XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 91 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 24 Novembar 2019

Fudbal

24.11.2019 16:00 Željezničar 1 : 2 Široki Brijeg
24.11.2019 13:00 Inđija 0 : 0 Mačva
24.11.2019 16:00 Spartak ŽK 3 : 1 Radnik
24.11.2019 13:00 RFK Grafičar 3 : 1 Smederevo 1924
24.11.2019 13:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Novi Pazar
24.11.2019 13:00 OFK Žarkovo 0 : 1 Kabel
24.11.2019 13:00 Metalac 0 : 0 Radnički 1923
24.11.2019 13:00 Drina 1 : 0 Semberija
24.11.2019 13:00 Kolektiv 0 : 4 Panteri
24.11.2019 13:00 Novo doba 0 : 5 Sloga 2
24.11.2019 13:00 Mostar 0 : 8 Iskra
24.11.2019 14:00 Cim 8 : 1 Lokomotiva
24.11.2019 13:00 Bokelj 0 : 0 Arsenal
24.11.2019 13:00 Mornar 1 : 1 Jezero
24.11.2019 13:00 Dečić 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (BP)
24.11.2019 13:00 Drezga 3 : 1 Ibar
24.11.2019 13:00 Lovćen 2 : 1 Otrant Olympic
24.11.2019 17:30 Sheffield United 3 : 3 Manchester United
24.11.2019 16:00 Eibar 0 : 2 Deportivo Alavés
24.11.2019 12:00 Espanyol 1 : 1 Getafe
24.11.2019 14:00 Osasuna 1 : 2 Athletic Club
24.11.2019 18:30 Villarreal 1 : 3 Celta de Vigo
24.11.2019 21:00 Real Valladolid 0 : 1 Sevilla
24.11.2019 18:00 Hoffenheim 1 : 5 Mainz 05
24.11.2019 15:30 Augsburg 4 : 0 Hertha BSC
24.11.2019 12:30 Bologna 2 : 2 Parma
24.11.2019 15:00 Verona 1 : 0 Fiorentina
24.11.2019 15:00 Roma 3 : 0 Brescia
24.11.2019 18:00 Sampdoria 2 : 1 Udinese
24.11.2019 15:00 Sassuolo 1 : 2 Lazio
24.11.2019 15:00 Bordeaux 2 : 1 Monaco
24.11.2019 17:00 Saint-Étienne 0 : 0 Montpellier
24.11.2019 17:00 Velež 2 : 2 Radnik
24.11.2019 15:00 Velež 6 : 0 Radnik
24.11.2019 11:30 Sloga 0 : 5 Posušje
24.11.2019 10:00 Sloga 0 : 7 Posušje

Futsal

24.11.2019 17:00 Centar 8 : 3 Kaskada
24.11.2019 18:00 Beli anđeo 3 : 3 Sloga
24.11.2019 18:00 Glasinac 8 : 4 Brod
24.11.2019 19:00 Šampion 3 : 7 Policajac
24.11.2019 18:00 Starčevica 0 : 5 Borac
24.11.2019 15:00 Doboj 8 : 4 Obilić
24.11.2019 17:00 DiaBIH 4 : 3 Žepče
24.11.2019 19:00 Sparta 2 : 8 Konjodor
24.11.2019 18:00 Hercegovina 4 : 6 Čulin Mlin
24.11.2019 19:30 Rudnik 2 : 0 Neretva
24.11.2019 19:00 Bubamara 8 : 3 Mostarske Kiše
24.11.2019 19:00 Posavina 3 : 4 Bašigovci
24.11.2019 16:00 Brčko 4 : 8 Banovići

Košarka

24.11.2019 20:00 Zadar 101 : 63 Cedevita Olimpija
24.11.2019 18:00 Budućnost VOLI 65 : 60 Partizan NIS
24.11.2019 12:00 Mega Bemax 72 : 76 Cibona
24.11.2019 18:00 Promo 58 : 80 Široki
24.11.2019 19:00 Slavija 1996 68 : 59 Prijedor -Spartak
24.11.2019 20:30 Sokolac 91 : 75 Budućnost BN
24.11.2019 18:30 Drina-Princip 61 : 81 Radnik BN
24.11.2019 19:00 Lijevče 66 : 77 OKK Borac Mako Print
24.11.2019 14:00 Borac 1972 97 : 62 Kozara
24.11.2019 17:00 Una 47 : 67 Stars Basket
24.11.2019 19:30 Ozren 58 : 80 Best
24.11.2019 18:00 WBS 95 : 57 Rudar
24.11.2019 15:00 Modriča 90 : 72 Zvornik Basket
24.11.2019 17:00 Rudar Sport 60 : 71 Brčanka
24.11.2019 12:00 Ušće 45 : 61 Budućnost BN

Odbojka

24.11.2019 15:00 Crvena zvijezda 2 : 3 Drina
24.11.2019 18:00 Bosna 3 : 1 Gradina-Herceg
24.11.2019 12:30 Olovo 3 : 1 Ilijaš
24.11.2019 17:30 Block Out 0 : 3 Breza 1934
24.11.2019 14:00 Glasinac 3 : 0 Drina
24.11.2019 13:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 0 Hercegovac
24.11.2019 14:00 ŽOK Leotar 3 : 0 Modriča
24.11.2019 14:00 Bihać 0 : 3 Gračanica Fortex
24.11.2019 12:00 Žepče 1 : 3 Kakanj
24.11.2019 12:00 Maglaj 0 : 3 Čelik-R
24.11.2019 14:00 Igman 3 : 1 Troglav
24.11.2019 14:00 Lami 3 : 2 Kula-Gradačac 2
24.11.2019 14:30 Stars 3 : 2 Sloboda 2
24.11.2019 17:00 Vogošća 3 : 0 Turbina
24.11.2019 17:00 Mostar 2 1 : 3 Student

Rukomet

24.11.2019 18:00 Višegrad 28 : 35 Derventa
24.11.2019 18:00 Mladost 28 : 21 Bijeljina
24.11.2019 18:00 Kozara 23 : 31 Hercegovina
24.11.2019 17:30 Čelinac 23 : 19 Borac m:tel 2
24.11.2019 18:00 Sava 21 : 27 Prijedor 2
24.11.2019 17:00 Bosna TS 31 : 40 Gradačac
24.11.2019 16:00 Žepče 35 : 30 Čelik Junior
24.11.2019 17:00 Radnički 35 : 17 Briješće
24.11.2019 15:00 Hadžići 36 : 21 Zrinjski
24.11.2019 17:00 Katarina 37 : 24 Jedinstvo (T)
24.11.2019 17:00 Sloga 2013 31 : 31 Krajina
24.11.2019 14:00 Turbina 26 : 27 Hrasnica