Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
11.09.2016 15:30 | Vitez | 0 : 1 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
11.09.2016 15:00 | Olimpic | 0 : 3 | Radnik | ||||||
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Metalleghe-BSI
Jajce
|
11.09.2016 19:30 | Å iroki Brijeg | 3 : 1 | Metalleghe-BSI | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Mladost |
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Jedinstvo (Br) | 2 : 2 | Leotar | ||||||
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Mladost (BS) | 2 : 1 | IliÄka 01 | ||||||
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
|
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Vlasenica | 3 : 1 | Mladost (G) |
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar (D)
Doboj
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar (D) | ||||||
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
|
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | Mineral |
Hajduk
BatkuŔa
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 2 | Vranjak | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
|
SkugriÄ
SkugriÄ
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | SkugriÄ | ||||||
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
|
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | LijeÅ”Äe | 2 : 3 | NaÅ”a krila | ||||||
Sloga
Dugo Polje
|
|
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
OFK Pridjel
Pridjel Donji
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Crvena zvijezda | 2 : 2 | OFK Pridjel |
RadniÄki
Karakaj
|
|
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | RadniÄki | 1 : 0 | Lokanj | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Pilica
|
|
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
|
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Mladost | 5 : 0 | Omladinac | ||||||
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | OFK Trnovica | 4 : 0 | Partizan | ||||||
MiliÄi
MiliÄi
|
|
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | MiliÄi | 0 : 1 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
OFK Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 2 | OFK Å ekoviÄi | ||||||
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
|
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Podrinje |
Romanija
Pale
|
|
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Romanija | 2 : 0 | Stakorina |
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
|
FSA
Prijedor
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Gomjenica | 2 : 0 | FSA | ||||||
Sloga
Gornji Podgradci
|
|
Kladari
Kladari
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Kladari |
BuduÄnost
Banja Luka
|
|
Polet KrajiŔnik
DragoÄaj-RamiÄi
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 3 | Polet KrajiÅ”nik | ||||||
Sloga Nektar
Potkozarje
|
|
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Sloga Nektar | 3 : 0 | Vrbas | ||||||
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
|
Å njegotina
Å njegotina
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Gorica | 6 : 0 | Å njegotina | ||||||
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
|
Rekreativo
Banja Luka
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 3 | Rekreativo | ||||||
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
|
Džaja
Banja Luka
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Krajina | 3 : 0 | Džaja |
Jadar
Nova Kasaba
|
|
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
11.09.2016 16:00 | Jadar | 1 : 1 | Jasenica | ||||||
Srpski soko
Äelopek
|
|
BuduÄnost
Skelani
|
11.09.2016 16:00 | Srpski soko | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Jardan
Jardan
|
|
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
11.09.2016 16:00 | Jardan | 3 : 0 | Branjevo | ||||||
Polet
Kravica
|
|
Borac
Osmaci
|
11.09.2016 16:00 | Polet | 5 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
|
BiraÄ
Derventa
|
11.09.2016 16:00 | Tabanci | 3 : 2 | BiraÄ |
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
|
Bosna
ModriÄki Lug
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | PelagiÄevo | 4 : 3 | Bosna | ||||||
Rudar
Stanari
|
|
Borac
Osinja
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
|
Polet
ÄoviÄ Polje
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Kladari Gornji | 8 : 1 | Polet | ||||||
Sloga
JakeÅ”
|
|
Posavina
MiloŔevac
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | Posavina | ||||||
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
|
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
