Radnički (N)
Niš
|
|
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
|
03.08.2019 20:00 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 1 | Javor Matis | ||||||
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
|
Rad
Beograd
|
03.08.2019 20:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 0 | Rad | ||||||
Inđija
Inđija
|
|
Napredak
Kruševac
|
03.08.2019 17:00 | Inđija | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
Dinamo
Vranje
|
|
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
|
03.08.2019 | Dinamo | 3 : 1 | Smederevo 1924 | ||||||
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
|
|
Kabel
Novi Sad
|
03.08.2019 | OFK Bačka | 2 : 1 | Kabel | ||||||
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
|
|
Radnički (P)
Pirot
|
03.08.2019 | Radnički 1923 | 3 : 0 | Radnički (P) | ||||||
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
|
|
Zemun
Zemun
|
03.08.2019 | Metalac | 1 : 0 | Zemun | ||||||
Sinđelić
Beograd
|
|
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
03.08.2019 | Sinđelić | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
Zlatibor
Čajetina
|
|
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
|
03.08.2019 | Zlatibor | 0 : 0 | RFK Grafičar | ||||||
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
|
|
Budućnost
Dobanovci
|
03.08.2019 | OFK Žarkovo | 4 : 0 | Budućnost | ||||||
Trayal
Kruševac
|
|
Kolubara
Lazarevac
|
03.08.2019 | Trayal | 2 : 1 | Kolubara |
Kom
Podgorica
|
|
Zeta
Golubovci
|
03.08.2019 17:30 | Kom | 0 : 0 | Zeta | ||||||
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
|
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
03.08.2019 17:30 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 1 | Podgorica | ||||||
Grbalj
Radanovići
|
|
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
03.08.2019 17:30 | Grbalj | 2 : 3 | Iskra | ||||||
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
|
|
Sutjeska
Nikšić
|
03.08.2019 20:30 | OFK Titograd | 0 : 1 | Sutjeska |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
03.08.2019 20:30 | Sarajevo | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
03.08.2019 17:30 | Velež | 1 : 2 | Čelik | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
|
|
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
03.08.2019 17:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
03.08.2019 20:00 | Tuzla Siti | 2 : 1 | Borac |
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
03.08.2019 18:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
03.08.2019 18:00 | Sarajevo | 3 : 1 | Velež |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
03.08.2019 18:00 | Radnik | 3 : 4 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
03.08.2019 13:00 | Čelik | 1 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
03.08.2019 18:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 0 | Željezničar |
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
03.08.2019 16:00 | Radnik | 1 : 5 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Čelik
Zenica
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
03.08.2019 11:30 | Čelik | 2 : 5 | Velež | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
03.08.2019 16:00 | Zrinjski | 0 : 2 | Željezničar |