XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 103 utakmica za dan
Subota, 2 April 2016

Fudbal

02.04.2016 15:00 Željezničar 2 : 1 Župa
02.04.2016 15:00 Sloga (S) 1 : 0 Mladost (DS)
02.04.2016 15:00 BSK 0 : 0 Modriča
02.04.2016 15:00 Proleter 3 : 1 Sloga (D)
02.04.2016 15:00 Ljubić 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (Ž)
02.04.2016 15:00 Mladost (G) 1 : 0 Podrinje
02.04.2016 15:00 Jedinstvo (Bč) 1 : 2 Ilićka 01
02.04.2016 15:00 Famos 1 : 0 Radnički (K)
02.04.2016 15:00 Sloboda (MG) 3 : 0 Vlasenica
02.04.2016 15:00 Leotar 0 : 0 Tekstilac
02.04.2016 15:00 Zvijezda 09 1 : 2 Krupa
02.04.2016 15:00 Drina HE 0 : 2 Mladost
02.04.2016 15:00 Sutjeska 1 : 0 Borac
02.04.2016 15:00 Kozara 0 : 0 Sloboda (NG)
02.04.2016 16:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Široki Brijeg
02.04.2016 16:30 Velež 1 : 2 Sloboda
02.04.2016 16:30 Željezničar 3 : 1 Olimpic
02.04.2016 16:30 Vitez 3 : 0 Drina
02.04.2016 16:30 Radnik 2 : 0 Travnik
02.04.2016 16:30 Borac 0 : 1 Sarajevo
02.04.2016 16:30 Slavija 0 : 1 Zrinjski
02.04.2016 16:30 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 0 Čelik
02.04.2016 15:00 Trebava 2 : 0 Skugrić
02.04.2016 15:00 Lokanj 2 : 2 Milići
02.04.2016 15:00 Partizan 7 : 0 Proleter
02.04.2016 15:00 Bratstvo 2 : 1 Zadrugar
02.04.2016 15:30 Kladari 5 : 2 Tamaris
02.04.2016 15:00 Sloga 5 : 0 Miloš Obilić
02.04.2016 17:00 Stevan Dukić 2 : 1 Polet
02.04.2016 16:00 Bratstvo 0 : 3 Borac
02.04.2016 16:00 Romanovci 0 : 4 Obradovac
02.04.2016 OFK Janja 2009 1 : 1 Drina
02.04.2016 10:30 Lazarevica 5 : 2 Ljeskovac
02.04.2016 15:00 Sokolac 0 : 6 Sloga Kakmuž-Petrovo
02.04.2016 10:00 Čelik 1 : 2 Proleter
02.04.2016 12:00 Široki Brijeg 5 : 0 Velež
02.04.2016 12:00 Mladost 1 : 5 Željezničar
02.04.2016 12:00 Sloboda 7 : 0 Vitez
02.04.2016 12:00 Olimpic 5 : 0 Radnik
02.04.2016 12:00 Drina 2 : 1 Borac
02.04.2016 12:00 Travnik 2 : 1 Slavija
02.04.2016 12:00 Sarajevo 6 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
02.04.2016 12:00 Zrinjski 2 : 1 Čelik
02.04.2016 12:00 Široki Brijeg 2 : 2 Sloboda
02.04.2016 12:00 Olimpic 2 : 1 Mladost
02.04.2016 12:00 Drina 0 : 3 Velež
02.04.2016 12:00 Travnik 1 : 1 Željezničar
02.04.2016 12:00 Sarajevo 3 : 0 Vitez
02.04.2016 12:00 Zrinjski 1 : 0 Radnik
02.04.2016 12:00 Čelik 1 : 0 Borac
02.04.2016 12:00 Rudar Prijedor 5 : 1 Slavija
02.04.2016 10:00 Široki Brijeg 9 : 2 Velež
02.04.2016 10:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Željezničar
02.04.2016 10:00 Sloboda 4 : 0 Vitez
02.04.2016 10:00 Olimpic 2 : 1 Radnik
02.04.2016 10:00 Drina 3 : 0 Borac
02.04.2016 10:00 Travnik 0 : 2 Slavija
02.04.2016 10:00 Sarajevo 7 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
02.04.2016 10:00 Zrinjski 0 : 0 Čelik
02.04.2016 Mladost (R) 2 : 3 Velež
02.04.2016 Hercegovac 3 : 1 Stakorina
02.04.2016 Rudo 0 : 2 Glasinac
02.04.2016 10:00 Romanija 2 : 1 Han Pijesak
02.04.2016 Mladost (R) 5 : 0 Velež
02.04.2016 Hercegovac 0 : 1 Stakorina
02.04.2016 Rudo 1 : 5 Glasinac

Futsal

02.04.2016 19:00 Seljak 3 : 6 Zrinjski
02.04.2016 19:00 Brotnjo Premier SK 5 : 4 Mostar SG
02.04.2016 19:00 Leotar 3 : 4 Centar
02.04.2016 18:00 Kaskada 8 : 1 Jošavka
02.04.2016 18:00 Bosna Kompred 8 : 2 Tango
02.04.2016 18:00 Sofić Konjic 8 : 3 Čelinac

Košarka

02.04.2016 19:00 Spars 75 : 80 Široki
02.04.2016 19:00 Kakanj 84 : 71 Leotar Swisslion
02.04.2016 20:00 Sloboda 90 : 70 Radnik BN Basket
02.04.2016 20:00 Građanski 82 : 74 Zrinjski
02.04.2016 20:00 Bošnjak 80 : 67 Student
02.04.2016 19:00 Drina Birač 61 : 87 Prijedor
02.04.2016 19:00 Kozara 75 : 84 HEO
02.04.2016 19:00 Rogatica 69 : 61 Borac
02.04.2016 19:00 Student 75 : 81 Bratunac
02.04.2016 19:00 Sutjeska 84 : 54 Teslić

Odbojka

02.04.2016 18:00 Drina 3 : 2 Crvena zvijezda
02.04.2016 18:00 Maglić 3 : 0 Majevica
02.04.2016 18:00 Gradiška 0 : 3 Pelagićevo
02.04.2016 18:00 Modriča Optima 3 : 1 Jahorina
02.04.2016 18:00 Balkana 0 : 3 Laktaši
02.04.2016 18:00 Glasinac 3 : 1 Crvena zvijezda
02.04.2016 18:00 Maglić 3 : 0 Hercegovac
02.04.2016 18:00 Slavija 3 : 0 Stakorina
02.04.2016 18:00 HE Drini 3 : 1 Jahorina

Rukomet

02.04.2016 19:00 Vogošća 40 : 29 Gračanica
02.04.2016 19:00 Derventa 10 : 0 Igman
02.04.2016 19:00 Konjuh 33 : 26 Bosna
02.04.2016 20:00 Prijedor 29 : 28 Sloga
02.04.2016 20:00 Krajina 33 : 29 Zrinjski
02.04.2016 19:30 Izviđač 39 : 18 Maglaj
02.04.2016 20:00 Mira 35 : 27 Katarina
02.04.2016 20:00 Jedinstvo 26 : 25 Izviđač
02.04.2016 20:00 Ilidža 18 : 34 Grude
02.04.2016 20:00 Lokomotiva 23 : 31 Krivaja
02.04.2016 20:00 Goražde 30 : 27 Bihać
02.04.2016 20:00 Zrinjski 27 : 17 Rogatica