SkugriÄ 1964
MiÅ”iÄi-Potpolje
|
|
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | SkugriÄ 1964 | 5 : 1 | Ukrina | ||||||
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
|
Mladost
Dobrinja
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Crkvina | 2 : 3 | Mladost |
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
|
Borac (Å )
Å ibovska
|
11.09.2016 17:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Borac (Å ) | ||||||
Mladost
Bajinci
|
|
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
11.09.2016 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Torpedo | ||||||
Kozara
Turjak
|
|
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
11.09.2016 17:00 | Kozara | 3 : 1 | Kalemi | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozinci
|
|
Borac (M)
Maglajani
|
11.09.2016 17:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Borac (M) | ||||||
Ratar
Stara Topola
|
|
Tamaris
MrÄevci
|
11.09.2016 17:00 | Ratar | 1 : 2 | Tamaris | ||||||
Biseri
Äatrnja
|
|
Vrbas
Prijebljezi
|
11.09.2016 17:00 | Biseri | 4 : 1 | Vrbas |
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
|
Mladost (S)
SandiÄi
|
11.09.2016 17:00 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 1 | Mladost (S) | ||||||
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
|
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
11.09.2016 17:00 | GrÄica | 6 : 3 | Mladost (T) | ||||||
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
11.09.2016 17:00 | Majevica | 7 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
|
Sveti Jovan
Donji Brezik
|
11.09.2016 17:00 | OFK Brezik | 3 : 0 | Sveti Jovan | ||||||
JugoviÄ
Gredice 1
|
|
SlijepÄeviÄi
SlijepÄeviÄi
|
11.09.2016 17:00 | JugoviÄ | 3 : 2 | SlijepÄeviÄi | ||||||
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
|
Gredice
Gredice 1
|
11.09.2016 17:00 | Sava 04 | 2 : 8 | Gredice |
Omladinac
DrakseniÄ
|
|
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Berek 1975 | ||||||
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
|
Mrakovica
KozaruŔa
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Kozara | 1 : 1 | Mrakovica | ||||||
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
|
Radnik
Kozarska Dubica
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Plamen | 1 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Brzi
Busnovi
|
|
Sloga
RakeliÄi(SaniÄani)
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Brzi | 1 : 0 | Sloga | ||||||
Slaven
Dobrljin
|
|
Knežopoljac
Knežica
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Slaven | 8 : 0 | Knežopoljac | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
PodgrmeÄ
OŔtra Luka
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | PodgrmeÄ |
Novo doba
ÄardaÄine
|
|
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Novo doba | 3 : 3 | BSK Ledinci | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Sloboda | ||||||
Proleter
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
|
MiloÅ” ObiliÄ
Novo Naselje Janja
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | MiloÅ” ObiliÄ | ||||||
Semberija
Popovi
|
|
Balatun
Balatun
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Semberija | 0 : 2 | Balatun | ||||||
SteviÄ Jovan
VrŔani
|
|
Strijelac
Tutnjevac
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | SteviÄ Jovan | 4 : 0 | Strijelac | ||||||
Priboj
Priboj
|
|
SFK Akademac UIS
Bijeljina(TrijeŔnica)
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Priboj | 2 : 0 | SFK Akademac UIS |
RadniÄki
Brodsko Polje
|
|
VuÄijak
Majevac
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | RadniÄki | 3 : 3 | VuÄijak | ||||||
Ozrenski sokolovi
BoljaniÄ
|
|
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Ozrenski sokolovi | 0 : 1 | Borac (K) | ||||||
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Pridjel Gornji
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | 27. Juli | 3 : 2 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Polet
Podnovlje
|
|
BSK
BuÅ”letiÄ
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Polet | 4 : 0 | BSK | ||||||
Borac (BL)
Bosanski Lužani
|
|
4. juli
Pojezna
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Borac (BL) | 5 : 0 | 4. juli |
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
|
Svodna
Svodna
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Radnik Urije | 1 : 1 | Svodna | ||||||
MoŔtanica
BožiÄi
|
|
Rudar
Blagaj
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | MoŔtanica | 1 : 0 | Rudar | ||||||
OFK Rasavci
Rasavci
|
|
Blatna
Blatna
