Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
25.09.2016 19:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 2 : 2 | Sarajevo | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Metalleghe-BSI
Jajce
|
25.09.2016 19:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Metalleghe-BSI |
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
|
|
Mladost (R)
Rogatica
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Jedinstvo (Br) | 2 : 3 | Mladost (R) | ||||||
Mladost (BS)
Bogutovo Selo
|
|
Napredak
Donji Å epak
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Mladost (BS) | 1 : 2 | Napredak | ||||||
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Vlasenica | 1 : 0 | IliÄka 01 |
Omarska
Omarska
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar (D)
Doboj
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Omarska | 3 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar (D) | ||||||
Mladost
Donja Slatina
|
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Mladost | 7 : 0 | Sloga (T) | ||||||
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Mineral | 0 : 3 | Sloboda |
BuduÄnost
Gornja Slatina
|
|
Vranjak
Vranjak
|
25.09.2016 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 3 | Vranjak | ||||||
LijeÅ”Äe
LijeÅ”Äe
|
|
Ozren
Paklenica
|
25.09.2016 15:30 | LijeÅ”Äe | 0 : 1 | Ozren | ||||||
Sloga
Dugo Polje
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
25.09.2016 15:30 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Rudanka | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
25.09.2016 15:30 | Crvena zvijezda | 5 : 1 | NaŔa krila |
BuduÄnost
Pilica
|
|
Lokanj
Lokanj
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Lokanj | ||||||
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
|
RadniÄki
Karakaj
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki | ||||||
OFK Trnovica
Trnovica
|
|
Omladinac
PotoÄari
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | OFK Trnovica | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | ||||||
MiliÄi
MiliÄi
|
|
Jedinstvo
RoÄeviÄ
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | MiliÄi | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | Partizan | ||||||
Zadrugar
Donje Crnjelovo
|
|
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Podrinje
TrÅ”iÄ
|
|
OFK Å ekoviÄi
Å ekoviÄi
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Podrinje | 4 : 1 | OFK Å ekoviÄi |
Stakorina
ÄajniÄe
|
|
Rudo
Rudo
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Stakorina | 0 : 3 | Rudo |
Ravan
MeÄeÄa
|
|
Karanovac
Karanovac
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Ravan | 4 : 2 | Karanovac | ||||||
Gomjenica
Prijedor
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
25.09.2016 11:00 | Gomjenica | 0 : 2 | Dubrave | ||||||
Sloga
Gornji Podgradci
|
|
FSA
Prijedor
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | FSA | ||||||
Mladost
Kotor VaroÅ”
|
|
Kladari
Kladari
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Kladari |
Sloga Nektar
Potkozarje
|
|
Gomionica
Bronzani Majdan
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Sloga Nektar | 0 : 0 | Gomionica | ||||||
Gorica
Å ipovo
|
|
Polet KrajiŔnik
DragoÄaj-RamiÄi
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Gorica | 4 : 0 | Polet KrajiŔnik | ||||||
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
|
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Vrbas | ||||||
Krajina
Banja Luka
|
|
Å njegotina
Å njegotina
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Krajina | 3 : 0 | Å njegotina |
Jadar
Nova Kasaba
|
|
Srpski soko
Äelopek
|
25.09.2016 15:00 | Jadar | 1 : 2 | Srpski soko | ||||||
Jardan
Jardan
|
|
Jasenica
Jasenica
|
25.09.2016 15:00 | Jardan | 0 : 0 | Jasenica | ||||||
Polet
Kravica
|
|
BuduÄnost
Skelani
|
25.09.2016 15:00 | Polet | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Tabanci
Tabanci
|
|
Branjevo
Branjevo
|
25.09.2016 15:00 | Tabanci | 1 : 1 | Branjevo | ||||||
BiraÄ
Derventa
|
|
Borac
Osmaci
|
25.09.2016 15:00 | BiraÄ | 12 : 1 | Borac |
PelagiÄevo
PelagiÄevo
|
|
Rudar
Stanari
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | PelagiÄevo | 1 : 2 | Rudar | ||||||
Kladari Gornji
Kladari Gornji
|
|
Bosna
ModriÄki Lug
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Kladari Gornji | 2 : 1 | Bosna | ||||||
