XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 84 utakmica za dan
Subota, 1 Novembar 2014

Fudbal

01.11.2014 13:30 Slavija 1 : 3 Olimpic
01.11.2014 16:30 Zrinjski 1 : 1 Čelik
01.11.2014 13:30 Radnik 1 : 1 Travnik
01.11.2014 13:30 Vitez 2 : 0 Mladost
01.11.2014 13:30 Sloboda 1 : 1 Velež
01.11.2014 13:30 Zvijezda Gradačac 2 : 0 Borac
01.11.2014 14:30 Napredak 1 : 1 Vlasenica
01.11.2014 14:30 Sloboda (NG) 4 : 2 Drina HE
01.11.2014 14:30 Leotar 1 : 0 Tekstilac
01.11.2014 14:30 Sutjeska 1 : 0 Krupa
01.11.2014 14:30 Kozara 1 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
01.11.2014 14:30 Proleter 3 : 0 Mladost
01.11.2014 14:30 Rudar 1 : 1 Radnički
01.11.2014 14:30 Famos 3 : 1 Velež
01.11.2014 14:30 Župa Superpetrol 0 : 2 Mladost
01.11.2014 14:30 BSK 1 : 1 Laktaši
01.11.2014 14:30 Modriča 1 : 1 Sloga
01.11.2014 14:30 Borac (Š) 1 : 0 Borac (KD)
01.11.2014 14:30 Lauš 9 : 0 Gomionica
01.11.2014 14:30 Progres 0 : 1 Sloga (T)
01.11.2014 14:30 Brdo 1 : 3 Mladost (S)
01.11.2014 14:30 Mladost (KV) 2 : 0 Budućnost
01.11.2014 14:30 Lijevče 0 : 1 Naprijed Horizont
01.11.2014 14:30 Trebava 2 : 2 Pridjel
01.11.2014 14:30 Polet 1926 1 : 2 Vranjak
01.11.2014 14:30 Bratstvo 3 : 0 Proleter-RJ
01.11.2014 14:30 Srpska Varoš 5 : 0 Jardan
01.11.2014 14:30 Džaja 1 : 6 Mladost
01.11.2014 14:30 Jablanica 0 : 4 Mladost (B)
01.11.2014 14:30 Sloga 94 2 : 0 Partizan
01.11.2014 14:00 Trebavac 3 : 0 Mladost
01.11.2014 14:00 Partizan 2 : 0 Bosna 1977
01.11.2014 14:00 Sloga (KG) 5 : 0 Radnički
01.11.2014 14:00 Zadrugar 2 : 1 Sloga 73
01.11.2014 14:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Skugrić 1964
01.11.2014 14:30 13 Skojevki 2 : 1 Novi Napredak
01.11.2014 14:30 Bratstvo (O) 5 : 0 Polet
01.11.2014 14:30 Romanovci 3 : 1 Laminci
01.11.2014 14:30 Bratstvo (K) 0 : 0 Borac
01.11.2014 14:30 Obradovac 3 : 3 Stevan Dukić
01.11.2014 14:30 Kalemi 5 : 1 Vilusi
01.11.2014 14:00 SFK 2000 4 : 0 Čelik
01.11.2014 14:00 Banjaluka 8 : 0 Željezničar 2011
01.11.2014 14:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Modriča
01.11.2014 13:00 Željezničar 6 : 2 Travnik
01.11.2014 11:00 Željezničar 8 : 0 Travnik

Futsal

01.11.2014 18:00 Kaskada 5 : 1 Nevesinje
01.11.2014 18:00 Tango 4 : 3 Bosna Kompred
01.11.2014 19:00 Slavija 5 : 5 Jošavka

Košarka

01.11.2014 19:00 Union Olimpija 69 : 70 Metalac Farmakom
01.11.2014 17:00 Levski Sofija 68 : 70 Krka
01.11.2014 19:00 Sloboda 87 : 80 Široki
01.11.2014 20:00 Leotar Swisslion 73 : 65 Građanski
01.11.2014 19:30 Varda HE 83 : 80 Čelik
01.11.2014 19:00 Bosna Royal 67 : 73 Kakanj

Odbojka

01.11.2014 19:00 Domaljevac 3 : 0 Bosna
01.11.2014 16:00 Borac m:tel 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
01.11.2014 18:00 Ilijaš 0 : 3 Mladost
01.11.2014 19:00 Radnik 3 : 2 Kakanj 78
01.11.2014 19:00 Student 3 : 0 Majevica
01.11.2014 20:00 Gradiška 3 : 1 Tempo
01.11.2014 18:30 Sloboda Tuzlafarm 3 : 0 Modriča
01.11.2014 16:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Vogošća
01.11.2014 19:00 BL Volley 3 : 0 Kula Gradačac
01.11.2014 15:00 Laktaši 1 : 3 Maglić
01.11.2014 16:00 Jahorina 0 : 3 Mladost
01.11.2014 16:00 Slavija 0 : 3 Glasinac
01.11.2014 16:30 Prijedor 3 : 2 Smeč
01.11.2014 16:30 Servitium 3 : 0 Pliva
01.11.2014 16:00 Balkana MP 3 : 2 Olimpik
01.11.2014 16:00 Bratunac 3 : 2 Han Pijesak
01.11.2014 12:00 Rudo 3 : 0 Zelengora
01.11.2014 16:00 Nikos Kambera 3 : 2 Ukrina
01.11.2014 15:00 Inova 3 : 2 Kozara

Rukomet

01.11.2014 18:00 Čelinac 34 : 36 Drina
01.11.2014 18:00 Mladost 36 : 30 Bijeljina
01.11.2014 16:30 Golić Šarić 36 : 27 Teslić
01.11.2014 20:00 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 36 : 29 Kotor Varoš
01.11.2014 18:00 Hercegovina 39 : 20 Hercegovac
01.11.2014 17:00 Leotar 30 : 22 Slavija
01.11.2014 19:00 Krivaja 27 : 27 Lokomotiva
01.11.2014 19:00 Bihać 29 : 31 Katarina
01.11.2014 18:00 Grude 33 : 18 Borac
01.11.2014 19:00 Goražde 26 : 24 Mira