XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 106 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 5 Oktobar 2014

Fudbal

05.10.2014 15:30 Drina 0 : 0 Sloboda
05.10.2014 15:30 Zvijezda Gradačac 1 : 1 Vitez
05.10.2014 17:00 Borac 1 : 0 Željezničar
05.10.2014 15:30 Velež 3 : 0 Radnik
05.10.2014 15:30 Mladost 0 : 2 Zrinjski
05.10.2014 15:00 Sarajevo 3 : 0 Slavija
05.10.2014 15:30 Čelik 0 : 1 Olimpic
05.10.2014 15:30 Zvijezda Brgule 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
05.10.2014 15:30 Radnički 2 : 1 Sloga Junajted
05.10.2014 15:30 Ilićka 01 2 : 0 Velež
05.10.2014 15:30 Gorica 0 : 0 Famos
05.10.2014 15:30 Proleter 6 : 3 Mladost (R)
05.10.2014 15:30 Liješće 2 : 1 Omarska
05.10.2014 15:30 Mladost 3 : 2 Laktaši
05.10.2014 11:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Mineral
05.10.2014 15:30 Sloga (T) 6 : 0 Gomionica
05.10.2014 15:30 Dubrave 4 : 0 Potkozarje
05.10.2014 15:30 Crvena zvijezda (O) 3 : 3 Budućnost
05.10.2014 15:30 Posavina 2 : 1 Pridjel
05.10.2014 15:30 Ozren 2 : 1 Rudanka
05.10.2014 15:30 Skugrić 1 : 1 Vranjak
05.10.2014 15:30 Naša krila 1 : 1 Željezničar
05.10.2014 15:30 Trebava 3 : 1 Hajduk
05.10.2014 15:30 Crvena zvijezda (G) 3 : 2 Polet 1926
05.10.2014 15:30 Trnovica 0 : 1 Guber
05.10.2014 15:30 Proleter-RJ 2 : 4 Jedinstvo (B)
05.10.2014 15:30 Birač 1 : 1 Zadrugar
05.10.2014 15:30 Majevica 3 : 5 Lokanj
05.10.2014 15:30 Šnjegotina 0 : 2 Čelinac
05.10.2014 15:30 Vrbas 1 : 0 Borac (ID)
05.10.2014 15:30 Željezničar 4 : 0 Omladinac
05.10.2014 15:30 Rekreativo 2 : 1 Mladost
05.10.2014 15:30 Gorica 8 : 3 Džaja
05.10.2014 15:30 Polet Krajišnik 1 : 0 Borac 1926
05.10.2014 15:30 Kladari Gornji 3 : 5 Sloboda
05.10.2014 15:30 Mladost (D) 0 : 2 Crkvina
05.10.2014 15:30 Zadrugar 1 : 4 Borac
05.10.2014 15:30 Rudar 4 : 0 Sloga (J)
05.10.2014 15:30 Pelagićevo 0 : 1 Sloga (DP)
05.10.2014 15:30 Mladost (T) 0 : 1 Ukrina
05.10.2014 15:30 Zvijezda 1 : 0 Bratstvo
05.10.2014 15:30 Sloboda 2 : 3 Kozara
05.10.2014 15:30 Mladost (B) 2 : 1 Biseri
05.10.2014 15:30 Borac (M) 0 : 2 Mladi Krajišnik
05.10.2014 15:30 Tamaris 0 : 2 Mladost (G)
05.10.2014 15:30 Borac (Š) 1 : 1 Ratar
05.10.2014 15:30 Torpedo 3 : 0 Milan
05.10.2014 15:00 Srpski Soko 0 : 0 Tabanci
05.10.2014 15:00 Branjevo 1 : 0 Polet
05.10.2014 15:00 Jasenica 1 : 1 Milići
05.10.2014 15:30 BUK 1 : 1 Sloboda
05.10.2014 15:30 Partizan 7 : 0 Drina Amajlije
05.10.2014 15:30 Međaši 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
