XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 79 utakmica za dan
Subota, 25 Oktobar 2014

Fudbal

25.10.2014 14:30 Drina 1 : 1 Zvijezda Gradačac
25.10.2014 14:30 Velež 4 : 0 Vitez
25.10.2014 14:30 Sarajevo 5 : 0 Radnik
25.10.2014 14:30 Travnik 1 : 3 Zrinjski
25.10.2014 14:30 Čelik 3 : 2 Slavija
25.10.2014 14:30 Olimpic 0 : 0 Široki Brijeg
25.10.2014 14:30 Proleter 1 : 0 Napredak
25.10.2014 14:30 Mladost 1 : 3 Kozara
25.10.2014 14:30 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 0 Sutjeska
25.10.2014 14:30 Krupa 1 : 0 Leotar
25.10.2014 14:30 Tekstilac 1 : 0 Sloboda (MG)
25.10.2014 14:30 Podrinje 1 : 0 Sloboda (NG)
25.10.2014 14:30 Drina HE 1 : 1 Vlasenica
25.10.2014 14:30 Famos 1 : 1 Zvijezda Brgule
25.10.2014 14:30 Sloga 1 : 1 BSK
25.10.2014 14:30 Laktaši 3 : 4 Jedinstvo
25.10.2014 14:30 Sloga (S) 1 : 1 Lijevče
25.10.2014 14:30 Mladost (S) 5 : 2 Progres
25.10.2014 14:30 Karanovac 2 : 0 Lauš
25.10.2014 14:30 Hajduk 5 : 1 Crvena zvijezda (O)
25.10.2014 14:30 Pridjel 2 : 1 Naša krila
25.10.2014 14:30 Jedinstvo (B) 2 : 0 Majevica
25.10.2014 14:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Borac 1926
25.10.2014 14:30 Omladinac 3 : 2 Polet Krajišnik
25.10.2014 14:30 Ratar 3 : 0 Sloboda
25.10.2014 14:00 Milići 7 : 1 Polet
25.10.2014 14:30 Omladinac 1 : 2 Kalemi
25.10.2014 14:30 Vilusi 1 : 4 Obradovac
25.10.2014 14:30 Stevan Dukić 2 : 0 Bratstvo (K)
25.10.2014 14:30 Borac 0 : 1 Romanovci
25.10.2014 14:30 Laminci 2 : 0 Bratstvo (O)
25.10.2014 14:30 Polet 3 : 2 Novi Napredak
25.10.2014 14:30 Radnik 3 : 0 Kiseljak
25.10.2014 12:00 Čelik 0 : 1 Radnik Etno Selo
25.10.2014 15:00 Mladost 0 : 5 Vitez
25.10.2014 13:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Vitez

Futsal

25.10.2014 18:00 Nevesinje 1 : 6 Tango
25.10.2014 17:00 Brotnjo 6 : 4 Seljak
25.10.2014 20:30 Centar 7 : 0 Čelinac

Košarka

25.10.2014 21:00 Mega Basket 85 : 66 Union Olimpija
25.10.2014 21:00 Budućnost VOLI 101 : 79 Cibona
25.10.2014 17:00 Szolnoki Olaj 81 : 67 Levski Sofija
25.10.2014 19:00 Krka 85 : 52 MZT Skopje
25.10.2014 19:00 Partizan NIS 84 : 77 Metalac Farmakom
25.10.2014 19:00 Kakanj 79 : 72 HEO
25.10.2014 19:00 Zrinjski 80 : 73 Varda HE
25.10.2014 19:00 Čelik 65 : 72 Leotar Swisslion
25.10.2014 19:00 Mladost 79 : 66 Sloboda
25.10.2014 19:00 Široki 64 : 74 Spars

Odbojka

25.10.2014 16:00 Modriča Optima 0 : 3 Radnik
25.10.2014 16:30 Kakanj 78 3 : 0 Ilijaš
25.10.2014 15:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Domaljevac
25.10.2014 17:00 Crvena zvijezda 0 : 3 Student
25.10.2014 18:00 Tempo 1 : 3 Drina
25.10.2014 19:00 Maglić 3 : 0 Majevica
25.10.2014 19:00 Modriča 3 : 0 HE na Drini
25.10.2014 19:00 Bihać Preminger 3 : 0 BL Volley
25.10.2014 19:00 Kula Gradačac 3 : 1 Radnik
25.10.2014 19:00 Vogošća 3 : 1 Sloboda Tuzlafarm
25.10.2014 14:00 Crvena zvijezda 3 : 1 Stakorina
25.10.2014 19:00 Derventa 0 : 3 Slavija
25.10.2014 17:00 Glasinac 3 : 1 Jahorina
25.10.2014 16:00 Maglić 1 : 3 Hercegovac
25.10.2014 17:00 Balkana MP 3 : 0 Prijedor
25.10.2014 17:00 Pliva 1 : 3 Smeč
25.10.2014 16:00 Bratunac 3 : 1 Drina
25.10.2014 16:00 Kotor Varoš 3 : 1 Ukrina

Rukomet

25.10.2014 17:00 Zrinjski 22 : 32 Prijedor
25.10.2014 20:00 Izviđač 41 : 21 Gradačac
25.10.2014 18:00 Bosna (V) 24 : 40 Bosna (S)
25.10.2014 19:00 Krivaja 36 : 37 Vogošća
25.10.2014 18:00 Gračanica 36 : 35 Konjuh
25.10.2014 18:00 Sloboda 25 : 31 Derventa
25.10.2014 18:00 Leotar 34 : 28 Čelinac
25.10.2014 18:00 Hercegovac 22 : 24 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
25.10.2014 18:00 Kotor Varoš 25 : 30 Golić Šarić
25.10.2014 18:00 Lokomotiva 25 : 29 Zrinjski
25.10.2014 18:30 Ilidža 24 : 17 Goražde
25.10.2014 16:00 Borac 32 : 23 Bihać