XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 213 utakmica za dan
Subota, 20 Oktobar 2018

Fudbal

20.10.2018 19:00 Proleter 1 : 0 Mačva
20.10.2018 19:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Rad
20.10.2018 19:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 0 Zemun
20.10.2018 16:00 Voždovac 1 : 1 Mladost
20.10.2018 19:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Radnik
20.10.2018 17:00 Borac 1 : 1 Bečej 1918
20.10.2018 14:30 Radnički 1923 2 : 2 TSC
20.10.2018 14:30 Budućnost 0 : 0 Javor
20.10.2018 15:00 Tuzla Siti 0 : 1 Mladost
20.10.2018 17:00 Sarajevo 1 : 0 Sloboda
20.10.2018 15:00 Zvijezda 09 1 : 0 GOŠK
20.10.2018 15:00 Zrinjski 0 : 1 Željezničar
20.10.2018 14:30 Slavija 1 : 1 Željezničar Sport Team
20.10.2018 14:30 Sloboda 2 : 0 Alfa Modriča
20.10.2018 14:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
20.10.2018 14:30 Drina 0 : 0 Podrinje
20.10.2018 14:30 Sutjeska 0 : 1 Tekstilac
20.10.2018 14:30 Kozara 1 : 2 Borac
20.10.2018 14:30 Laktaši 1 : 0 Karanovac
20.10.2018 14:30 Proleter 8 : 1 Ozren
20.10.2018 14:30 Sloga(S) 2 : 0 Vranjak
20.10.2018 14:30 Sloga(T) 3 : 2 Polet 1926
20.10.2018 14:30 Borac 2 : 1 Ljubić
20.10.2018 14:30 Sloga(D) 1 : 0 Dubrave
20.10.2018 14:30 Sloboda 1 : 1 Mladost
20.10.2018 14:30 Jedinstvo(Bč) 4 : 0 Guber
20.10.2018 14:30 Famos 1 : 0 Drina HE
20.10.2018 14:30 Ilićka 01 4 : 3 Mladost(R)
20.10.2018 14:30 Bratstvo 1 : 2 Jedinstvo(Br)
20.10.2018 14:30 BSK 1 : 2 Bratstvo
20.10.2018 14:30 OFK Lauš 1 : 3 Borac
20.10.2018 14:30 OFK Pridjel 2 : 1 Crvena zvijezda
20.10.2018 14:30 Partizan 2 : 0 Sloboda
20.10.2018 10:00 Željeznica 2 : 1 OFK Podgrab
20.10.2018 15:00 Mladost Farmaprom 1 : 0 Vrbas
20.10.2018 15:00 Lokanj 0 : 1 Branjevo
20.10.2018 15:00 Borac 5 : 2 Mladost
20.10.2018 15:00 Lazarevica 1 : 1 OFK Buk
20.10.2018 14:30 Orašje 1 : 3 Velež
20.10.2018 14:30 Vitez 0 : 4 Rudar
20.10.2018 14:30 Igman 3 : 0 Slaven
20.10.2018 14:30 Goražde 0 : 0 TOŠK
20.10.2018 14:30 Zvijezda 5 : 0 Čapljina
20.10.2018 14:30 Metalleghe BSI 2 : 1 Bosna
20.10.2018 14:30 Novi Travnik 1 : 2 Bratstvo
20.10.2018 14:30 Iskra 5 : 0 Krajišnik
20.10.2018 14:30 Podgrmeč 2 : 0 Bratstvo
20.10.2018 14:30 Radnički 5 : 1 Dinamo
20.10.2018 14:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Bosna(K)
20.10.2018 14:30 Odžak 102 2 : 1 Svatovac