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | OFK Rasavci | 4 : 0 | Blatna | ||||||
Ljubija
Ljubija
|
|
Kiseljak
Koprivna
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Ljubija | 9 : 0 | Kiseljak |
Omladinac
ModriÄa
|
|
Jedinstvo
Obudovac 2(Branica)
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Sloga (SS)
Srednja Slatina
|
|
Sloboda
Vinska
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Sloga (SS) | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Partizan
Koprivna
|
|
Mladost (B)
Botajica
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Mladost (B) | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Gajevi
|
|
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Crvena zvijezda | 4 : 0 | Sloga 73 | ||||||
Zvijezda
KruŔkovo Polje
|
|
Mladost (ST)
Srpska TiŔina
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Zvijezda | 3 : 1 | Mladost (ST) |
Mladost
Seferovci
|
|
Stevan DukiÄ
Rogolji
|
11.09.2016 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Stevan DukiÄ | ||||||
Bratstvo
Orahova
|
|
Polet
ElezagiÄi
|
11.09.2016 17:00 | Bratstvo | 4 : 2 | Polet | ||||||
Omladinac
BrestovÄina
|
|
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
11.09.2016 17:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | 13 Skojevki | ||||||
Laminci
Laminci
|
|
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
11.09.2016 17:00 | Laminci | 2 : 1 | Jablanica |
Polet
Mali SitneŔi
|
|
Župa
Milosavci
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Polet | 0 : 5 | Župa | ||||||
Bratstvo
PoveliÄ
|
|
Crni vrh
Jaružani
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | Crni vrh | ||||||
Crvena zemlja
Nova Ves
|
|
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Crvena zemlja | 0 : 3 | Potkozarje | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Donji Galjipovci
|
|
OFK NožiÄko
NožiÄko
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 3 | OFK NožiÄko |
BuduÄnost Red Star
VuÄilovac
|
|
Äelik
Grbavica
|
11.09.2016 11:00 | BuduÄnost Red Star | 1 : 3 | Äelik | ||||||
Mladost
LonÄari
|
|
Sloboda
Mrtvica
|
11.09.2016 11:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Jedinstvo
KoretaŔi
|
|
Bobetino Brdo
Bobetino Brdo
|
11.09.2016 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Bobetino Brdo | ||||||
Borac
Ražljevo
|
|
Zadrugar
Bukvik
|
11.09.2016 11:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Zadrugar |
Kolektiv
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
Drina
Batar
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Kolektiv | 2 : 1 | Drina | ||||||
Modran
Modran
|
|
Mladost
PatkovaÄa
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Modran | 4 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
VSK
Velino Selo
|
|
Glogovac
Glogovac
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | VSK | 3 : 2 | Glogovac | ||||||
BjeloŔevac
BjeloŔevac
|
|
OFK Janja 2009
Janja
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | BjeloŔevac | 0 : 6 | OFK Janja 2009 | ||||||
Tavna
Banjica
|
|
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Tavna | 6 : 0 | MeÄaÅ”i |
GraÄanski
Bijeljina
|
|
Koridor 2011
Bijeljina
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | GraÄanski | 3 : 1 | Koridor 2011 | ||||||
Omladinac
Gornja ÄaÄavica
|
|
LjeljenÄa
LjeljenÄa
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | LjeljenÄa | ||||||
Polet
Mala Obarska
|
|
Panteri
Zagoni
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Panteri | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Dragaljevac
|
|
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 4 | Sloga 94 | ||||||
MagnojeviÄ 2001
Srednji MagnojeviÄ
|
|
OFK MagnojeviÄ
Gornji MagnojeviÄ
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | MagnojeviÄ 2001 | 3 : 0 | OFK MagnojeviÄ | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Donja ÄaÄavica
|
|
Obarska
Velika Obarska
|
11.09.2016 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 7 | Obarska |
Sloga
Donja Bukovica
|
|
Sava
Gradac
|
11.09.2016 10:30 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Sava | ||||||
Buk
Gornja Bukovica
|
|
KovaÄiÄi 08
KovaÄiÄi
|
11.09.2016 10:30 | Buk | 3 : 1 | KovaÄiÄi 08 | ||||||
Proleter
Gornji Dragaljevac
|
|
Mladen PeriÄ
Glogovac
|
11.09.2016 10:45 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Mladen PeriÄ |
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
|
Iskra
Bugojno
|
11.09.2016 16:00 | Radnik Bumerang | 0 : 1 | Iskra | ||||||
ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko-distrikt BiH
|
11.09.2016 16:00 | ModriÄa | 0 : 3 | Lokomotiva |