XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 84 utakmica za dan
Subota, 5 Novembar 2016

Fudbal

05.11.2016 14:00 Drina HE 1 : 0 Famos
05.11.2016 14:00 Guber 2 : 1 Mladost (BS)
05.11.2016 14:00 Jedinstvo (Bč) 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (Br)
05.11.2016 14:00 Glasinac 2011 2 : 1 Ilićka 01
05.11.2016 14:00 Mladost (G) 5 : 3 Velež
05.11.2016 14:00 Modriča 0 : 0 Sloga (S)
05.11.2016 14:00 Sloboda 0 : 2 Željezničar Sport Team
05.11.2016 14:00 Sloga (T) 1 : 1 BSK
05.11.2016 14:00 OFK Pridjel 3 : 0 Budućnost
05.11.2016 14:00 Bratstvo 2 : 1 Omladinac
05.11.2016 11:00 Naprijed 0 : 1 Lauš
05.11.2016 14:00 Progres 6 : 3 Ravan
05.11.2016 14:00 FSA 1 : 0 Čelinac
05.11.2016 14:00 Mladost Farma Prom 0 : 3 Sloga Nektar
05.11.2016 14:00 Borac 0 : 4 Budućnost
05.11.2016 14:00 Ratar 2 : 1 Bratstvo
05.11.2016 14:00 Radnik 0 : 0 Mrakovica
05.11.2016 14:00 Brodac 0 : 1 Semberija
05.11.2016 13:30 Borac 3 : 1 Drina
05.11.2016 13:30 OFK Janja 2009 1 : 0 Kolektiv
05.11.2016 13:30 Obarska 6 : 3 Polet
05.11.2016 13:30 Sloga 94 2 : 1 Građanski
05.11.2016 13:30 Metalleghe-BSI 0 : 1 Vitez
05.11.2016 13:30 Krupa 0 : 1 Sarajevo
05.11.2016 15:30 Zrinjski 0 : 0 Široki Brijeg
05.11.2016 16:00 Željezničar 1 : 1 Sloboda
05.11.2016 14:00 Slavija 1 : 3 Kozara
05.11.2016 14:00 Borac (BL) 5 : 0 Sloboda
05.11.2016 14:00 Zvijezda 09 1 : 1 Sloga
05.11.2016 14:00 Drina 1 : 0 Podrinje
05.11.2016 14:00 Sutjeska 0 : 1 Tekstilac Kort
05.11.2016 14:00 Borac (Š) 2 : 3 Rudar Prijedor

Futsal

05.11.2016 19:00 Nevesinje 3 : 2 Tango
05.11.2016 18:00 Jahorina 1 : 6 Seljak
05.11.2016 18:00 Čelinac 4 : 2 Kaskada

Košarka

05.11.2016 19:00 Budućnost VOLI 95 : 79 Cibona
05.11.2016 21:00 Mega Leks 95 : 96 Krka
05.11.2016 18:00 Široki 94 : 68 Kakanj
05.11.2016 19:00 Mladost 90 : 83 Sloboda
05.11.2016 17:00 Spars 70 : 63 Leotar Swisslion
05.11.2016 20:00 Royal Bosna 85 : 58 Građanski
05.11.2016 19:00 Radnik BN Basket 83 : 71 Rudar 2015
05.11.2016 18:00 Sokolac 67 : 63 Prijedor
05.11.2016 19:00 HEO 64 : 59 Teslić
05.11.2016 19:30 Varda HE 80 : 67 Student
05.11.2016 18:00 Bratunac 45 : 70 Sutjeska
05.11.2016 18:30 Slavija 1996 80 : 82 Rogatica
05.11.2016 19:00 Prnjavor 87 : 61 Sloboda 73
05.11.2016 17:00 Željezničar 93 : 76 Mladi Krajišnik
05.11.2016 18:00 Rudar Sport 31 : 78 Jedinstvo BHT
05.11.2016 17:00 Sloboda 50 : 68 Čelik
05.11.2016 18:00 Impuls 56 : 116 Play Off

Odbojka

05.11.2016 18:00 Gacko 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
05.11.2016 18:00 Domaljevac 2 : 3 Mladost
05.11.2016 17:00 Kakanj 78 3 : 0 Gradina-Herceg
05.11.2016 14:00 Bosna 2 : 3 Radnik
05.11.2016 19:00 Majevica 1 : 3 Jahorina
05.11.2016 16:00 Modriča Optima 3 : 1 Gradiška
05.11.2016 18:30 Drina 3 : 1 Tempo
05.11.2016 19:00 Modriča 3 : 1 Sloboda Tuzlafarm
05.11.2016 19:00 Derventa 0 : 3 Kula Gradačac
05.11.2016 17:00 Goražde 0 : 3 Gacko
05.11.2016 15:00 Slavija 3 : 0 Hercegovac
05.11.2016 13:00 Leotar 0 : 3 Mladost
05.11.2016 14:00 Rudar 0 : 3 Libero
05.11.2016 16:00 Drina 3 : 1 Nikos Kanbera
05.11.2016 15:00 Kozara 3 : 0 Mladost
05.11.2016 12:00 Ukrina 0 : 3 Laktaši
05.11.2016 14:00 Smeč 1 : 3 Inova
05.11.2016 14:00 Pliva 3 : 0 Balkana MP
05.11.2016 16:00 Kotor Varoš 0 : 3 Prijedor

Rukomet

05.11.2016 19:00 Kotor Varoš 38 : 25 Bijeljina
05.11.2016 ORK Borac 28 : 34 Slavija
05.11.2016 18:00 Lokomotiva 27 : 29 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
05.11.2016 Mladost 28 : 25 Laktaši
05.11.2016 Derventa 2 28 : 28 Srednjoškolac
05.11.2016 12:00 Prijedor 2 28 : 31 Teslić
05.11.2016 18:00 Sloga 2 31 : 32 Čelinac
05.11.2016 17:00 Grude 28 : 22 Neretva
05.11.2016 19:30 Jedinstvo Atlas Relax 34 : 18 Ilidža
05.11.2016 20:00 Goražde Heim Meih 27 : 30 Mira
05.11.2016 17:00 Izviđač CO 30 : 24 Bihać
05.11.2016 17:30 Borja 25 : 28 Knežopoljka
05.11.2016 15:00 Jedinstvo 33 : 21 Doboj