Mladost (VO)
Velika Obarska
|
|
Borac
Å amac
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | Mladost (VO) | 6 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | Tekstilac | 0 : 1 | Krupa | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | Zvijezda 09 | 4 : 2 | Kozara |
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | Sloboda (NG) | 2 : 0 | Vlasenica | ||||||
Leotar
Trebinje
|
|
Sloboda (MG)
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | Leotar | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (MG) | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | Sutjeska | 3 : 0 | Drina HE |
ŽeljezniÄar
Doboj
|
|
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 3 : 1 | ModriÄa | ||||||
Mladost (DS)
Donja Slatina
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | Mladost (DS) | 2 : 1 | LaktaŔi | ||||||
Župa
Milosavci
|
|
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | Župa | 3 : 0 | LijeÅ”Äe | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | Sloga (S) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (D) | ||||||
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | BSK | 3 : 2 | Sloga (T) | ||||||
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Jedinstvo (Ž)
Žeravica
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo (Ž) | ||||||
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | Omarska | 2 : 1 | LjubiÄ | ||||||
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Ozren
Petrovo
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Ozren |
Rudar
Ugljevik
|
|
Glasinac 2011
Sokolac
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Glasinac 2011 | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | Podrinje | 3 : 1 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
|
|
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | Jedinstvo (Br) | 4 : 3 | Mladost (BS) | ||||||
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
|
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | Mladost (R) | 0 : 1 | Napredak | ||||||
Jedinstvo (BÄ)
BrÄko
|
|
Sloga Junajted
Bijeljina
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | Jedinstvo (BÄ) | 2 : 1 | Sloga Junajted | ||||||
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
|
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | Famos | 3 : 0 | Proleter |
ŽeljezniÄar
Banja Luka
|
|
OFK Ravan
MeÄeÄa
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 10 : 2 | OFK Ravan | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Banja Luka
|
|
OFK LauÅ”
Banja Luka
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 5 | OFK LauÅ” | ||||||
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
|
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | Gomjenica | 2 : 1 | LijevÄe | ||||||
Progres
Kneževo
|
|
FSA
Prijedor
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | Progres | 2 : 1 | FSA | ||||||
Naprijed
Banja Luka
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | Naprijed | 0 : 0 | Dubrave | ||||||
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
|
OFK Brdo
Hambarine
|
27.04.2016 16:00 | Karanovac | 3 : 2 | OFK Brdo |
GoliÄ Å ariÄ
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost
Banja Luka
|
27.04.2016 18:00 | GoliÄ Å ariÄ | 26 : 24 | Mladost | ||||||
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
27.04.2016 18:00 | Hercegovac | 20 : 37 | Slavija |