XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 119 utakmica za dan
Subota, 31 Avgust 2019

Fudbal

31.08.2019 17:00 Velež 0 : 1 Radnik
31.08.2019 20:00 Željezničar 5 : 2 Sarajevo
31.08.2019 17:00 Zvijezda 09 0 : 0 Široki Brijeg
31.08.2019 20:30 Tuzla City 2 : 1 Sloboda
31.08.2019 16:30 Mladost 0 : 2 Zrinjski
31.08.2019 20:00 Spartak ŽK 2 : 1 Voždovac
31.08.2019 18:45 Vojvodina 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
31.08.2019 20:00 Mačva 1 : 1 Radnik
31.08.2019 17:00 Smederevo 1924 1 : 2 RFK Grafičar
31.08.2019 19:00 Novi Pazar 2 : 0 Budućnost
31.08.2019 17:00 Zemun 1 : 0 Kolubara
31.08.2019 17:00 Radnički (P) 2 : 1 Trayal
31.08.2019 16:00 Kabel 0 : 0 OFK Žarkovo
31.08.2019 17:00 Dinamo 0 : 0 Zlatibor
31.08.2019 19:00 OFK Bačka 3 : 2 Sinđelić
31.08.2019 17:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 2 Metalac
31.08.2019 17:00 Kozara 2 : 0 Željezničar Sport Team
31.08.2019 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Tekstilac
31.08.2019 20:00 Alfa Modriča 0 : 2 Krupa
31.08.2019 17:00 Podrinje 0 : 2 Rudar Prijedor
31.08.2019 17:00 Sloboda (MG) 1 : 2 Laktaši
31.08.2019 17:00 Sloga (S) 1 : 4 Omarska
31.08.2019 17:00 Sloboda (NG) 1 : 4 Borac (Š)
31.08.2019 17:00 Sloga (D) 4 : 0 Polet 1926
31.08.2019 17:00 Borac (KD) 3 : 1 Dubrave
31.08.2019 17:00 Sutjeska 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
31.08.2019 17:00 Drina 2 : 1 Famos
31.08.2019 17:00 Lijevče 1 : 5 Progres
31.08.2019 17:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Sloga
31.08.2019 17:00 Bratstvo 5 : 3 Podrinje
31.08.2019 17:30 Kozara 6 : 0 Crni vrh
31.08.2019 17:00 Ozrenski sokolovi 3 : 6 Trebavac
31.08.2019 17:30 Kladari Gornji 2 : 0 Mineral
31.08.2019 17:00 Lokanj 3 : 1 Borac
31.08.2019 16:30 Rudar 1 : 0 Metalleghe BSI
31.08.2019 16:30 Budućnost 5 : 0 Zvijezda
31.08.2019 16:30 Bratstvo 2 : 1 Goražde
31.08.2019 16:30 Olimpik 1 : 0 Čapljina
31.08.2019 16:30 Orašje 1 : 3 Travnik
31.08.2019 16:30 Brekovica 78 1 : 0 Krajišnik
31.08.2019 16:30 Podgrmeč 5 : 1 Vitez
31.08.2019 16:30 FK Vitez 2 : 1 Rudar
31.08.2019 16:30 Krajina 1 : 0 Iskra
31.08.2019 16:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Bosna (K)
31.08.2019 16:30 Mladost 4 : 1 Priluk
31.08.2019 16:30 Mošćanica 2 : 0 Usora
31.08.2019 16:30 Famos 1 : 0 Igman
31.08.2019 16:30 Turbina 2 : 7 Ljubuški
31.08.2019 16:30 Brotnjo 1 : 0 Sloga
31.08.2019 16:30 Ključ 2 : 0 Bratstvo
31.08.2019 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 1 Bajer 99
31.08.2019 16:30 Sloga (P) 4 : 1 Sloga (T)
31.08.2019 16:30 Ingram 1 : 1 Mladost (K)
31.08.2019 16:30 Rudar 2 : 0 Napredak
31.08.2019 16:30 Zeta 2 : 1 Rudar
31.08.2019 16:00 Podgorica 0 : 0 Iskra
31.08.2019 16:30 Kom 1 : 1 Sutjeska
31.08.2019 19:00 OFK Petrovac 0 : 3 OFK Titograd