20.10.2018 14:30 Gradina 2 : 1 Mramor
20.10.2018 14:30 Sloga 1 : 0 Čelić
20.10.2018 14:30 Borac 3 : 1 Famos
20.10.2018 14:30 Krivaja 5 : 0 Jedinstvo
20.10.2018 14:30 Tomislav 1 : 1 Branitelj
20.10.2018 14:30 Stolac 0 : 2 Neum
20.10.2018 14:30 Turbina 1 : 3 Klis
20.10.2018 14:30 Omladinac 4 : 1 Gomila
20.10.2018 14:30 Bajer 99 1 : 0 Ključ
20.10.2018 14:30 Omladinac 75 2 : 1 Mladost(V)
20.10.2018 14:30 Fojnica 0 : 2 Dnoluka
20.10.2018 14:30 Sloga(P) 1 : 0 19 srpanj
20.10.2018 14:30 Omazići 1937 1 : 1 Mladost(B)
20.10.2018 14:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Vražići 92
20.10.2018 15:45 Fortuna 3 : 0 Proleter
20.10.2018 15:00 Mladost 7 : 0 Biser 96
20.10.2018 14:00 Jug 3 : 5 Pofalićki
20.10.2018 14:30 Mramor 2 : 0 Bukovik
20.10.2018 14:30 Grivice 4 : 3 Rainci
20.10.2018 14:30 Mladost(S) 2 : 4 Mladost(GŽ)
20.10.2018 14:30 Zelinja 76 0 : 5 Napredak
20.10.2018 14:30 Posavina 3 : 0 Rahićki ljiljani
20.10.2018 14:30 Sapna 6 : 0 Spreča
20.10.2018 14:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Budućnost
20.10.2018 16:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 OFK Titograd
20.10.2018 13:30 Iskra 1 : 2 Zeta
20.10.2018 13:30 Rudar 0 : 0 Grbalj
20.10.2018 13:30 OFK Petrovac 1 : 0 Sutjeska
20.10.2018 13:30 Lovćen 0 : 1 Mornar
20.10.2018 16:00 AFC Bournemouth 0 : 0 Southampton
20.10.2018 16:00 Cardiff City 4 : 2 Fulham
20.10.2018 13:30 Chelsea 2 : 2 Manchester United
20.10.2018 18:30 Huddersfield Town 0 : 1 Liverpool
20.10.2018 16:00 Manchester City 5 : 0 Burnley
20.10.2018 16:00 Newcastle United 0 : 1 Brighton
20.10.2018 16:00 West Ham United 0 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur
20.10.2018 16:00 Wolverhampton 0 : 2 Watford
20.10.2018 20:45 Barcelona 4 : 2 Sevilla
20.10.2018 18:30 Villarreal 1 : 1 Atlético Madrid
20.10.2018 16:15 Valencia 1 : 1 Leganés
20.10.2018 13:00 Real Madrid 1 : 2 Levante
20.10.2018 18:30 Schalke 04 0 : 2 Werder
20.10.2018 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2 : 2 Hannover 96
20.10.2018 15:30 Stuttgart 0 : 4 Borussia Dortmund
20.10.2018 15:30 Augsburg 0 : 0 RB Leipzig
20.10.2018 15:30 Wolfsburg 1 : 3 Bayern
20.10.2018 15:30 Nürnberg 1 : 3 Hoffenheim
20.10.2018 18:00 Juventus 1 : 1 Genoa
20.10.2018 15:00 Roma 0 : 2 SPAL
20.10.2018 20:30 Udinese 0 : 3 Napoli
20.10.2018 20:00 Caen 0 : 0 Guingamp
