XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 110 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 9 Novembar 2014

Fudbal

09.11.2014 13:30 Olimpic 0 : 1 Zrinjski
09.11.2014 14:00 Velež 1 : 0 Zvijezda Brgule
09.11.2014 14:00 Mladost (BS) 0 : 1 Famos
09.11.2014 14:00 Sloga Junajted 3 : 2 Proleter
09.11.2014 14:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Gorica
09.11.2014 14:00 Radnički 1 : 5 Ilićka 01
09.11.2014 14:00 Mineral 2 : 1 Liješće
09.11.2014 14:00 Gomionica 1 : 2 Sloga (S)
09.11.2014 14:00 Budućnost 0 : 1 Lijevče
09.11.2014 14:00 Ravan 0 : 2 Mladost (KV)
09.11.2014 14:00 Mladost (S) 1 : 0 Dubrave
09.11.2014 14:00 Sloga (T) 4 : 1 Brdo
09.11.2014 14:00 Lauš 1 : 0 FSA
09.11.2014 14:00 Vranjak 0 : 2 Hajduk
09.11.2014 14:00 Rudanka 2 : 2 Polet 1926
09.11.2014 14:00 Pridjel 3 : 0 Crvena zvijezda (G)
09.11.2014 14:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 Trebava
09.11.2014 14:00 Posavina 2 : 1 Naša krila
09.11.2014 14:00 Ozren 3 : 2 Skugrić
09.11.2014 14:00 Šekovići 2 : 1 Bratstvo
09.11.2014 14:00 Zadrugar 1 : 4 Lokanj
09.11.2014 14:00 Guber 0 : 0 Podrinje
09.11.2014 14:00 Jardan 3 : 1 Majevica
09.11.2014 14:00 Trnovica 0 : 3 Srpska Varoš
09.11.2014 14:00 Proleter-RJ 3 : 0 Birač
09.11.2014 14:00 Čelinac 2 : 0 Polet Krajišnik
09.11.2014 14:00 Krajina 4 : 1 Gorica
09.11.2014 14:00 Šnjegotina 6 : 0 Rekreativo
09.11.2014 14:00 Sloga (DP) 7 : 1 Kladari Gornji
09.11.2014 14:00 Sloga (J) 2 : 1 Ukrina
09.11.2014 14:00 Borac 5 : 0 Bratstvo
09.11.2014 14:00 Crkvina 5 : 0 Zvijezda
09.11.2014 14:00 Sloboda 6 : 2 Mladost (T)
09.11.2014 14:00 Mladost (D) 0 : 2 Pelagićevo
09.11.2014 14:00 Zadrugar 1 : 1 Rudar
09.11.2014 14:00 Mladost (G) 5 : 1 Sloboda
09.11.2014 14:00 Sloga DIPO 3 : 4 Ratar
09.11.2014 14:00 Mladi Krajišnik 3 : 2 Milan
09.11.2014 14:00 Biseri 1 : 1 Torpedo
09.11.2014 14:00 Kozara 2 : 0 Borac (Š)
09.11.2014 14:00 Mladost (B) 1 : 1 Tamaris
09.11.2014 14:00 Borac (M) 9 : 0 Jablanica
09.11.2014 13:00 Budućnost (P) 0 : 1 Milići
09.11.2014 13:00 Srpski Soko 3 : 0 Budućnost (S)
09.11.2014 14:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 1 BUK
09.11.2014 14:00 Semberija 3 : 1 Magnojević 01
09.11.2014 14:00 BSK Ledinci 2 : 1 Balatun
09.11.2014 14:00 Drina Amajlije 0 : 3 Novo Doba
09.11.2014 14:00 Sloboda 3 : 1 Priboj
09.11.2014 14:00 Partizan 5 : 1 Međaši
09.11.2014 14:30 Zvijezda 4 : 0 Borac 1975
09.11.2014 14:30 Zborište 3 : 1 BSK
09.11.2014 14:30 Vučijak 0 : 3 Polet
09.11.2014 14:30 27. Juli 3 : 2 Hajduk
09.11.2014 14:30 Borac (K) 2 : 1 Borac (L)
09.11.2014 14:30 Željezničar 6 : 1 4. Juli
09.11.2014 14:00 Omladinac 3 : 1 13 Skojevki
09.11.2014 14:00 Stevan Dukić 2 : 1 Kalemi
09.11.2014 14:00 Borac 0 : 1 Obradovac
09.11.2014 14:00 Laminci 1 : 1 Bratstvo (K)
09.11.2014 14:00 Polet 1 : 2 Romanovci
09.11.2014 14:00 Novi Napredak 0 : 0 Bratstvo (O)
09.11.2014 15:00 Crvena zvijezda 4 : 1 Omladinac
09.11.2014 15:00 Gredice 1 : 0 Mladost (S)
09.11.2014 15:00 Brezik 5 : 1 Mladost (T)
09.11.2014 15:00 Sava 04 3 : 1 Mladost 2003
09.11.2014 15:00 Mladost (L) 2 : 1 Sveti Jovan
09.11.2014 15:00 Grčica 3 : 0 Krbeti
09.11.2014 15:00 Jugović 0 : 0 Obilić
09.11.2014 13:30 Radnik Etno Selo 0 : 2 Mladost
09.11.2014 14:00 Modriča 0 : 2 Banjaluka
09.11.2014 13:30 Željezničar 2011 0 : 5 SFK 2000
09.11.2014 14:30 Drina 1 : 2 Slavija
09.11.2014 14:00 Olimpic 5 : 0 Radnik
09.11.2014 14:00 Čelik 0 : 2 Željezničar
09.11.2014 13:00 Travnik 2 : 1 Vitez
09.11.2014 14:00 Sarajevo 3 : 1 Sloboda
09.11.2014 13:00 Mladost 0 : 6 Zvijezda Gradačac
09.11.2014 14:00 Velež 2 : 1 Borac
09.11.2014 12:30 Drina 3 : 2 Slavija
09.11.2014 12:00 Olimpic 3 : 0 Radnik
09.11.2014 12:00 Čelik 2 : 1 Željezničar
09.11.2014 11:00 Travnik 1 : 2 Vitez
09.11.2014 12:00 Sarajevo 3 : 0 Sloboda
09.11.2014 11:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Zvijezda Gradačac
09.11.2014 12:00 Velež 0 : 3 Borac

