XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 118 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 26 Oktobar 2014

Fudbal

26.10.2014 17:00 Borac 1 : 0 Sloboda
26.10.2014 13:30 Mladost 0 : 3 Željezničar
26.10.2014 14:30 Velež 2 : 0 Mladost (R)
26.10.2014 14:30 Mladost (BS) 3 : 2 Proleter
26.10.2014 14:30 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Gorica
26.10.2014 14:30 Sloga Junajted 1 : 0 Ilićka 01
26.10.2014 14:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Rudar
26.10.2014 14:30 Radnički 2 : 1 Glasinac 2011
26.10.2014 14:30 Ozren 4 : 1 Liješće
26.10.2014 14:30 Mineral 2 : 5 Borac (Š)
26.10.2014 14:30 Borac (KD) 2 : 2 Modriča
26.10.2014 14:30 Omarska 0 : 2 Župa Superpetrol
26.10.2014 14:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Ljubić
26.10.2014 14:30 Gomionica 2 : 1 Potkozarje
26.10.2014 14:30 Budućnost 0 : 1 Dubrave
26.10.2014 14:30 Ravan 2 : 1 Brdo
26.10.2014 14:30 Sloga (T) 3 : 2 FSA
26.10.2014 14:30 Željezničar 9 : 2 Polet 1926
26.10.2014 14:30 Vranjak 3 : 0 Crvena zvijezda (G)
26.10.2014 14:30 Rudanka 1 : 0 Trebava
26.10.2014 14:30 Budućnost 3 : 2 Skugrić
26.10.2014 14:30 Posavina 2 : 1 Ozren
26.10.2014 14:30 Lokanj 3 : 1 Bratstvo
26.10.2014 14:30 Šekovići 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (R)
26.10.2014 14:30 Zadrugar 3 : 2 Podrinje
26.10.2014 14:30 Guber 3 : 0 Srpska Varoš
26.10.2014 14:30 Jardan 2 : 2 Birač
26.10.2014 14:30 Trnovica 2 : 3 Proleter-RJ
26.10.2014 14:30 Borac (ID) 0 : 0 Gorica
26.10.2014 14:30 Čelinac 4 : 1 Rekreativo
26.10.2014 11:00 Krajina 0 : 2 Željezničar
26.10.2014 14:30 Šnjegotina 3 : 2 Vrbas
26.10.2014 14:30 Ukrina 4 : 2 Kladari Gornji
26.10.2014 14:30 Sloga (DP) 1 : 1 Bratstvo
26.10.2014 14:30 Sloga (J) 4 : 1 Zvijezda
26.10.2014 14:30 Borac 5 : 1 Mladost (T)
26.10.2014 14:30 Crkvina 2 : 0 Pelagićevo
26.10.2014 14:30 Sloboda 2 : 4 Rudar
26.10.2014 14:30 Mladost (D) 3 : 1 Zadrugar
26.10.2014 14:30 Mladost (G) 4 : 1 Milan
26.10.2014 14:30 Sloga DIPO 1 : 0 Torpedo
26.10.2014 14:30 Mladi Krajišnik 5 : 3 Borac (Š)
26.10.2014 14:30 Biseri 3 : 0 Tamaris
26.10.2014 14:30 Kozara 8 : 1 Jablanica
26.10.2014 14:30 Mladost (B) 2 : 0 Borac (M)
26.10.2014 13:00 Budućnost (S) 2 : 3 Jadar
26.10.2014 13:00 Branjevo 0 : 0 Tabanci
26.10.2014 13:00 Jasenica 2 : 1 Budućnost (P)
26.10.2014 14:30 Željezničar 1 : 1 Berek 1975
26.10.2014 14:30 Plamen 1 : 1 Slaven
26.10.2014 14:30 Gomjenica 2 : 0 Knežopoljac
26.10.2014 14:30 Mrakovica 2 : 2 Bratstvo
26.10.2014 14:30 Brzi 5 : 2 Radnik Urije
26.10.2014 14:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Kozara
26.10.2014 14:30 Magnojević 01 2 : 2 BUK
26.10.2014 14:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Balatun
26.10.2014 14:30 Semberija 0 : 1 Novo Doba
26.10.2014 14:30 BSK Ledinci 3 : 0 Priboj