Sloga
JakeÅ”
|
|
Borac
Osinja
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Borac | ||||||
Hajduk
Kožuhe
|
|
Polet
ÄoviÄ Polje
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 0 | Polet | ||||||
SkugriÄ 1964
MiÅ”iÄi-Potpolje
|
|
Posavina
MiloŔevac
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | SkugriÄ 1964 | 3 : 0 | Posavina | ||||||
Crkvina
Crkvina
|
|
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Crkvina | 3 : 3 | Bratstvo | ||||||
Mladost
Dobrinja
|
|
Ukrina
ÄeÄava
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Mladost | 5 : 2 | Ukrina |
Mladost
Bajinci
|
|
Borac (Å )
Å ibovska
|
25.09.2016 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Borac (Å ) | ||||||
Kozara
Turjak
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
25.09.2016 16:30 | Kozara | 4 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozinci
|
|
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
25.09.2016 16:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | Torpedo | ||||||
Mladi KrajiŔnik
Kukulje
|
|
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
25.09.2016 16:30 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | 1 : 2 | Kalemi | ||||||
Vrbas
Prijebljezi
|
|
Tamaris
MrÄevci
|
25.09.2016 16:30 | Vrbas | 0 : 1 | Tamaris |
ObiliÄ
KrepÅ”iÄ
|
|
GrÄica
BrÄko
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 2 | GrÄica | ||||||
Majevica
Lopare
|
|
Mladost (S)
SandiÄi
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Majevica | 8 : 3 | Mladost (S) | ||||||
OFK Brezik
Gornji Brezik
|
|
Mladost (T)
Trnjaci
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | OFK Brezik | 3 : 0 | Mladost (T) | ||||||
JugoviÄ
Gredice 1
|
|
Crvena zvijezda
Donji Žabar
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | JugoviÄ | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda | ||||||
Sava 04
Brezovo Polje Selo
|
|
Sveti Jovan
Donji Brezik
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Sava 04 | 5 : 2 | Sveti Jovan | ||||||
Gredice
Gredice 1
|
|
SlijepÄeviÄi
SlijepÄeviÄi
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Gredice | 4 : 0 | SlijepÄeviÄi |
Kozara
Donji Orlovci
|
|
Berek 1975
Prijedor
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Kozara | 2 : 2 | Berek 1975 | ||||||
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
|
Omladinac
DrakseniÄ
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Plamen | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
Sloga
RakeliÄi(SaniÄani)
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 3 | Sloga | ||||||
PodgrmeÄ
OŔtra Luka
|
|
Knežopoljac
Knežica
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | PodgrmeÄ | 3 : 0 | Knežopoljac |
Novo doba
ÄardaÄine
|
|
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Novo doba | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Proleter
Ruhotina-Johovac
|
|
BSK Ledinci
BatkoviÄ
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | BSK Ledinci | ||||||
Semberija
Popovi
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Semberija | 0 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
SteviÄ Jovan
VrŔani
|
|
MiloÅ” ObiliÄ
Novo Naselje Janja
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | SteviÄ Jovan | 3 : 2 | MiloÅ” ObiliÄ | ||||||
Priboj
Priboj
|
|
Strijelac
Tutnjevac
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Priboj | 2 : 0 | Strijelac | ||||||
SFK Akademac UIS
Bijeljina(TrijeŔnica)
|
|
Drina
Amajlije
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | SFK Akademac UIS | 3 : 4 | Drina |
Ozrenski sokolovi
BoljaniÄ
|
|
OFK ZboriŔte
ZboriŔte
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Ozrenski sokolovi | 5 : 1 | OFK ZboriŔte | ||||||
27. Juli
Kalenderovci
|
|
VuÄijak
Majevac
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | 27. Juli | 0 : 2 | VuÄijak | ||||||
Polet
Podnovlje
|
|
Borac (K)
Kotorsko
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Borac (K) | ||||||
Zadrugar
Sijekovac
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Pridjel Gornji
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Zadrugar | 6 : 4 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Borac (BL)
Bosanski Lužani
|
|
BSK
BuÅ”letiÄ
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Borac (BL) | 6 : 0 | BSK |
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
|