20.10.2018 20:00 Dijon 1 : 2 Lille
20.10.2018 20:00 Nantes 4 : 0 Toulouse
20.10.2018 17:00 PSG 5 : 0 Amiens SC
20.10.2018 20:00 Reims 1 : 1 Angers
20.10.2018 20:00 Strasbourg 2 : 1 Monaco
20.10.2018 15:30 Lokomotiva 2 : 1 Banja Luka
20.10.2018 16:30 SFK 2000 6 : 0 Emina
20.10.2018 15:00 Rosa Brandis 0 : 6 Mladost
20.10.2018 12:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Sloboda
20.10.2018 16:00 Velež 0 : 1 Zrinjski
20.10.2018 14:00 Čelik 1 : 3 Sarajevo
20.10.2018 14:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Slavija
20.10.2018 15:00 Olimpik 4 : 1 Ilijaš
20.10.2018 11:00 Kiseljak 1 : 2 NK Vitez
20.10.2018 13:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Krivaja
20.10.2018 13:00 TOŠK 0 : 2 Novi Travnik
20.10.2018 13:00 Žepče 6 : 1 Borac
20.10.2018 13:00 Brotnjo 0 : 0 Leotar
20.10.2018 12:00 Čelik 0 : 5 Željezničar
20.10.2018 11:30 Zrinjski 6 : 0 GOŠK
20.10.2018 13:00 Sarajevo 0 : 1 Mladost
20.10.2018 15:30 Krupa 0 : 1 Široki Brijeg
20.10.2018 13:00 Olimpik 1 : 0 Ilijaš
20.10.2018 13:00 Kiseljak 0 : 2 NK Vitez
20.10.2018 11:00 Radnik 2 : 2 Krivaja
20.10.2018 11:00 TOŠK 4 : 0 Novi Travnik
20.10.2018 11:00 Žepče 2 : 2 Borac
20.10.2018 11:00 Brotnjo 1 : 1 Leotar
20.10.2018 11:00 Alfa Modiča 6 : 1 Gradina
20.10.2018 14:00 Radnik Bumerang 5 : 2 Iskra
20.10.2018 10:00 Čelik 0 : 3 Željezničar
20.10.2018 10:00 Zrinjski 1 : 1 GOŠK
20.10.2018 11:00 Sarajevo 1 : 1 Mladost
20.10.2018 14:00 Krupa 1 : 1 Široki Brijeg
20.10.2018 10:00 Borac 7 : 3 Mineral
20.10.2018 10:00 OFK Spartak 2013 0 : 3 Tekstilac Kort
20.10.2018 10:00 Kozara 6 : 2 Sloga(D)
20.10.2018 10:00 Sloga(S) 2 : 2 Sloboda
20.10.2018 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 4 : 1 Modriča
20.10.2018 10:00 Borac 5 : 1 Zenit
20.10.2018 10:00 Sloga 0 : 5 Jedinstvo
20.10.2018 10:00 Radnik 0 : 0 Rudar 1925
20.10.2018 10:00 Ilićka 01 3 : 0 Podrinje
20.10.2018 10:00 Han Pijesak 8 : 1 Rudo
20.10.2018 16:00 Sokolac 0 : 10 Famos
20.10.2018 11:00 Mladost 1 : 5 Hercegovac
20.10.2018 10:00 Borac 5 : 2 Mineral
20.10.2018 10:00 OFK Spartak 2013 3 : 0 Tekstilac Kort
20.10.2018 10:00 Kozara 5 : 0 Sloga
20.10.2018 10:00 Željezničar 0 : 0 Proleter
20.10.2018 10:00 Polet 1926 0 : 6 Željezničar Sport team
20.10.2018 10:00 Rudar Prijedor 0 : 1 Modriča
20.10.2018 10:00 Mladost 0 : 1 Hercegovac