05.10.2014 15:30 Priboj 6 : 2 Magnojević 01
05.10.2014 15:30 Novo Doba 5 : 2 Balatun
05.10.2014 15:30 Polet 1 : 0 Sloga
05.10.2014 15:30 Bosna 4 : 2 Jedinstvo (O)
05.10.2014 15:30 Borac 1975 2 : 3 27. Juli
05.10.2014 15:30 Borac (K) 1 : 1 Vučijak
05.10.2014 15:30 Željezničar 0 : 2 Zborište
05.10.2014 15:30 4. Juli 0 : 2 Zvijezda
05.10.2014 15:30 Borac (L) 5 : 0 BSK
05.10.2014 15:30 Hajduk 3 : 0 Polet
05.10.2014 15:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Omladinac
05.10.2014 15:30 Skugrić 1964 1 : 1 Zadrugar
05.10.2014 15:30 Sloga 73 4 : 2 Sloga (KG)
05.10.2014 15:30 Radnički 0 : 0 Partizan
05.10.2014 15:30 Bosna 1977 1 : 0 Trebavac
05.10.2014 15:30 13 Skojevki 1 : 4 Laminci
05.10.2014 15:30 Polet 0 : 0 Borac
05.10.2014 15:30 Novi Napredak 0 : 4 Stevan Dukić
05.10.2014 15:30 Bratstvo (O) 5 : 1 Vilusi
05.10.2014 15:30 Romanovci 6 : 0 Omladinac
05.10.2014 15:30 Obradovac 0 : 3 Kalemi
05.10.2014 15:30 Rasavci 0 : 1 Partizan
05.10.2014 15:30 Kiseljak 1 : 3 Moštanica
05.10.2014 15:30 Omladinac 3 : 0 Blatna
05.10.2014 15:30 Svodna 3 : 1 Rudar
05.10.2014 15:30 Vrbas 1 : 1 Crni vrh
05.10.2014 15:30 Budućnost 0 : 4 Kladari
05.10.2014 15:30 Biseri 10 : 1 Crvena zemlja
05.10.2014 15:30 Studenac 0 : 3 Bratstvo
05.10.2014 16:00 Mladost (L) 0 : 3 Crvena zvijezda
05.10.2014 16:00 Grčica 1 : 2 Sava 04
05.10.2014 16:00 Jugović 2 : 1 Brezik
05.10.2014 16:00 Obilić 0 : 0 Gredice
05.10.2014 16:00 Krbeti 2 : 1 Omladinac
05.10.2014 16:00 Sveti Jovan 1 : 6 Mladost (S)
05.10.2014 16:00 Mladost 2003 2 : 3 Mladost (T)
05.10.2014 Slijepčevići 4 : 1 Sloboda
05.10.2014 Čelik 0 : 3 Bobetino Brdo
05.10.2014 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Stanovi
05.10.2014 Borac 0 : 2 Zadrugar
05.10.2014 15:00 Banjaluka 3 : 0 Čelik
05.10.2014 15:30 SFK 2000 5 : 0 Mladost
05.10.2014 15:30 Željezničar 2011 2 : 2 Gradina
05.10.2014 15:00 Modriča 1 : 1 Radnik Etno Selo
05.10.2014 15:00 Drina 2 : 0 Olimpic
05.10.2014 11:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Radnik
05.10.2014 13:00 Borac 4 : 2 Vitez
05.10.2014 09:00 Mladost 0 : 4 Radnik
05.10.2014 11:00 Borac 2 : 0 Vitez

Futsal

05.10.2014 18:00 Kaskada 3 : 3 Brotnjo
05.10.2014 18:00 Seljak 4 : 3 Sokrates

Rukomet

05.10.2014 18:00 Bijeljina 21 : 27 Kotor Varoš
05.10.2014 17:00 Drina 44 : 20 Hercegovac
3:0
(Drina)
Drina pobjedjje 3:0
1:2
Utakmica završena (Dubrave)
4:0
Utakmica završena (Famos)
3:1
Utakmica završena (Laktaši)
Prvi poraz lidera na tabeli
0:2
Utakmica završena (Sloboda (MG))
Pobjeda gostiju