XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 142 utakmica za dan
Subota, 30 April 2016

Fudbal

30.04.2016 16:30 Proleter 4 : 3 Željezničar
30.04.2016 16:30 Ozren 1 : 3 Omarska
30.04.2016 16:30 Ljubić 3 : 1 Borac
30.04.2016 16:30 Jedinstvo (Ž) 2 : 2 BSK
30.04.2016 16:30 Sloga (T) 0 : 3 Sloga (S)
30.04.2016 16:30 Sloga (D) 3 : 0 Župa
30.04.2016 16:30 Liješće 0 : 2 Mladost (DS)
30.04.2016 16:30 Laktaši 0 : 0 Modriča
30.04.2016 16:30 Famos 1 : 0 Rudar
30.04.2016 16:30 Proleter 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (Bč)
30.04.2016 16:30 Sloga Junajted 3 : 1 Mladost (R)
30.04.2016 16:30 Napredak 5 : 2 Jedinstvo (Br)
30.04.2016 16:30 Mladost (BS) 2 : 2 Mladost (G)
30.04.2016 16:30 Ilićka 01 1 : 1 Podrinje
30.04.2016 16:30 Lokomotiva 3 : 0 Glasinac 2011
30.04.2016 16:30 Borac 3 : 5 Kozara
30.04.2016 16:30 Krupa 2 : 0 Zvijezda 09
30.04.2016 16:30 Mladost (VO) 0 : 0 Tekstilac
30.04.2016 16:30 Vlasenica 2 : 3 Drina HE
30.04.2016 16:30 Sloboda (MG) 0 : 1 Sutjeska
30.04.2016 16:30 Sloboda (NG) 2 : 2 Leotar
30.04.2016 17:00 Olimpic 2 : 1 Široki Brijeg
30.04.2016 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 2 Drina
30.04.2016 17:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Travnik
30.04.2016 17:00 Velež 0 : 3 Sarajevo
30.04.2016 17:00 Željezničar 0 : 0 Zrinjski
30.04.2016 17:00 Vitez 1 : 0 Čelik
30.04.2016 17:00 Radnik 2 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
30.04.2016 17:00 Borac 2 : 1 Slavija
30.04.2016 16:30 Mladost 0 : 2 Karanovac
30.04.2016 16:30 OFK Brdo 1 : 0 Naprijed
30.04.2016 16:30 Dubrave 1 : 2 Progres
30.04.2016 16:30 Lijevče 2 : 0 Sloga DIPO
30.04.2016 16:30 OFK Lauš 3 : 1 OFK Ravan
30.04.2016 16:30 Hajduk 3 : 3 Skugrić
30.04.2016 16:30 Rudanka 2 : 4 Ozren
30.04.2016 16:30 Crvena zvijezda 4 : 1 Polet 1926
30.04.2016 16:30 Budućnost 0 : 1 Mineral
30.04.2016 16:30 Trebava 3 : 2 OFK Pridjel
30.04.2016 16:30 Vranjak 3 : 0 Sloga
30.04.2016 16:30 Posavina 3 : 4 Naša krila
30.04.2016 16:30 Milići 0 : 1 OFK Šekovići
30.04.2016 16:30 Majevica 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
30.04.2016 16:30 Lokanj 1 : 1 Guber
30.04.2016 16:30 Partizan 2 : 0 Zadrugar
30.04.2016 16:30 OFK Trnovica 1 : 0 Bratstvo
30.04.2016 16:30 Podrinje 6 : 0 Birač
30.04.2016 16:30 Velež 3 : 0 Rudo
30.04.2016 16:30 Knežopoljac 2 : 1 Plamen
30.04.2016 16:30 Omladinac 0 : 5 Partizan
30.04.2016 16:30 Berek 1975 4 : 0 Radnik Urije
30.04.2016 16:30 Kozara 1 : 3 Bratstvo
30.04.2016 17:00 Borac (M) 0 : 2 Milan
30.04.2016 16:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Gomionica
30.04.2016 16:30 Borac 3 : 1 Gorica
30.04.2016 16:30 Sloga-Nektar 2 : 0 Šnjegotina
30.04.2016 16:30 Vrbas 1 : 2 Čelinac
30.04.2016 16:30 Rekreativo 0 : 0 Omladinac
30.04.2016 16:30 Polet-Krajišnik 3 : 1 Džaja
30.04.2016 17:00 Crvena Zvijezda 3 : 2 Sloboda
30.04.2016 17:00 Sloga 6 : 0 Rudar
30.04.2016 17:00 Crkvina 5 : 3 Pelagićevo
30.04.2016 17:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
30.04.2016 17:00 Kladari 5 : 0 Ukrina
30.04.2016 17:00 Bratstvo 3 : 4 Zvijezda
30.04.2016 17:00 Bosna 3 : 5 Borac
30.04.2016 16:30 Mladost (T) 0 : 5 Mladost (S)