Futsal

20.10.2018 18:30 Kaskada 4 : 4 Salines

Košarka

20.10.2018 17:00 Krka 80 : 76 Partizan NIS
20.10.2018 21:00 Crvena zvezda MTS 96 : 75 Igokea
20.10.2018 Varda HE 91 : 82 Drina-Princip

Odbojka

20.10.2018 17:00 Modriča 3 : 2 Majevica
20.10.2018 15:00 Radnik 0 : 3 Mladost
20.10.2018 19:00 Domaljevac 3 : 1 Kakanj 78
20.10.2018 18:00 Ljubinje 3 : 2 Tempo
20.10.2018 17:00 Gradina-Herceg 3 : 0 Galeb
20.10.2018 15:00 Olovo 1 : 3 Krivaja
20.10.2018 18:00 Ilijaš 3 : 0 Ilidža
20.10.2018 16:00 Modriča 0 : 3 Kula Gradačac
20.10.2018 17:30 Jahorina 1 : 3 Sloboda
20.10.2018 18:00 Smeč 3 : 2 Maglić
20.10.2018 15:00 Ljubinje 3 : 2 Hercegovac
20.10.2018 19:00 Derventa 0 : 3 Slavija
20.10.2018 16:00 Kozara 2 : 3 Radnik
20.10.2018 18:00 HE na Drini 3 : 0 Glasinac
20.10.2018 13:00 Smeč 3 : 0 Borac
20.10.2018 19:00 Prijedor 3 : 1 Pliva
20.10.2018 12:00 Laktaši 0 : 3 Gradiška
20.10.2018 16:00 Kotor Varoš 2 : 3 Smeč DN
20.10.2018 12:00 Ukrina 0 : 3 Crvena zvijezda 2
20.10.2018 19:30 Orašje 3 : 0 Gradina-Herceg
20.10.2018 18:00 Žepče 1 : 3 Kakanj
20.10.2018 19:00 Vogošća 0 : 3 Novi Grad
20.10.2018 19:00 Igman 3 : 0 Troglav
20.10.2018 15:00 Ilidža 1 : 3 Ilijaš
20.10.2018 18:00 Čapljina 1 : 3 Alipašino Polje
20.10.2018 18:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Orašje 2
20.10.2018 16:30 Zavidovići 0 : 3 Tuzla
20.10.2018 18:00 Delminium 3 : 0 Breza 1934
20.10.2018 18:00 Centar ORT 2 : 3 Sa Volley

Rukomet

20.10.2018 Sloga(D) 25 : 23 Gračanica
20.10.2018 Lokomotiva 32 : 23 Zrinjski
20.10.2018 Maglaj 27 : 21 Goražde
20.10.2018 Konjuh 29 : 26 Derventa
20.10.2018 Leotar 29 : 26 Sloga(GV-U)
20.10.2018 20:00 Kozara Mlijekoprodukt 38 : 18 Prijedor
20.10.2018 12:00 Kozara 30 : 33 Bijeljina
20.10.2018 19:00 Kotor Varoš 41 : 25 Hercegovac
20.10.2018 18:00 Hercegovina 30 : 27 ORK Borac
20.10.2018 Lukavac 29 : 26 Krajina
20.10.2018 Bosna 2 30 : 29 Gradačac
20.10.2018 Sana 7 35 : 42 Čelik Junior
20.10.2018 Sloboda 39 : 24 Žepče
20.10.2018 Krivaja 41 : 18 Rudar
20.10.2018 Vogošča Poljine Hills 2 20 : 36 Briješće
20.10.2018 Iskra 28 : 28 Izviđač CO 2
20.10.2018 Velež 20 : 26 Bosna
20.10.2018 Jajce 30 : 40 RA Čapljina
20.10.2018 Dubica 20 : 24 Grude
20.10.2018 Jedinstvo(B) 22 : 30 Mira
20.10.2018 Hadžići 32 : 26 Jedinstvo(T)
20.10.2018 16:00 Rogatica 27 : 16 Radnik
20.10.2018 16:30 Derventa 26 : 24 Borac 2
20.10.2018 Neretva 27 : 30 Zrinjski
20.10.2018 Iskra(B) 28 : 35 Vitez
20.10.2018 Krajina 34 : 8 Živinice
(Borac)
Pavlović Bojan Uzelac Dejan Ziljkić Almedin Ćosić Đorđe Molls Donald Vojnović Aleksandar Subić Aleksandar Bosančić Dejan Vranješ Stojan Meleg Dejan Zakarić Goran. Na klupi: Lakić Nikola Šikanjić Milan Čavić David Tahrić Amar Javorac Dejan Borovčanin Miloš Georgiev Boban Mehanović Elvis
(Velež)
Kjosevski Vedran Radović Slaviša Zvonić Denis Ćosić Mehmed Cvijanović Obren Ovčina Haris Georgijević Dejan Anđušić Nemanja Vehabović Edo Cheshmedjiev Konstantin Radovac Samir. Na klupi: Bogdanović Slaviša Zubanović Faris Zeljković Samir Behram Seid Hajdarević Dženan Brandao de Souza Ubiratan Sijamija Dževad Ferreyra Fernando Dario Alagić Nermin