Mladi Krajišnik
Kukulje
|
|
Tamaris
Mrčevci
|
07.10.2018 16:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 2 : 1 | Tamaris | ||||||
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Podgradci
|
07.10.2018 16:00 | Sloga DIPO | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
Torpedo
Cerovljani
|
|
Biseri
Čatrnja
|
07.10.2018 16:00 | Torpedo | 4 : 0 | Biseri | ||||||
13 Skojevki
Grbavci
|
|
Župa
Milosavci
|
07.10.2018 16:00 | 13 Skojevki | 1 : 0 | Župa |
Skugrić 1964
Mišići-Potpolje
|
|
Borac(BL)
Bosanski Lužani
|
07.10.2018 15:30 | Skugrić 1964 | 3 : 0 | Borac(BL) |
Igman
Ilidža
|
|
Stup
Sarajevo
|
07.10.2018 13:00 | Igman | 4 : 0 | Stup | ||||||
Saobraćajac
Sarajevo
|
|
Vrbanjuša
Sarajevo
|
07.10.2018 16:00 | Saobraćajac | 0 : 1 | Vrbanjuša | ||||||
Mošćanica
Sarajevo
|
|
Butmir
Butmir-Ilidža
|
07.10.2018 15:30 | Mošćanica | 3 : 2 | Butmir | ||||||
Vratnik
Sarajevo
|
|
UNIS
Vogošća
|
07.10.2018 13:30 | Vratnik | 0 : 2 | UNIS |
Kolina
Ustikolina
|
|
Jahorina
Prača
|
07.10.2018 | Kolina | 8 : 2 | Jahorina | ||||||
Radnički
Goražde
|
|
Drina
Goražde
|
07.10.2018 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Drina |
Zemun
Zemun
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
07.10.2018 13:00 | Zemun | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
|
Javor
Ivanjica
|
07.10.2018 15:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 3 | Javor | ||||||
Bežanija
Beograd
|
|
Zlatibor
Čajetina
|
07.10.2018 15:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 3 | Zlatibor |
Otrant-Olympic
Ulcinj
|
|
Berane
Berane
|
07.10.2018 14:30 | Otrant-Olympic | 5 : 3 | Berane | ||||||
Dečić
Tuzi
|
|
Arsenal
Tivat
|
07.10.2018 14:30 | Dečić | 0 : 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Kom
Podgorica
|
07.10.2018 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Kom | ||||||
OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970
Podgorica
|
|
Jezero
Plav
|
07.10.2018 14:30 | OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 | 4 : 0 | Jezero | ||||||
Bokelj
Kotor
|
|
Igalo
Herceg Novi
|
07.10.2018 14:30 | Bokelj | 1 : 0 | Igalo |
Fulham
London
|
|
Arsenal
London
|
07.10.2018 13:00 | Fulham | 1 : 5 | Arsenal | ||||||
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
|
Manchester City
Manchester
|
07.10.2018 17:30 | Liverpool | 0 : 0 | Manchester City | ||||||
Southampton
Southampton
|
|
Chelsea
London
|
07.10.2018 15:15 | Southampton | 0 : 3 | Chelsea |
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
|
|
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
07.10.2018 16:15 | Atlético Madrid | 1 : 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
Espanyol
Barcelona
|
|
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
07.10.2018 18:30 | Espanyol | 3 : 1 | Villarreal | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Barcelona
Barcelona
|
07.10.2018 20:45 | Valencia | 1 : 1 | Barcelona | ||||||
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
|
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
|
07.10.2018 18:30 | Sevilla | 2 : 1 | Celta de Vigo | ||||||
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
|
|
Huesca
Huesca
|
07.10.2018 12:00 | Real Valladolid | 1 : 0 | Huesca |
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
|
|
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
07.10.2018 15:30 | Hoffenheim | 1 : 2 | Eintracht | ||||||
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
|
|
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
|
07.10.2018 18:00 | RB Leipzig | 6 : 0 | Nürnberg | ||||||
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
07.10.2018 13:30 | Freiburg | 0 : 0 | Bayer Leverkusen |
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
07.10.2018 15:00 | Atalanta | 0 : 1 | Sampdoria | ||||||
Genoa
Genova
|
|
Parma
Parma
|
07.10.2018 12:30 | Genoa | 1 : 3 | Parma | ||||||
Lazio
Roma
|
|
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
07.10.2018 15:00 | Lazio | 1 : 0 | Fiorentina | ||||||
Milan
Milano
|
|
Chievo
Verona
|
07.10.2018 15:00 | Milan | 3 : 1 | Chievo | ||||||
Napoli
Napoli
|
|
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
07.10.2018 18:00 | Napoli | 2 : 0 | Sassuolo | ||||||
SPAL
Ferrara
|
|
Internazionale
Milano
|
07.10.2018 20:30 | SPAL | 1 : 2 | Internazionale |
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
|
Nantes
Nantes
|
07.10.2018 15:00 | Bordeaux | 3 : 0 | Nantes | ||||||
