Kozara
GradiŔka
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Kozara | 0 : 0 | Tekstilac | ||||||
Jedinstvo
BrÄko
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Krupa | ||||||
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
ModriÄa Alfa
ModriÄa
|
|
Podrinje
Janja
|
17.08.2019 20:30 | ModriÄa Alfa | 3 : 1 | Podrinje |
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
|
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | LaktaŔi | 3 : 0 | Sloga (T) | ||||||
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Sloga (S) | 4 : 0 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
Sloga (D)
Doboj
|
|
Dubrave
Dubrave
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 0 | Dubrave | ||||||
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
|
Borac (KD)
Kozarska Dubica
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | LjubiÄ | 2 : 3 | Borac (KD) |
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
|
Jedinstvo
Brodac
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Drina HE | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
Sutjeska
FoÄa
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Sutjeska | 2 : 1 | IliÄka 01 | ||||||
Drina
Zvornik
|
|
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Drina | 5 : 0 | Mladost (G) |
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Bratstvo | 3 : 1 | Plamen | ||||||
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
|
OFK LauÅ”
Banja Luka
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | LijevÄe | 3 : 1 | OFK LauÅ” |
Bratstvo
Bratunac
|
|
Guber
Srebrenica
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Bratstvo | 5 : 1 | Guber |
Kalemi
Trebovljani
|
|
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
17.08.2019 18:00 | Kalemi | 0 : 2 | Sloga DIPO |
Rudar
Kakanj
|
|
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Rudar | 0 : 2 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Metalleghe BSI
Jajce
|
|
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Metalleghe BSI | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | ||||||
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 0 | Goražde | ||||||
Bratstvo
GraÄanica
|
|
Igman
Konjic
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Igman | ||||||
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Olimpik | 2 : 1 | Travnik | ||||||
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
|
Radnik
HadžiÄi
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | OraŔje | 0 : 2 | Radnik |
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
|
|
BusovaÄa
BusovaÄa
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Brekovica 78 | 2 : 2 | BusovaÄa | ||||||
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
|
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | PodgrmeÄ | 3 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
FK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | FK Vitez | 3 : 2 | Krajina |
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
|
Orahovica 74
Orahovica
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | RadniÄki | 1 : 1 | Orahovica 74 | ||||||
Sloga
TojÅ”iÄi
|
|
Odžak 102
Odžak
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Odžak 102 | ||||||
Mladost
MaleÅ”iÄi
|
|
Svatovac
Poljice
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Svatovac |
Borac
Jelah
|
|
Bosna
Visoko
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Bosna | ||||||
ŽepÄe
ŽepÄe
|
|
Igman
Ilidža
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | ŽepÄe | 1 : 1 | Igman | ||||||
MoÅ”Äanica
Sarajevo
|
|
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | MoÅ”Äanica | 2 : 1 | Krivaja | ||||||
Famos
Hrasnica
|
|
IlijaÅ”
IlijaÅ”
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Famos | 2 : 0 | IlijaÅ” |
Turbina
Jablanica
|
|
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Turbina | 1 : 0 | Tomislav |
Sloga (P)
Prud
|
|
Dragovoljac
Novo Selo
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 0 | Dragovoljac |
Ingram
Duboki Potok-Bjelave
|
|
Mladost (B)
Velika Brijesnica
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Ingram | 0 : 1 | Mladost (B) |
Mladost
LuÄani
|
|
RadniÄki (N)
NiÅ”
|
17.08.2019 20:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | ||||||
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
17.08.2019 20:00 | Spartak ŽK | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | ||||||
ÄukariÄki
Beograd
|
|
Proleter
Novi Sad
|
17.08.2019 20:00 | ÄukariÄki | 2 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
InÄija
InÄija
|
|
Radnik
Surdulica
|
17.08.2019 17:00 | InÄija | 2 : 1 | Radnik |
Arsenal
London
|
|
Burnley
Burnley
|
17.08.2019 13:30 | Arsenal | 2 : 1 | Burnley | ||||||
Aston Villa
Birmingem
|
|
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
|
17.08.2019 16:00 | Aston Villa | 1 : 2 | Bournemouth | ||||||
Brighton
Brighton
|
|
West Ham
London
|
17.08.2019 16:00 | Brighton | 1 : 1 | West Ham | ||||||
Everton
Liverpool
|
|
Watford
Watford
|
17.08.2019 16:00 | Everton | 1 : 0 | Watford | ||||||
Norwich City
Norwich
|
|
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
|
17.08.2019 16:00 | Norwich City | 3 : 1 | Newcastle United | ||||||
Southampton
Southampton
|
|
Liverpool
Liverpool
|
17.08.2019 16:00 | Southampton | 1 : 2 | Liverpool | ||||||
Manchester City
Manchester
|