MoŔtanica
BožiÄi
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Radnik Urije | 3 : 3 | MoŔtanica | ||||||
OFK Rasavci
Rasavci
|
|
Svodna
Svodna
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | OFK Rasavci | 1 : 0 | Svodna | ||||||
Ljubija
Ljubija
|
|
Rudar
Blagaj
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Ljubija | 5 : 0 | Rudar |
Omladinac
ModriÄa
|
|
Trebavac
Vranjak
|
25.09.2016 15:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Trebavac | ||||||
Sloga (SS)
Srednja Slatina
|
|
Jedinstvo
Obudovac 2(Branica)
|
25.09.2016 15:30 | Sloga (SS) | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Crvena zvijezda
Gajevi
|
|
Sloboda
Vinska
|
25.09.2016 15:30 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Zvijezda
KruŔkovo Polje
|
|
Mladost (B)
Botajica
|
25.09.2016 15:30 | Zvijezda | 1 : 2 | Mladost (B) | ||||||
Mladost (ST)
Srpska TiŔina
|
|
Sloga 73
Ždreban
|
25.09.2016 15:30 | Mladost (ST) | 2 : 1 | Sloga 73 |
Mladost
Seferovci
|
|
Romanovci
Romanovci
|
25.09.2016 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Romanovci | ||||||
Bratstvo
Orahova
|
|
Borac
MaÅ”iÄi
|
25.09.2016 16:30 | Bratstvo | 3 : 4 | Borac | ||||||
Vilusi
Vilusi
|
|
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
25.09.2016 16:30 | Vilusi | 0 : 1 | 13 Skojevki | ||||||
Obradovac
GradiŔka
|
|
Jablanica
Jablanica
|
25.09.2016 16:30 | Obradovac | 6 : 0 | Jablanica |
Polet
Mali SitneŔi
|
|
Biseri
LiŔnja
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Biseri | ||||||
Bratstvo
PoveliÄ
|
|
Župa
Milosavci
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 1 | Župa | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Donji Galjipovci
|
|
Crni vrh
Jaružani
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Crni vrh | ||||||
OFK NožiÄko
NožiÄko
|
|
Potkozarje
Aleksandrovac
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | OFK NožiÄko | 0 : 6 | Potkozarje |
Modran
Modran
|
|
Drina
Batar
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Modran | 1 : 2 | Drina | ||||||
VSK
Velino Selo
|
|
Kolektiv
MeÄaÅ”i
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | VSK | 1 : 3 | Kolektiv | ||||||
BjeloŔevac
BjeloŔevac
|
|
Mladost
PatkovaÄa
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | BjeloŔevac | 2 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Tavna
Banjica
|
|
OFK Janja 2009
Janja
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Tavna | 0 : 5 | OFK Janja 2009 | ||||||
MeÄaÅ”i
MeÄaÅ”i
|
|
OFK BatkoviÄ
BatkoviÄ
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | MeÄaÅ”i | 1 : 2 | OFK BatkoviÄ |
Omladinac
Gornja ÄaÄavica
|
|
Koridor 2011
Bijeljina
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 3 | Koridor 2011 | ||||||
Polet
Mala Obarska
|
|
GraÄanski
Bijeljina
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 2 | GraÄanski | ||||||
Sloboda
Donji Dragaljevac
|
|
LjeljenÄa
LjeljenÄa
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | LjeljenÄa | ||||||
MagnojeviÄ 2001
Srednji MagnojeviÄ
|
|
Panteri
Zagoni
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | MagnojeviÄ 2001 | 3 : 5 | Panteri | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Donja ÄaÄavica
|
|
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Sloga 94 |
SinÄeliÄ
Golo Brdo
|
|
Napredak
Dijelovi
|
25.09.2016 10:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 3 : 1 | Napredak |
Proleter
Gornji Dragaljevac
|
|
Sava
Gradac
|
25.09.2016 10:30 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Sava | ||||||
Mladen PeriÄ
Glogovac
|
|
KovaÄiÄi 08
KovaÄiÄi
|
25.09.2016 10:30 | Mladen PeriÄ | 0 : 6 | KovaÄiÄi 08 |
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | SFK 2000 | 10 : 0 | Radnik Bumerang | ||||||
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost
Poljavnice-Novi Grad
|
25.09.2016 16:00 | Banja Luka | 8 : 0 | Mladost |
Äelik
Doboj
|
|
Sokolac
Sokolac
|
25.09.2016 15:00 | Äelik | 7 : 0 | Sokolac |
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
GradiŔka
GradiŔka
|
25.09.2016 12:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 3 : 0 | GradiŔka |
Crvena zvijezda
Obudovac
|
|
Hercegovac
BileÄa
|
25.09.2016 14:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 3 | Hercegovac |
Goražde Heim Meih
Goražde
|
|
Katarina
Mostar
|
25.09.2016 19:30 | Goražde Heim Meih | 31 : 32 | Katarina |