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
|
|
Caen
Caen
|
07.10.2018 17:00 | Olympique Marseille | 2 : 0 | Caen | ||||||
Monaco
Monaco
|
|
Rennes
Rennes
|
07.10.2018 17:00 | Monaco | 1 : 2 | Rennes | ||||||
PSG
Paris
|
|
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
|
07.10.2018 21:00 | PSG | 5 : 0 | Olympique Lyonnais |
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
07.10.2018 14:00 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Čelik | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
07.10.2018 16:00 | Zrinjski | 3 : 1 | Sloboda |
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
07.10.2018 13:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 0 | Novi Grad | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
07.10.2018 12:00 | Bosna | 6 : 2 | Goražde | ||||||
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
07.10.2018 16:00 | Bosna Union | 0 : 7 | Olimpik | ||||||
Rudar
Kakanj
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
07.10.2018 13:00 | Rudar | 6 : 1 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
07.10.2018 13:00 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | Ilijaš |
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
07.10.2018 13:00 | FK Vitez | 4 : 0 | Krivaja | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
07.10.2018 13:00 | Iskra | 0 : 0 | Novi Travnik |
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
07.10.2018 13:00 | Branitelj | 1 : 2 | Brotnjo | ||||||
GOŠK
Gabela
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
07.10.2018 10:00 | GOŠK | 1 : 0 | Leotar | ||||||
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
07.10.2018 13:00 | Čapljina | 5 : 4 | Grude |
Mladost
Doboj- Kakanj
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
|
07.10.2018 15:30 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
GOŠK
Gabela
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
07.10.2018 15:30 | GOŠK | 0 : 6 | Željezničar |
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
07.10.2018 11:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 0 | Novi Grad | ||||||
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
07.10.2018 11:00 | Slavija | 1 : 2 | Željezničar | ||||||
Bosna
Visoko
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
07.10.2018 10:00 | Bosna | 3 : 4 | Goražde | ||||||
Bosna Union
Sarajevo
|
|
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
07.10.2018 14:00 | Bosna Union | 0 : 4 | Olimpik | ||||||
Rudar
Kakanj
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
07.10.2018 11:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Sarajevo | ||||||
Radnik
Hadžići
|
|
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
|
07.10.2018 11:00 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Ilijaš |
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Krivaja
Zavidovići
|
07.10.2018 11:00 | FK Vitez | 0 : 6 | Krivaja | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
07.10.2018 11:00 | Iskra | 6 : 1 | Novi Travnik |
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
|
|
Brotnjo
Čitluk
|
07.10.2018 11:00 | Branitelj | 6 : 1 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Čapljina
Čapljina
|
|
Grude
Grude
|
07.10.2018 11:00 | Čapljina | 1 : 2 | Grude |
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno selo Stanišić
|
07.10.2018 14:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
GOŠK
Gabela
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
07.10.2018 14:00 | GOŠK | 0 : 3 | Željezničar |
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
|
|
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
|
07.10.2018 19:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 71 : 87 | Crvena zvezda MTS | ||||||
Krka
Novo Mesto
|
|
Mornar
Bar
|
07.10.2018 21:00 | Krka | 80 : 76 | Mornar |
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Radnik 2
Bijeljina
|
07.10.2018 12:00 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Radnik 2 |
Neretva
Jablanica
|
|
Živinice
Živinice
|
07.10.2018 | Neretva | 30 : 17 | Živinice | ||||||
Iskra(B)
Bugojno
|
|
Sloga 2013
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
|
07.10.2018 | Iskra(B) | 21 : 26 | Sloga 2013 | ||||||
Krajina
Cazin
|
|
Iskra(S)
Stolac
|
07.10.2018 | Krajina | 36 : 28 | Iskra(S) |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Omladinac
Banja Luka
|
07.10.2018 19:00 | Borac | 32 : 8 | Omladinac |