Borac 1926
Banja Luka
|
|
Čelinac
Čelinac
|
15.11.2014 14:00 | Borac 1926 | 0 : 6 | Čelinac | ||||||
Mladost
Zalužani
|
|
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
15.11.2014 14:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Jošavka
Čelinac
|
15.11.2014 20:45 | Derventa | 4 : 4 | Jošavka |
Ljubić
Prnjavor
|
|
Starčevica
Banja Luka
|
15.11.2014 19:00 | Ljubić | 3 : 0 | Starčevica |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
15.11.2014 20:30 | Jahorina | 3 : 9 | Glasinac |
Levski Sofija
Sofija
|
|
Partizan NIS
Beograd
|
15.11.2014 18:00 | Levski Sofija | 66 : 98 | Partizan NIS | ||||||
Zadar
Zadar
|
|
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
15.11.2014 19:00 | Zadar | 61 : 73 | Budućnost VOLI |
Bosna Royal
Sarajevo
|
|
Spars
Sarajevo
|
15.11.2014 18:00 | Bosna Royal | 60 : 94 | Spars | ||||||
Leotar Swisslion
Trebinje
|
|
Široki
Široki Brijeg
|
15.11.2014 20:00 | Leotar Swisslion | 87 : 81 | Široki | ||||||
Varda HE
Višegrad
|
|
Mladost
Mrkonjić Grad
|
15.11.2014 19:30 | Varda HE | 82 : 68 | Mladost |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
15.11.2014 19:30 | Borac | 85 : 67 | Rudar | ||||||
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
15.11.2014 18:00 | Prijedor | 51 : 61 | Bratunac |
Student
Pale
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
15.11.2014 19:00 | Student | 3 : 0 | Drina | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
15.11.2014 18:30 | Crvena zvijezda | 0 : 3 | Maglić |
Jahorina
Pale
|
|
Hercegovac
Bileća
|
15.11.2014 16:00 | Jahorina | 0 : 3 | Hercegovac | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Maglić
Foča
|
15.11.2014 19:00 | Slavija | 3 : 1 | Maglić | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Mladost
Rogatica
|
15.11.2014 14:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Glasinac
Sokolac
|
15.11.2014 16:00 | Derventa | 3 : 0 | Glasinac |
Balkana MP
Mrkonjić Grad
|
|
Smeč
Novi Grad
|
15.11.2014 16:00 | Balkana MP | 3 : 0 | Smeč | ||||||
Olimpik
Gradiška
|
|
Pliva
Šipovo
|
15.11.2014 16:00 | Olimpik | 0 : 3 | Pliva |
Drina
Zvornik
|
15.11.2014
12:30
|
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
15.11.2014 12:30 | Drina | : | Bratunac | |||
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
15.11.2014
14:00
|
Han Pijesak
Han Pijesak
|
15.11.2014 14:00 | Rudar | : | Han Pijesak |
Zelengora
Kalinovik
|
|
Ljubinje
Ljubinje
|
15.11.2014 12:00 | Zelengora | 3 : 0 | Ljubinje |
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Prijedor
Prijedor
|
15.11.2014 19:00 | Izviđač | 32 : 29 | Prijedor | ||||||
Bosna (V)
Visoko
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
15.11.2014 18:00 | Bosna (V) | 21 : 22 | Čelik | ||||||
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
|
Gradačac
Gradačac
|
15.11.2014 19:00 | Krivaja | 29 : 28 | Gradačac | ||||||
Gračanica
Gračanica
|
|
Bosna (S)
Sarajevo
|
15.11.2014 18:00 | Gračanica | 34 : 35 | Bosna (S) | ||||||
Derventa
Derventa
|
|
Konjuh
Živinice
|
15.11.2014 19:00 | Derventa | 34 : 21 | Konjuh |
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
|
15.11.2014 15:30 | Leotar | 33 : 26 | Kotor Varoš |
Grude
Grude
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
15.11.2014 19:00 | Grude | 41 : 25 | Krivaja | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Mira
Prijedor
|
15.11.2014 18:30 | Zrinjski | 33 : 27 | Mira | ||||||
Izviđač
Ljubuški
|
|
Ilidža
Ilidža
|
15.11.2014 17:00 | Izviđač | 25 : 34 | Ilidža |