XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 73 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 13 Novembar 2016

Fudbal

13.11.2016 13:30 Mladost (R) 4 : 0 Velež
13.11.2016 13:30 Jedinstvo (Br) 4 : 3 Sloga Junajted
13.11.2016 13:30 Mladost (BS) 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (Bč)
13.11.2016 13:30 Vlasenica 4 : 0 Drina HE
13.11.2016 11:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 0 Ozren
13.11.2016 13:30 Borac 1 : 1 Modriča
13.11.2016 13:30 Omladinac 3 : 1 Partizan
13.11.2016 13:30 Sloga 1 : 0 Bratstvo
13.11.2016 13:30 Radnički 3 : 0 OFK Šekovići
13.11.2016 13:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Podrinje
13.11.2016 13:30 Mladost 7 : 1 Zadrugar
13.11.2016 13:30 OFK Trnovica 4 : 0 Milići
13.11.2016 13:30 Karanovac 2 : 0 Čelinac
13.11.2016 13:30 Dubrave 1 : 0 FSA
13.11.2016 13:30 Ravan 2 : 3 Mladost
13.11.2016 11:00 Gomjenica 0 : 1 Naprijed
13.11.2016 13:30 Polet Krajišnik 1 : 0 Šnjegotina
13.11.2016 13:30 Gomionica 3 : 0 Rekreativo
13.11.2016 13:30 Budućnost 3 : 2 Džaja
13.11.2016 13:30 Sloga Nektar 4 : 0 Borac
13.11.2016 13:30 Gorica 6 : 0 Mladost Farma Prom
13.11.2016 13:30 Omladinac 0 : 2 Krajina
13.11.2016 14:00 Polet 3 : 0 Pelagićevo
13.11.2016 14:00 Borac 3 : 0 Posavina
13.11.2016 14:00 Bosna 2 : 6 Bratstvo
13.11.2016 14:00 Rudar 2 : 0 Ukrina
13.11.2016 14:00 Kladari Gornji 0 : 0 Mladost
13.11.2016 14:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Crkvina
13.11.2016 14:00 Hajduk 5 : 1 Skugrić 1964
13.11.2016 13:30 Miloš Obilić 2 : 3 Novo doba
13.11.2016 13:30 Sloboda 2 : 2 Balatun
13.11.2016 13:30 BSK Ledinci 2 : 2 Strijelac
13.11.2016 13:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Drina
13.11.2016 13:30 Proleter 6 : 2 SFK Akademac UIS
13.11.2016 13:30 Semberija 1 : 0 Priboj
13.11.2016 13:30 Stević Jovan 1 : 1 Brodac
13.11.2016 13:30 Vučijak 4 : 2 Željezničar
13.11.2016 13:30 OFK Zborište 8 : 0 BSK
13.11.2016 13:30 Ozrenski sokolovi 5 : 0 4. juli
13.11.2016 13:30 27. Juli 0 : 4 Borac (BL)
13.11.2016 13:30 Polet 4 : 0 Zadrugar
13.11.2016 14:00 Crvena zvijezda 2 : 2 Zvijezda
13.11.2016 14:00 Biseri 1 : 3 Budućnost
13.11.2016 14:00 Omladinac 4 : 1 Polet
13.11.2016 13:00 SFK 2000 23 : 0 Mladost

Futsal

13.11.2016 18:00 Seljak 5 : 6 Mostar SG Staklorad
13.11.2016 18:30 Sofić 2 : 5 Centar
13.11.2016 12:30 Sokrates 4 : 1 Ljubinje
13.11.2016 17:00 Jošavka 1 : 9 Jahorina
13.11.2016 19:00 Beli anđeo 6 : 2 Derventa
13.11.2016 19:00 Glasinac 5 : 2 Brod
13.11.2016 14:00 Starčevica 3 : 10 Obilić

Košarka

13.11.2016 12:00 Krka 97 : 87 MZT Skopje Aerodrom
13.11.2016 21:00 Mornar 104 : 110 Zadar
13.11.2016 21:00 Cibona 70 : 91 Crvena zvezda mts
13.11.2016 19:00 Union Olimpija 89 : 85 FMP
13.11.2016 17:00 Široki 73 : 79 Zrinjski
13.11.2016 16:00 Kozara 79 : 87 Rogatica
13.11.2016 18:00 Prijedor 74 : 54 HEO
13.11.2016 18:00 Borac 54 : 76 Radnik BN Basket
13.11.2016 17:00 Una 84 : 81 Ušće

Odbojka

13.11.2016 14:00 Tempo 3 : 0 Crvena zvijezda
13.11.2016 15:30 Maglić 3 : 2 Crvena zvijezda
13.11.2016 17:00 Hercegovac 3 : 0 Glasinac
13.11.2016 18:00 Bratunac 2 : 3 Drina
13.11.2016 14:00 Han Pijesak 3 : 0 Rudar
13.11.2016 18:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Ukrina
13.11.2016 15:00 Inova 3 : 1 Pliva

Rukomet

13.11.2016 13:00 Laktaši 25 : 41 Leotar
13.11.2016 18:00 Bijeljina 33 : 34 ORK Borac
13.11.2016 16:00 Omladinac 35 : 34 Derventa 2
13.11.2016 18:00 Doboj 20 : 19 Laktaši
13.11.2016 18:00 Nestro grupa Brod 26 : 20 Jedinstvo