XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 73 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 7 Oktobar 2018

Fudbal

07.10.2018 13:00 Zemun 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
07.10.2018 15:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 3 Javor
07.10.2018 15:00 Bežanija 1 : 3 Zlatibor
07.10.2018 16:00 Mladi Krajišnik 2 : 1 Tamaris
07.10.2018 16:00 Sloga DIPO 3 : 1 Sloboda
07.10.2018 16:00 Torpedo 4 : 0 Biseri
07.10.2018 16:00 13 Skojevki 1 : 0 Župa
07.10.2018 15:30 Skugrić 1964 3 : 0 Borac(BL)
07.10.2018 13:00 Igman 4 : 0 Stup
07.10.2018 16:00 Saobraćajac 0 : 1 Vrbanjuša
07.10.2018 15:30 Mošćanica 3 : 2 Butmir
07.10.2018 13:30 Vratnik 0 : 2 UNIS
07.10.2018 Kolina 8 : 2 Jahorina
07.10.2018 Radnički 3 : 1 Drina
07.10.2018 14:30 Otrant-Olympic 5 : 3 Berane
07.10.2018 14:30 Dečić 0 : 0 Arsenal
07.10.2018 14:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Kom
07.10.2018 14:30 OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 4 : 0 Jezero
07.10.2018 14:30 Bokelj 1 : 0 Igalo
07.10.2018 13:00 Fulham 1 : 5 Arsenal
07.10.2018 17:30 Liverpool 0 : 0 Manchester City
07.10.2018 15:15 Southampton 0 : 3 Chelsea
07.10.2018 16:15 Atlético Madrid 1 : 0 Real Betis
07.10.2018 18:30 Espanyol 3 : 1 Villarreal
07.10.2018 20:45 Valencia 1 : 1 Barcelona
07.10.2018 18:30 Sevilla 2 : 1 Celta de Vigo
07.10.2018 12:00 Real Valladolid 1 : 0 Huesca
07.10.2018 15:30 Hoffenheim 1 : 2 Eintracht
07.10.2018 18:00 RB Leipzig 6 : 0 Nürnberg
07.10.2018 13:30 Freiburg 0 : 0 Bayer Leverkusen
07.10.2018 15:00 Atalanta 0 : 1 Sampdoria
07.10.2018 12:30 Genoa 1 : 3 Parma
07.10.2018 15:00 Lazio 1 : 0 Fiorentina
07.10.2018 15:00 Milan 3 : 1 Chievo
07.10.2018 18:00 Napoli 2 : 0 Sassuolo
07.10.2018 20:30 SPAL 1 : 2 Internazionale
07.10.2018 15:00 Bordeaux 3 : 0 Nantes
07.10.2018 17:00 Olympique Marseille 2 : 0 Caen
07.10.2018 17:00 Monaco 1 : 2 Rennes
07.10.2018 21:00 PSG 5 : 0 Olympique Lyonnais
07.10.2018 14:00 Slavija 2 : 1 Čelik
07.10.2018 16:00 Zrinjski 3 : 1 Sloboda
07.10.2018 13:00 Sutjeska 0 : 0 Novi Grad
07.10.2018 12:00 Bosna 6 : 2 Goražde
07.10.2018 16:00 Bosna Union 0 : 7 Olimpik
07.10.2018 13:00 Rudar 6 : 1 Sarajevo
07.10.2018 13:00 Radnik 2 : 2 Ilijaš
07.10.2018 13:00 FK Vitez 4 : 0 Krivaja
07.10.2018 13:00 Iskra 0 : 0 Novi Travnik
07.10.2018 13:00 Branitelj 1 : 2 Brotnjo
07.10.2018 10:00 GOŠK 1 : 0 Leotar
07.10.2018 13:00 Čapljina 5 : 4 Grude
07.10.2018 15:30 Mladost 0 : 3 Zvijezda 09
07.10.2018 15:30 GOŠK 0 : 6 Željezničar
07.10.2018 11:00 Sutjeska 0 : 0 Novi Grad
07.10.2018 11:00 Slavija 1 : 2 Željezničar
07.10.2018 10:00 Bosna 3 : 4 Goražde
07.10.2018 14:00 Bosna Union 0 : 4 Olimpik
07.10.2018 11:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Sarajevo
07.10.2018 11:00 Radnik 1 : 1 Ilijaš
07.10.2018 11:00 FK Vitez 0 : 6 Krivaja
07.10.2018 11:00 Iskra 6 : 1 Novi Travnik
07.10.2018 11:00 Branitelj 6 : 1 Brotnjo
07.10.2018 11:00 Čapljina 1 : 2 Grude
07.10.2018 14:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Zvijezda 09
07.10.2018 14:00 GOŠK 0 : 3 Željezničar

Košarka

07.10.2018 19:00 Budućnost VOLI 71 : 87 Crvena zvezda MTS
07.10.2018 21:00 Krka 80 : 76 Mornar

Odbojka

07.10.2018 12:00 Drina 3 : 0 Radnik 2

Rukomet

07.10.2018 19:00 Borac 32 : 8 Omladinac
07.10.2018 Neretva 30 : 17 Živinice
07.10.2018 Iskra(B) 21 : 26 Sloga 2013
07.10.2018 Krajina 36 : 28 Iskra(S)