XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 78 utakmica za dan
Subota, 23 April 2016

Fudbal

23.04.2016 Ljubić 4 : 3 Proleter
23.04.2016 Sloga (D) 5 : 0 BSK
23.04.2016 Laktaši 2 : 1 Župa
23.04.2016 Modriča 1 : 0 Mladost (DS)
23.04.2016 16:00 Napredak 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (Bč)
23.04.2016 16:00 Ilićka 01 1 : 0 Mladost (G)
23.04.2016 16:00 Glasinac 2011 1 : 0 Podrinje
23.04.2016 16:00 Borac 0 : 2 Zvijezda 09
23.04.2016 16:00 Kozara 2 : 1 Tekstilac
23.04.2016 16:00 Krupa 2 : 1 Mladost (VO)
23.04.2016 16:00 Vlasenica 1 : 2 Sutjeska
23.04.2016 16:00 Drina HE 0 : 1 Leotar
23.04.2016 17:00 Široki Brijeg 4 : 0 Slavija
23.04.2016 17:00 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 1 Borac
23.04.2016 17:00 Čelik 2 : 0 Radnik
23.04.2016 17:00 Zrinjski 1 : 0 Vitez
23.04.2016 17:00 Sarajevo 0 : 1 Željezničar
23.04.2016 17:00 Travnik 7 : 1 Velež
23.04.2016 17:00 Drina 0 : 2 Mladost
23.04.2016 17:00 Olimpic 0 : 1 Sloboda
23.04.2016 16:00 FSA 4 : 2 Naprijed
23.04.2016 16:00 Lijevče 3 : 1 Progres
23.04.2016 16:00 OFK Lauš 1 : 0 Sloga DIPO
23.04.2016 16:00 OFK Pridjel 1 : 2 Vranjak
23.04.2016 16:00 Polet 1926 2 : 1 Budućnost
23.04.2016 16:00 Bratstvo 3 : 1 Podrinje
23.04.2016 16:00 Guber 2 : 0 Partizan
23.04.2016 16:30 Omladinac 0 : 2 Polet-Krajišnik
23.04.2016 16:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Borac
23.04.2016 16:00 Željezničar 3 : 0 Kiseljak
23.04.2016 16:00 Radnik 4 : 0 Blatna
23.04.2016 17:30 Novi Napredak 4 : 0 Bratstvo
23.04.2016 17:30 Kalemi 8 : 0 Jablanica
23.04.2016 17:00 Brodac 1 : 0 Drina
23.04.2016 16:00 Ljeskovac 3 : 0 Čengić
23.04.2016 Banjaluka 1 : 2 Modriča
23.04.2016 Gradina 0 : 3 SFK 2000
23.04.2016 Mladost 3 : 6 Mostar
23.04.2016 Lokomotiva 1 : 2 Radnik Bumerang
23.04.2016 15:00 Mladost Poljavnice 1 : 1 Čelik
23.04.2016 13:00 Sokolac 0 : 1 Proleter
23.04.2016 12:00 Borac 0 : 0 Široki Brijeg
23.04.2016 12:00 Radnik 1 : 0 Slavija
23.04.2016 12:00 Vitez 2 : 1 Rudar Prijedor
23.04.2016 12:00 Željezničar 1 : 0 Čelik
23.04.2016 12:00 Velež 1 : 3 Zrinjski
23.04.2016 12:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Sarajevo
23.04.2016 12:00 Sloboda 11 : 0 Travnik
23.04.2016 12:00 Olimpic 4 : 0 Drina
23.04.2016 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 1 Široki Brijeg
23.04.2016 10:00 Slavija 1 : 1 Čelik
23.04.2016 10:00 Borac 1 : 4 Zrinjski
23.04.2016 10:00 Radnik 0 : 4 Sarajevo
23.04.2016 10:00 Vitez 1 : 2 Travnik
23.04.2016 10:00 Željezničar 5 : 0 Drina
23.04.2016 10:00 Velež 1 : 3 Olimpic
23.04.2016 10:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Sloboda
23.04.2016 Rudo 1 : 2 Hercegovac
23.04.2016 Stakorina 0 : 5 Velež
23.04.2016 Rudo 0 : 6 Hercegovac
23.04.2016 Stakorina 0 : 0 Velež
23.04.2016 Han Pijesak 0 : 0 Mladost (G)

Košarka

23.04.2016 19:00 Sutjeska 51 : 48 Rogatica
23.04.2016 20:00 HEO 74 : 66 Prijedor

Rukomet

23.04.2016 18:00 Krajina 35 : 33 Vogošća
23.04.2016 18:00 Izviđač 37 : 21 Prijedor
23.04.2016 18:00 Maglaj 40 : 30 Konjuh
23.04.2016 18:00 Zrinjski 29 : 26 Bosna
23.04.2016 18:00 Sloga 25 : 20 Derventa
23.04.2016 18:00 Bosna 31 : 23 Sloboda
23.04.2016 18:00 Čelik 31 : 29 Gračanica
23.04.2016 18:00 Igman 0 : 10 Gradačac
23.04.2016 20:00 Goražde 22 : 24 Mira
23.04.2016 20:00 Zrinjski 33 : 32 Lokomotiva
23.04.2016 20:00 Rogatica 19 : 25 Ilidža
23.04.2016 20:00 Bihać 21 : 22 Jedinstvo
23.04.2016 20:00 Krivaja 27 : 24 Katarina
23.04.2016 20:00 Grude 39 : 25 Izviđač