31.08.2019 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 2 Grbalj
31.08.2019 13:30 Southampton 1 : 1 Manchester United
31.08.2019 16:00 Chelsea 2 : 2 Sheffield United
31.08.2019 16:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 0 Aston Villa
31.08.2019 16:00 Leicester 3 : 1 Bournemouth
31.08.2019 16:00 Manchester City 4 : 0 Brighton
31.08.2019 16:00 Newcastle United 1 : 1 Watford
31.08.2019 16:00 West Ham 2 : 0 Norwich City
31.08.2019 18:30 Burnley 0 : 3 Liverpool
31.08.2019 17:00 Osasuna 2 : 2 Barcelona
31.08.2019 19:00 Getafe 1 : 1 Deportivo Alavés
31.08.2019 19:00 Levante 2 : 0 Real Valladolid
31.08.2019 21:00 Real Betis 2 : 1 Leganés
31.08.2019 15:30 Bayern München 6 : 1 Mainz 05
31.08.2019 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen 0 : 0 Hoffenheim
31.08.2019 15:30 Wolfsburg 1 : 1 Paderborn
31.08.2019 15:30 Freiburg 1 : 2 Köln
31.08.2019 15:30 Schalke 04 3 : 0 Hertha BSC
31.08.2019 18:30 Union Berlin 3 : 1 Borussia Dortmund
31.08.2019 18:00 Milan 1 : 0 Brescia
31.08.2019 20:45 Juventus 4 : 3 Napoli
31.08.2019 17:30 Olympique Lyonnais 1 : 1 Bordeaux
31.08.2019 20:00 Angers 2 : 0 Dijon
31.08.2019 20:00 Toulouse 2 : 0 Amiens SC
31.08.2019 20:00 Nantes 1 : 0 Montpellier
31.08.2019 20:00 Nîmes 3 : 0 Brest
31.08.2019 13:00 Travnik 1 : 5 Zrinjski
31.08.2019 11:00 Sarajevo 3 : 1 Mladost
31.08.2019 20:00 Velež 0 : 0 Zvijezda 09
31.08.2019 12:30 Sarajevo 4 : 2 Bosna
31.08.2019 12:30 Ilijaš 5 : 0 UNIS
31.08.2019 17:00 Olimpik 1 : 1 Željezničar
31.08.2019 12:30 ZSK 2013 4 : 3 NK Vitez
31.08.2019 12:30 Žepče 2 : 0 Vis Simm Bau
31.08.2019 12:30 Romari 0 : 0 Radnik
31.08.2019 17:00 Borac 0 : 7 Čelik
31.08.2019 17:30 Borac 0 : 6 Sloboda
31.08.2019 17:30 Željezničar Sport Team 2 : 3 Rudar Prijedor
31.08.2019 10:00 Sarajevo 3 : 2 Bosna
31.08.2019 10:00 Igman 1 : 3 Slavija
31.08.2019 10:00 Ilijaš 1 : 0 UNIS
31.08.2019 15:00 Olimpik 4 : 1 Željezničar
31.08.2019 10:00 ZSK 2013 4 : 1 NK Vitez
31.08.2019 10:00 Žepče 1 : 8 Vis Simm Bau
31.08.2019 10:00 Romari 4 : 2 Radnik
31.08.2019 16:00 Drina 0 : 6 Iskra
31.08.2019 15:30 Borac 2 : 0 Sloboda
31.08.2019 10:00 Željezničar Sport Team 5 : 2 Borac
31.08.2019 10:00 Tekstilac 3 : 0 Željezničar
31.08.2019 10:00 Jedinstvo 8 : 2 Borac
31.08.2019 10:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 2 Sloboda
31.08.2019 11:30 Ljubuški 0 : 3 Drinovci
31.08.2019 17:30 Troglav 1918 5 : 0 Šujica
31.08.2019 11:30 Posušje 3 : 2 Kamešnica
31.08.2019 11:30 Sloga 3 : 6 Blato
31.08.2019 11:30 Široki Brijeg 3 : 0 Grude
31.08.2019 11:30 Željezničar Sport team 2 : 1 Borac
31.08.2019 11:30 Tekstilac Kort 3 : 0 Željezničar
31.08.2019 10:00 Ljubuški 4 : 0 Drinovci
31.08.2019 10:00 Sloga 0 : 5 Blato
31.08.2019 10:00 Široki Brijeg 1 : 2 Grude