Futsal

09.11.2014 19:00 Brotnjo 6 : 6 Tango
09.11.2014 18:00 Centar 15 : 2 Sokrates
09.11.2014 19:30 Zrinjski 4 : 1 Čelinac
09.11.2014 17:00 Jošavka 2 : 3 Ugljevik

Košarka

09.11.2014 16:00 Szolnoki Olaj 65 : 89 Crvena zvezda Telekom
09.11.2014 17:00 Krka 70 : 80 Cibona
09.11.2014 19:00 Metalac Farmakom 81 : 68 Igokea
09.11.2014 20:00 Čelik 71 : 70 Kakanj
09.11.2014 18:00 Rogatica : Budućnost
09.11.2014 18:00 Student 65 : 66 Radnik BN Basket
09.11.2014 17:00 Bratunac 83 : 45 Gacko
09.11.2014 17:00 Rudar 73 : 61 Sutjeska
09.11.2014 18:00 Impuls 78 : 57 RMU Banovići

Odbojka

09.11.2014 14:00 Tempo 1 : 3 Crvena zvijezda
09.11.2014 14:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Slavija
09.11.2014 14:00 Pliva 2 : 3 Balkana MP
09.11.2014 13:00 Smeč 1 : 3 Servitium
09.11.2014 15:30 Kotor Varoš 2 : 3 Inova
09.11.2014 10:00 Ukrina 1 : 3 Panter

Rukomet

09.11.2014 17:30 Čelik 33 : 27 Izviđač
09.11.2014 15:00 Kotor Varoš 28 : 35 Hercegovina
09.11.2014 18:00 Bijeljina 37 : 24 Golić Šarić
09.11.2014 16:00 Borac 25 : 26 Goražde
09.11.2014 17:00 Katarina 32 : 31 Grude
3:0
(Drina)
Drina pobjedjje 3:0
1:2
Utakmica završena (Dubrave)
4:0
Utakmica završena (Famos)
3:1
Utakmica završena (Laktaši)
Prvi poraz lidera na tabeli
0:2
Utakmica završena (Sloboda (MG))
Pobjeda gostiju