XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 70 utakmica za dan
Subota, 16 April 2016

Fudbal

16.04.2016 15:30 Željezničar 3 : 2 Mladost (DS)
16.04.2016 15:30 Župa 1 : 1 Modriča
16.04.2016 15:30 Sloga (S) 0 : 0 Laktaši
16.04.2016 15:30 BSK 2 : 0 Liješće
16.04.2016 15:30 Proleter 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (Ž)
16.04.2016 15:30 Ozren 4 : 2 Ljubić
16.04.2016 15:30 Rudar 1 : 1 Podrinje
16.04.2016 15:30 Mladost (G) 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
16.04.2016 15:30 Jedinstvo (Bč) 2 : 3 Mladost (BS)
16.04.2016 15:30 Famos 2 : 0 Napredak
16.04.2016 15:30 Krupa 1 : 1 Borac
16.04.2016 15:30 Tekstilac 2 : 0 Zvijezda 09
16.04.2016 15:30 Sloboda (NG) 3 : 0 Drina HE
16.04.2016 15:30 Leotar 1 : 0 Sutjeska
16.04.2016 16:30 Sloboda 0 : 3 Široki Brijeg
16.04.2016 16:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Olimpic
16.04.2016 16:30 Velež 0 : 1 Drina
16.04.2016 16:30 Željezničar 2 : 1 Travnik
16.04.2016 16:30 Vitez 1 : 3 Sarajevo
16.04.2016 16:30 Radnik 0 : 1 Zrinjski
16.04.2016 16:30 Borac 1 : 1 Čelik
16.04.2016 16:30 Slavija 0 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
16.04.2016 15:30 Željezničar 7 : 1 Budućnost
16.04.2016 11:00 Naprijed 5 : 0 Lijevče
16.04.2016 15:30 Karanovac 3 : 0 FSA
16.04.2016 15:30 Mladost 2 : 0 OFK Brdo
16.04.2016 15:30 Trebava 4 : 4 Polet 1926
16.04.2016 15:30 Lokanj 7 : 0 OFK Šekovići
16.04.2016 15:30 Partizan 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
16.04.2016 16:30 Torpedo 1 : 0 Bratstvo
16.04.2016 15:30 Borac 1 : 2 Gomionica
16.04.2016 15:30 Sloga 5 : 0 Priboj
16.04.2016 17:30 13 Skojevki 6 : 1 Vilusi
16.04.2016 17:30 Bratstvo 2 : 5 Kalemi
16.04.2016 16:30 OFK Janja 2009 1 : 3 Kolektiv
16.04.2016 Modriča 0 : 0 Gradina
16.04.2016 SFK 2000 6 : 0 Banjaluka
16.04.2016 Mostar 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
16.04.2016 Radnik Bumerang 3 : 2 Mladost
16.04.2016 14:00 Mladost Poljavnice 8 : 0 Sokolac
16.04.2016 12:00 Široki Brijeg 0 : 2 Olimpic
16.04.2016 12:00 Drina 1 : 2 Sloboda
16.04.2016 12:00 Travnik 1 : 1 Mladost
16.04.2016 12:00 Sarajevo 8 : 0 Velež
16.04.2016 12:00 Zrinjski 3 : 1 Željezničar
16.04.2016 12:00 Čelik 3 : 0 Vitez
16.04.2016 12:00 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 0 Radnik
16.04.2016 12:00 Slavija 1 : 1 Borac
16.04.2016 10:00 Široki Brijeg 5 : 1 Mladost
16.04.2016 10:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Velež
16.04.2016 10:00 Olimpic 1 : 1 Željezničar
16.04.2016 10:00 Drina 6 : 1 Vitez
16.04.2016 10:00 Travnik 1 : 0 Radnik
16.04.2016 10:00 Sarajevo 7 : 1 Borac
16.04.2016 10:00 Zrinjski 3 : 0 Slavija
16.04.2016 10:00 Čelik 1 : 1 Rudar Prijedor
16.04.2016 Romanija 7 : 0 Stakorina
16.04.2016 Romanija 3 : 1 Stakorina
16.04.2016 Velež 2 : 4 Han Pijesak

Košarka

16.04.2016 19:00 Slavija 1996 56 : 70 HEO
16.04.2016 19:00 Drina Birač 76 : 61 Borac
16.04.2016 19:00 Kozara 81 : 78 Bratunac
16.04.2016 19:00 Rogatica 77 : 64 Teslić
16.04.2016 19:00 Student 68 : 52 Sutjeska

Rukomet

16.04.2016 20:00 Mira 24 : 20 Izviđač
16.04.2016 20:00 Katarina 16 : 41 Grude
16.04.2016 20:00 Jedinstvo 31 : 26 Krivaja
16.04.2016 20:00 Ilidža 23 : 23 Bihać
16.04.2016 20:00 Lokomotiva 29 : 18 Rogatica
16.04.2016 20:00 Goražde 38 : 25 Zrinjski