26.10.2014 14:30 Drina Amajlije 4 : 1 Međaši
26.10.2014 14:30 Sloboda 3 : 0 Sloga 94
26.10.2014 14:30 Partizan 1 : 1 Akademac-UIS
26.10.2014 14:30 Polet 4 : 3 Jedinstvo (C)
26.10.2014 15:00 BSK 0 : 1 Borac 1975
26.10.2014 14:30 Zvijezda 2 : 1 Polet
26.10.2014 15:00 Zborište 0 : 0 Hajduk
26.10.2014 15:00 Vučijak 1 : 3 Borac (L)
26.10.2014 15:00 27. Juli 3 : 1 4. Juli
26.10.2014 15:00 Borac (K) 0 : 2 Željezničar
26.10.2014 14:30 Partizan 4 : 2 Mladost
26.10.2014 14:30 Sloga (KG) 1 : 1 Trebavac
26.10.2014 14:30 Zadrugar 1 : 3 Bosna 1977
26.10.2014 14:30 Omladinac 5 : 3 Radnički
26.10.2014 14:30 Skugrić 1964 1 : 1 Sloga 73
26.10.2014 14:30 Blatna 3 : 1 Rasavci
26.10.2014 14:30 Moštanica 3 : 3 Rudar
26.10.2014 14:30 Podgrmeč 2 : 1 Svodna
26.10.2014 14:30 Partizan 1 : 0 Omladinac
26.10.2014 17:30 Budućnost 4 : 2 Crni vrh
26.10.2014 17:30 Biseri 2 : 1 Vrbas
26.10.2014 17:30 Studenac 0 : 3 Kladari
26.10.2014 17:30 Bratstvo 2 : 1 Crvena zemlja
26.10.2014 15:00 Crvena zvijezda 2 : 3 Mladost (S)
26.10.2014 15:00 Omladinac 3 : 1 Mladost (T)
26.10.2014 15:00 Gredice 5 : 0 Mladost 2003
26.10.2014 15:00 Brezik 3 : 1 Sveti Jovan
26.10.2014 15:00 Sava 04 3 : 2 Krbeti
26.10.2014 15:00 Mladost (L) 0 : 4 Obilić
26.10.2014 15:00 Grčica 0 : 1 Jugović
26.10.2014 Bobetino Brdo 3 : 1 Zadrugar
26.10.2014 Sloboda 3 : 0 Borac
26.10.2014 Budućnost Red Star 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
26.10.2014 Slijepčevići 3 : 0 Čelik
26.10.2014 15:00 Željezničar 2011 0 : 1 Mladost
26.10.2014 14:00 SFK 2000 3 : 1 Banjaluka
26.10.2014 12:00 Drina 0 : 2 Široki Brijeg
26.10.2014 14:45 Olimpic 0 : 1 Slavija
26.10.2014 14:30 Čelik 0 : 2 Zrinjski
26.10.2014 14:00 Travnik 0 : 1 Radnik
26.10.2014 15:00 Velež 2 : 2 Sloboda
26.10.2014 15:00 Borac 2 : 0 Zvijezda Gradačac
26.10.2014 10:00 Drina 1 : 3 Široki Brijeg
26.10.2014 12:45 Olimpic 2 : 0 Slavija
26.10.2014 12:30 Čelik 2 : 2 Zrinjski
26.10.2014 12:00 Travnik 0 : 2 Radnik
26.10.2014 13:00 Velež 0 : 2 Sloboda
26.10.2014 13:00 Borac 2 : 0 Zvijezda Gradačac

Košarka

26.10.2014 19:00 Zadar 63 : 79 Crvena zvezda Telekom

Odbojka

26.10.2014 14:00 Ljubinje 3 : 1 Gradiška
26.10.2014 14:00 Mladost 2 : 3 Laktaši
26.10.2014 16:00 Han Pijesak 3 : 0 Rudar
26.10.2014 16:00 Velež 1 : 3 Rudo
26.10.2014 16:00 Ljubinje 3 : 0 Zelengora
26.10.2014 16:00 Inova 3 : 0 Nikos Kambera
26.10.2014 16:00 Kozara 3 : 0 Panter

Rukomet

26.10.2014 18:00 Teslić 23 : 29 Mladost
26.10.2014 18:00 Bijeljina 36 : 30 Drina
26.10.2014 17:00 Mira 20 : 27 Grude
26.10.2014 14:00 Katarina 42 : 31 Krivaja
3:0
(Drina)
Drina pobjedjje 3:0
1:2
Utakmica završena (Dubrave)
4:0
Utakmica završena (Famos)
3:1
Utakmica završena (Laktaši)
Prvi poraz lidera na tabeli
0:2
Utakmica završena (Sloboda (MG))
Pobjeda gostiju