XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 96 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 2 Novembar 2014

Fudbal

02.11.2014 16:30 Široki Brijeg 3 : 1 Drina
02.11.2014 13:30 Željezničar 1 : 2 Sarajevo
02.11.2014 14:30 Sloboda (MG) 0 : 1 Podrinje
02.11.2014 14:30 Zvijezda Brgule 1 : 0 Glasinac 2011
02.11.2014 14:30 Ilićka 01 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
02.11.2014 14:30 Gorica 4 : 1 Sloga Junajted
02.11.2014 14:30 Proleter 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
02.11.2014 14:30 Mladost (R) 1 : 0 Mladost (BS)
02.11.2014 14:30 Liješće 2 : 1 Ljubić
02.11.2014 11:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Omarska
02.11.2014 14:30 Ozren 2 : 1 Mineral
02.11.2014 14:30 FSA 0 : 4 Karanovac
02.11.2014 14:30 Dubrave 0 : 0 Ravan
02.11.2014 14:30 Potkozarje 1 : 2 Sloga (S)
02.11.2014 14:30 Crvena zvijezda (O) 2 : 1 Ozren
02.11.2014 14:30 Skugrić 1 : 1 Posavina
02.11.2014 14:30 Naša krila 3 : 0 Budućnost
02.11.2014 14:30 Crvena zvijezda (G) 2 : 1 Rudanka
02.11.2014 14:30 Hajduk 0 : 2 Željezničar
02.11.2014 14:30 Birač 2 : 2 Trnovica
02.11.2014 14:30 Majevica 1 : 3 Guber
02.11.2014 14:30 Podrinje 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (B)
02.11.2014 14:30 Jedinstvo (R) 3 : 0 Zadrugar
02.11.2014 14:30 Lokanj 4 : 0 Šekovići
02.11.2014 14:30 Željezničar 9 : 0 Šnjegotina
02.11.2014 14:30 Rekreativo 0 : 1 Krajina
02.11.2014 14:30 Gorica 1 : 2 Čelinac
02.11.2014 14:30 Polet Krajišnik 5 : 2 Borac (ID)
02.11.2014 14:30 Borac 1926 0 : 5 Omladinac
02.11.2014 14:30 Kladari Gornji 4 : 1 Zadrugar
02.11.2014 14:30 Rudar 4 : 1 Mladost (D)
02.11.2014 14:30 Pelagićevo 3 : 0 Sloboda
02.11.2014 14:30 Mladost (T) 1 : 4 Crkvina
02.11.2014 14:30 Zvijezda 1 : 4 Borac
02.11.2014 14:30 Bratstvo 8 : 1 Sloga (J)
02.11.2014 14:30 Ukrina 1 : 0 Sloga (DP)
02.11.2014 14:30 Sloboda 2 : 2 Borac (M)
02.11.2014 14:30 Tamaris 3 : 2 Kozara
02.11.2014 14:30 Borac (Š) 0 : 2 Biseri
02.11.2014 14:30 Torpedo 1 : 1 Mladi Krajišnik
02.11.2014 14:30 Milan 0 : 5 Sloga DIPO
02.11.2014 14:30 Ratar 1 : 0 Mladost (G)
02.11.2014 13:00 Jadar 0 : 0 Branjevo
02.11.2014 14:30 Kozara 2 : 1 Željezničar
02.11.2014 14:30 Radnik Urije 3 : 0 Sloga
02.11.2014 14:30 Bratstvo 4 : 0 Brzi
02.11.2014 14:30 Knežopoljac 2 : 0 Mrakovica
02.11.2014 14:30 Slaven 1 : 2 Gomjenica
02.11.2014 14:30 Berek 1975 0 : 0 Plamen
02.11.2014 14:30 BUK 1 : 7 Akademac-UIS
02.11.2014 14:30 Međaši 0 : 4 Sloboda
02.11.2014 14:30 Priboj 3 : 2 Drina Amajlije
02.11.2014 14:30 Novo Doba 0 : 0 BSK Ledinci
02.11.2014 14:30 Balatun 2 : 1 Semberija
02.11.2014 14:30 Magnojević 01 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
02.11.2014 15:00 Borac 1975 2 : 3 Željezničar
02.11.2014 15:00 4. Juli 1 : 2 Borac (K)
02.11.2014 15:00 Borac (L) 1 : 1 27. Juli
02.11.2014 15:00 Hajduk 3 : 0 Vučijak
02.11.2014 15:00 Polet 2 : 1 Zborište
02.11.2014 15:00 BSK 1 : 2 Zvijezda
02.11.2014 15:00 Jugović 0 : 0 Crvena zvijezda
02.11.2014 15:00 Obilić 1 : 0 Grčica
02.11.2014 15:00 Krbeti 4 : 0 Mladost (L)
02.11.2014 15:00 Sveti Jovan 3 : 3 Sava 04
02.11.2014 15:00 Mladost 2003 2 : 0 Brezik
02.11.2014 15:00 Mladost (T) 2 : 6 Gredice
02.11.2014 15:00 Mladost (S) 3 : 1 Omladinac
02.11.2014 14:00 Gradina 0 : 0 Radnik Etno Selo
02.11.2014 15:00 Borac 3 : 1 Drina
02.11.2014 14:30 Zvijezda Gradačac 1 : 3 Velež
02.11.2014 12:00 Sloboda 5 : 0 Mladost
02.11.2014 14:00 Radnik 2 : 0 Čelik
02.11.2014 15:00 Zrinjski 2 : 1 Olimpic
02.11.2014 15:00 Slavija 4 : 7 Široki Brijeg
02.11.2014 13:00 Borac 5 : 0 Drina
02.11.2014 12:30 Zvijezda Gradačac 1 : 0 Velež
02.11.2014 10:00 Sloboda 11 : 0 Mladost
02.11.2014 12:00 Radnik 0 : 2 Čelik
02.11.2014 13:00 Zrinjski 0 : 3 Olimpic
02.11.2014 13:00 Slavija 1 : 1 Široki Brijeg

Futsal

02.11.2014 18:00 Čelinac 5 : 4 Mostar Stari Grad
02.11.2014 18:00 Seljak 1 : 0 Centar
02.11.2014 18:00 Ljubinje 14 : 8 Obilić

Košarka

02.11.2014 19:00 Igokea 83 : 77 Partizan NIS
02.11.2014 18:00 MZT Skopje 61 : 76 Cedevita
02.11.2014 17:00 Cibona 96 : 92 Szolnoki Olaj
02.11.2014 21:00 Crvena zvezda Telekom 83 : 69 Budućnost VOLI

Odbojka

02.11.2014 14:30 Drina 3 : 0 Maglić
02.11.2014 15:00 Crvena zvijezda 1 : 3 Ljubinje
02.11.2014 16:00 Stakorina 0 : 3 Hercegovac
02.11.2014 12:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 2 Derventa
02.11.2014 16:00 Drina 3 : 0 Rudar
02.11.2014 12:00 Velež 3 : 0 Ljubinje
02.11.2014 13:00 Panter 2 : 3 Kotor Varoš

Rukomet

02.11.2014 18:30 Zrinjski 23 : 23 Izviđač
3:0
(Drina)
Drina pobjedjje 3:0
1:2
Utakmica završena (Dubrave)
4:0
Utakmica završena (Famos)
3:1
Utakmica završena (Laktaši)
Prvi poraz lidera na tabeli
0:2
Utakmica završena (Sloboda (MG))
Pobjeda gostiju