11.2014 17:00 Olimpik 2 : 3 Prijedor
08.11.2014 14:00 Rudar 0 : 3 Bratunac
08.11.2014 15:00 Ljubinje 1 : 3 Rudo
08.11.2014 12:00 Zelengora 3 : 0 Velež
08.11.2014 18:00 Kozara 3 : 0 Nikos Kambera

Rukomet

08.11.2014 19:00 Derventa 33 : 20 Zrinjski
08.11.2014 19:00 Konjuh 25 : 23 Sloboda
08.11.2014 19:00 Vogošća 39 : 33 Gračanica
08.11.2014 19:00 Prijedor 38 : 26 Lokomotiva
08.11.2014 18:00 Slavija 37 : 29 Čelinac
08.11.2014 18:00 Hercegovac 27 : 32 Leotar
08.11.2014 18:00 Teslić 25 : 31 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
08.11.2014 17:00 Lokomotiva 35 : 28 Izviđač
08.11.2014 18:30 Ilidža 28 : 27 Zrinjski
08.11.2014 17:00 Krivaja 41 : 34 Bihać