XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
45 utakmica za dan ─îetvrtak, 21 April 2022


Fudbal

21.04
17:00
Budu─çnost
Omladinac
1
3
21.04.2022 17:00 1 : 3
21.04
17:00
El Tarik
Butmir
5
4
21.04.2022 17:00 5 : 4
21.04
19:05
Vo┼żdovac
Vojvodina
2
1
21.04.2022 19:05 2 : 1
21.04
17:00
Novi Pazar
Mladost
1
1
21.04.2022 17:00 1 : 1
21.04
15:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Kolubara
1
2
21.04.2022 15:00 1 : 2
21.04
17:00
Metalac
Spartak ┼ŻK
1
1
21.04.2022 17:00 1 : 1
21.04
16:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
In─Ĺija
3
1
21.04.2022 16:00 3 : 1
21.04
16:00
Mladost GAT
Javor Matis
0
2
21.04.2022 16:00 0 : 2
21.04
20:00
Cadiz
Athletic Bilbao
2
3
21.04.2022 20:00 2 : 3
21.04
19:00
Espanyol
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
21.04.2022 19:00 0 : 1
21.04
19:00
Levante
Sevilla
2
3
21.04.2022 19:00 2 : 3
21.04
21:30
Real Sociedad
Barcelona
0
1
21.04.2022 21:30 0 : 1
21.04
19:00
Sutjeska
Budu─çnost
3
0
21.04.2022 19:00 3 : 0
21.04
16:30
TOŠK
FK Vitez
3
0
21.04.2022 16:30 3 : 0
21.04
13:30
Ljubuški
Leotar
0
1
21.04.2022 13:30 0 : 1
21.04
10:00
Borac (BL)
OFK Spartak
1
1
21.04.2022 10:00 1 : 1
21.04
14:30
TOŠK
FK Vitez
2
0
21.04.2022 14:30 2 : 0
21.04
17:00
Partizan
Rasavci
1
0
21.04.2022 17:00 1 : 0
21.04
12:30
Gorica
Progres
4
2
21.04.2022 12:30 4 : 2
21.04
18:00
Rudar 1925
Sloga
3
0
21.04.2022 18:00 3 : 0
21.04
12:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Vratnik
5
1
21.04.2022 12:00 5 : 1
21.04
16:00
OFK Spartak 2013
┼Żeljezni─Źar
4
0
21.04.2022 16:00 4 : 0
21.04
12:00
Radnik Urije
Tekstilac
0
7
21.04.2022 12:00 0 : 7
21.04
17:00
Sloga
Omarska
3
3
21.04.2022 17:00 3 : 3
21.04
15:30
D┼żaja
BSK
0
8
21.04.2022 15:30 0 : 8
BSK
21.04
11:00
Gorica
Progres
0
5
21.04.2022 11:00 0 : 5
21.04
16:30
Mladost
Partizan
1
2
21.04.2022 16:30 1 : 2
21.04
17:00
Rudar 1925
Sloga
2
0
21.04.2022 17:00 2 : 0
21.04
15:00
Drina HE
Rudo
2
0
21.04.2022 15:00 2 : 0
21.04
16:30
Spartak 2013
┼Żeljezni─Źar
4
0
21.04.2022 16:30 4 : 0
21.04
14:00
Rudar Prijedor
Tekstilac
0
2
21.04.2022 14:00 0 : 2
21.04
10:00
FSA Prijedor
Borac
3
0
21.04.2022 10:00 3 : 0

Futsal

21.04
17:30
Bajo Pivljanin
Pruška
6
0
21.04.2022 17:30 6 : 0
21.04
17:30
Studentski dom
Onogošt
4
2
21.04.2022 17:30 4 : 2
21.04
17:30
Brskovo
Cattaro 2019
13
4
21.04.2022 17:30 13 : 4
21.04
17:30
Gorštak
Ulcinj
1
4
21.04.2022 17:30 1 : 4
21.04
17:30
Titograd
Zora
14
1
21.04.2022 17:30 14 : 1
21.04
17:30
Nikšić
Dolcinium
7
2
21.04.2022 17:30 7 : 2

Košarka

21.04
19:00
Borac
Sloboda
79
70
21.04.2022 19:00 79 : 70
21.04
17:00
Hanters
Gacko
91
87
21.04.2022 17:00 91 : 87
21.04
19:00
Olimp
Derventa
84
85
21.04.2022 19:00 84 : 85

Odbojka

Drugo kolo kvalifikacija
21.04
16:00
Prijedor
Gradiška
3
1
21.04.2022 16:00 3 : 1
21.04
16:00
Rudar
Bratunac
0
3
21.04.2022 16:00 0 : 3
21.04
15:00
Stakorina
Slavija
2
3
21.04.2022 15:00 2 : 3
21.04
19:00
Albatros
Luka Bar
0
3
21.04.2022 19:00 0 : 3