30.04.2016 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Mladost 2003
30.04.2016 17:00 OFK Brezik 1 : 1 Gredice
30.04.2016 17:00 Jugović 1 : 0 Slijepčevići
30.04.2016 16:00 Mladost (L) 2 : 1 Obilić
30.04.2016 16:30 Drina 5 : 2 Sloga 94
30.04.2016 16:30 Miloš Obilić 2 : 1 Priboj
30.04.2016 16:30 Majevica 3 : 3 Balatun
30.04.2016 16:30 Sloga 4 : 0 Semberija
30.04.2016 16:30 BSK Ledinci 3 : 0 Sloboda
30.04.2016 16:30 Jedinstvo 5 : 2 SFK Akademac UIS
30.04.2016 17:00 Srpski Soko 0 : 1 Budućnost (P)
30.04.2016 17:00 Jardan 1 : 1 Polet
30.04.2016 16:30 Blatna 3 : 1 Željezničar
30.04.2016 16:30 Kiseljak 3 : 1 Moštanica
30.04.2016 16:30 Svodna 1 : 3 Rasavci
30.04.2016 16:30 Rudar 1 : 3 Podgrmeč
30.04.2016 16:30 Željezničar 1 : 1 Vučijak
30.04.2016 16:30 Borac (K) 7 : 0 BSK
30.04.2016 16:30 Polet 2 : 3 Radnički
30.04.2016 16:30 Zadrugar 2 : 2 OFK Zborište
30.04.2016 16:30 4. Juli 3 : 1 27. Juli
30.04.2016 16:30 Borac (L) 3 : 4 Hajduk
30.04.2016 16:30 Trebavac 3 : 0 Vučijak
30.04.2016 14:00 Modran 0 : 2 Brodac
30.04.2016 17:00 Drina 0 : 3 Kolektiv
30.04.2016 17:00 Sloga 1 : 3 Bjeloševac
30.04.2016 17:00 OFK Janja 2009 0 : 3 VSK
30.04.2016 17:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Tavna
30.04.2016 17:00 Glogovac 1 : 2 OFK Batković
30.04.2016 11:00 Sloga 2 : 3 Kovačići 08
30.04.2016 11:00 Polet 4 : 0 Buk
30.04.2016 11:30 Čengić 2 : 2 Napredak
30.04.2016 11:00 Borac 6 : 0 Nacional
30.04.2016 11:00 Polet 5 : 0 Lazarevica
30.04.2016 17:00 Modriča 0 : 6 SFK 2000
30.04.2016 17:00 Gradina 2 : 0 Banjaluka
30.04.2016 16:00 Mostar 1 : 0 Radnik Bumerang
30.04.2016 17:00 Lokomotiva 4 : 0 Mladost
30.04.2016 14:00 Čelik 2 : 0 Sloga Kakmuž-Petrovo
30.04.2016 12:00 Široki Brijeg 4 : 0 Drina
30.04.2016 12:00 Travnik 1 : 1 Olimpic
30.04.2016 12:00 Sarajevo 3 : 1 Sloboda
30.04.2016 12:00 Zrinjski 7 : 0 Mladost
30.04.2016 12:00 Čelik 7 : 0 Velež
30.04.2016 12:00 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 2 Željezničar
30.04.2016 12:00 Slavija 2 : 1 Vitez
30.04.2016 12:00 Borac 3 : 1 Radnik
30.04.2016 10:00 Široki Brijeg 2 : 1 Sloboda
30.04.2016 10:00 Olimpic 4 : 1 Mladost
30.04.2016 10:00 Drina 0 : 1 Velež
30.04.2016 10:00 Travnik 0 : 0 Željezničar
30.04.2016 10:00 Sarajevo 6 : 0 Vitez
30.04.2016 10:00 Zrinjski 5 : 0 Radnik
30.04.2016 10:00 Čelik 3 : 0 Borac
30.04.2016 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 1 : 1 Slavija
30.04.2016 Velež 3 : 0 Famos
30.04.2016 Romanija 0 : 3 Glasinac
30.04.2016 Mladost (R) 1 : 5 Rudo
30.04.2016 Mladost (R) 13 : 1 Rudo
30.04.2016 Romanija 4 : 1 Glasinac

Košarka

30.04.2016 20:00 Crvena zvezda mts 93 : 74 Mega Leks 2:0

Rukomet

30.04.2016 18:00 Vogošća 10 : 0 Igman
30.04.2016 18:00 Gradačac 25 : 35 Čelik
30.04.2016 18:00 Gračanica 27 : 30 Bosna
30.04.2016 18:00 Sloboda 21 : 33 Sloga
30.04.2016 18:00 Derventa 34 : 26 Zrinjski
30.04.2016 18:00 Bosna 40 : 35 Maglaj
30.04.2016 18:00 Konjuh 33 : 35 Izviđač
30.04.2016 18:00 Prijedor 31 : 37 Krajina
30.04.2016 20:00 Mira 24 : 25 Grude
30.04.2016 20:00 Izviđač 38 : 23 Krivaja
30.04.2016 20:00 Katarina 23 : 28 Bihać
30.04.2016 20:00 Jedinstvo 31 : 21 Rogatica
30.04.2016 20:00 Ilidža 32 : 20 Zrinjski
30.04.2016 20:00 Lokomotiva 31 : 25 Goražde