|
Tottenham
London
|
17.08.2019 18:30 | Manchester City | 2 : 2 | Tottenham |
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
17.08.2019 17:00 | Celta de Vigo | 1 : 3 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Valencia
Valencia
|
|
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San SebastiƔn
|
17.08.2019 19:00 | Valencia | 1 : 1 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
LeganƩs
LeganƩs
|
|
Osasuna
Pamplona (IruƱea)
|
17.08.2019 20:00 | LeganƩs | 0 : 1 | Osasuna | ||||||
Villarreal
Villarreal
|
|
Granada
Granada
|
17.08.2019 21:00 | Villarreal | 4 : 4 | Granada | ||||||
Deportivo AlavƩs
Vitoria-Gasteiz
|
|
Levante
Valencia
|
17.08.2019 21:00 | Deportivo AlavƩs | 1 : 0 | Levante |
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
|
|
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
17.08.2019 15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 5 : 1 | Augsburg | ||||||
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
|
Paderborn
Paderborn
|
17.08.2019 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 : 2 | Paderborn | ||||||
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
|
|
Kƶln
Kƶln
|
17.08.2019 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 2 : 1 | Kƶln | ||||||
Werder Bremen
Bremen
|
|
Fortuna
DĆ¼sseldorf
|
17.08.2019 15:30 | Werder Bremen | 1 : 3 | Fortuna | ||||||
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
|
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
17.08.2019 15:30 | Freiburg | 3 : 0 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
Borussia M'gladbach
Mƶnchengladbach
|
|
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
|
17.08.2019 18:30 | Borussia M'gladbach | 0 : 0 | Schalke 04 |
Nantes
Nantes
|
|
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Nantes | 0 : 0 | Olympique Marseille | ||||||
Metz
Longeville-lĆØs-Metz
|
|
Monaco
Monaco
|
17.08.2019 20:00 | Metz | 3 : 0 | Monaco | ||||||
Toulouse
Toulouse
|
|
Dijon
Dijon
|
17.08.2019 20:00 | Toulouse | 1 : 0 | Dijon | ||||||
NƮmes
NƮmes
|
|
Nice
Nice
|
17.08.2019 20:00 | NƮmes | 1 : 2 | Nice | ||||||
Amiens SC
Amiens
|
|
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
17.08.2019 20:00 | Amiens SC | 1 : 0 | Lille | ||||||
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
|
Montpellier
Montpellier
|
17.08.2019 20:00 | Bordeaux | 1 : 1 | Montpellier |
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Velež | 1 : 0 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
17.08.2019 20:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
|
Äelik
Zenica
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Zvijezda 09 | 2 : 2 | Äelik | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
17.08.2019 20:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Mladost |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
17.08.2019 11:00 | Sarajevo | 8 : 1 | Slavija |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
UNIS
VogoÅ”Äa
|
17.08.2019 12:30 | Sarajevo | 1 : 0 | UNIS | ||||||
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
17.08.2019 17:00 | Olimpik | 2 : 2 | Rudar |
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
|
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
17.08.2019 12:30 | Kiseljak | 4 : 1 | TOÅ K | ||||||
Vis Simm Bau
Kosova
|
|
NK Vitez
Vitez
|
17.08.2019 12:30 | Vis Simm Bau | 2 : 4 | NK Vitez |
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
17.08.2019 11:00 | Široki Brijeg | 0 : 2 | Velež | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
17.08.2019 18:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han
|
17.08.2019 18:00 | Zrinjski | 6 : 0 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Mladost
Donji Kakanj
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Borac |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
UNIS
VogoÅ”Äa
|
17.08.2019 10:00 | Sarajevo | 5 : 0 | UNIS | ||||||
Olimpik
Sarajevo
|
|
Rudar
Kakanj
|
17.08.2019 15:00 | Olimpik | 1 : 1 | Rudar |
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
|
|
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
17.08.2019 10:00 | Kiseljak | 1 : 1 | TOÅ K | ||||||
Vis Simm Bau
Kosova
|
|
NK Vitez
Vitez
|
17.08.2019 10:00 | Vis Simm Bau | 6 : 1 | NK Vitez |
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
17.08.2019 09:00 | Široki Brijeg | 2 : 1 | Velež | ||||||
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
17.08.2019 16:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
17.08.2019 16:00 | Zrinjski | 5 : 1 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Mladost
Doboj - Kakanj
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
17.08.2019 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Borac |
Zemun
Zemun
|
|
Sloga
Zemun
|
17.08.2019 17:00 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
MaŔinac Trejs PZP
NiÅ”
|
|
RadniÄki 1923
Kragujevac
|
17.08.2019 17:30 | MaÅ”inac Trejs PZP | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 |
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
|
Emina
Mostar
|
17.08.2019 17:00 | Å iroki Brijeg | 0 : 5 | Emina | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Drina
Zvornik
|
17.08.2019 15:00 | Iskra | 11 : 0 | Drina |
Alfa ModriÄa
ModriÄa
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
17.08.2019 10:00 | Alfa ModriÄa | 0 : 6 | Lokomotiva |