XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 138 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 18 Avgust 2019

Fudbal

18.08.2019 20:30 Tuzla City 0 : 0 Zrinjski
18.08.2019 20:00 Vojvodina 2 : 2 TSC
18.08.2019 19:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Rad
18.08.2019 20:00 Mačva 0 : 1 Napredak
18.08.2019 17:00 Smederevo 1924 0 : 2 Budućnost
18.08.2019 17:00 RFK Grafičar 3 : 0 Kolubara
18.08.2019 17:00 Novi Pazar 3 : 1 Trayal
18.08.2019 17:00 Zemun 0 : 1 OFK Žarkovo
18.08.2019 17:00 Radnički (P) 1 : 1 Zlatibor
18.08.2019 17:00 Kabel 1 : 0 Sinđelić
18.08.2019 17:00 Dinamo 2 : 3 Metalac
18.08.2019 20:00 OFK Bačka 1 : 1 Radnički 1923
18.08.2019 17:30 Sloboda (MG) 4 : 1 Proleter
18.08.2019 11:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 0 Omarska
18.08.2019 17:30 Mladost 2 : 3 Borac (Š)
18.08.2019 17:30 Mladost (R) 2 : 1 Famos
18.08.2019 17:30 Glasinac 2011 3 : 1 Stakorina
18.08.2019 17:30 Romanija 3 : 0 Velež
18.08.2019 17:30 Budućnost 0 : 1 Leotar
18.08.2019 17:30 Proleter 2 : 1 Milići
18.08.2019 17:30 Sloga Nektar 2 : 3 Progres
18.08.2019 17:30 OFK Brdo 1 : 1 Krajina
18.08.2019 17:30 Gorica 1 : 1 Sloga
18.08.2019 11:00 FSA 1 : 1 Čelinac
18.08.2019 17:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Partizan
18.08.2019 17:30 Crvena zvijezda 2 : 4 Hajduk (K)
18.08.2019 17:30 Zvijezda 3 : 2 Naša krila
18.08.2019 17:30 Ozren 1 : 1 Željezničar
18.08.2019 17:30 Vučijak 1 : 1 Vranjak
18.08.2019 17:30 Sloga (J) 2 : 5 Hajduk (B)
18.08.2019 17:30 Trebava 2 : 1 Skugrić
18.08.2019 17:30 Rudanka 4 : 2 Sloga (DP)
18.08.2019 17:30 Vlasenica 3 : 0 Partizan
18.08.2019 17:30 OFK Trnovica 1 : 1 Podrinje
18.08.2019 17:30 Mladost 5 : 0 OFK Janja 2009
18.08.2019 17:30 Sloboda 4 : 3 OFK Šekovići
18.08.2019 17:30 Čelopek 1 : 2 Omladinac
18.08.2019 17:00 Tabanci 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
18.08.2019 17:30 Rudar 1925 7 : 1 BSK Ledinci
18.08.2019 18:00 Crni vrh 2 : 3 Torpedo
18.08.2019 18:00 Kozara 1 : 2 Potkozarje
18.08.2019 18:00 Laminci 2 : 0 Mladi Krajišnik
18.08.2019 18:00 Župa 0 : 6 13 Skojevki
18.08.2019 18:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Sloboda
18.08.2019 18:00 Biseri 1 : 0 Obradovac
18.08.2019 17:30 Omladinac 0 : 2 Šnjegotina
18.08.2019 17:30 OFK Banja Luka 1 : 3 OFK Spartak 2013
18.08.2019 17:30 Rekreativo 2 : 0 Gomionica
18.08.2019 17:30 Borac 0 : 3 Budućnost
18.08.2019 17:30 Vrbas 3 : 0 Polet Krajišnik
18.08.2019 17:30 Mladost Farmaprom 0 : 2 Naprijed
18.08.2019 18:00 Budućnost 5 : 1 Polet
18.08.2019 18:00 Borac (BL) 2 : 0 OFK Pridjel
18.08.2019 18:00 Ukrina 2 : 1 Bratstvo
18.08.2019 18:00 Borac (O) 2 : 0 Posavina
18.08.2019 18:00 BSK 2 : 4 Trebavac
18.08.2019 18:00 Skugrić 1964 3 : 2 Mineral
18.08.2019 18:00 Ozrenski sokolovi 1 : 2 Kladari Gornji
18.08.2019 17:30 TOŠK 1 : 0 Čapljina
18.08.2019 17:30 GOŠK 3 : 1 Slaven
18.08.2019 17:30 Vlašić 0 : 7 Krajišnik
18.08.2019 17:30 Radnik 0 : 2 Rudar
18.08.2019 17:30 Kiseljak 3 : 0 Iskra
18.08.2019 17:30 Prokosovići 2 : 0 Mramor
18.08.2019 17:30 Bosna (M) 2 : 1 Lokomotiva
18.08.2019 17:30 Seona 5 : 0 Bosna (K)
18.08.2019 17:30 Dinamo 3 : 2 Priluk
18.08.2019 17:30 Gradina 8 : 0 Čelić
18.08.2019 17:30 Natron 2 : 4 Usora
18.08.2019 17:30 SAŠK Napredak 0 : 4 Stupčanica
18.08.2019 17:30 Pobjeda 3 : 0 Moševac
18.08.2019 17:30 Azot 0 : 1 Vis Simm Bau
18.08.2019 17:30 Bjelopoljac 5 : 4 Ljubuški
18.08.2019 17:30 Branitelj 4 : 0 Rama
18.08.2019 17:30 Neum 3 : 2 Stolac
18.08.2019 17:30 Klis 4 : 1 Sloga
18.08.2019 17:30 Grude 0 : 2 Posušje
18.08.2019 17:30 Brotnjo 3 : 0 Kamešnica
18.08.2019 17:30 Mladost (DS) 2 : 0 Hajduk
18.08.2019 17:30 Kostrč 3 : 2 Mladost (S)
18.08.2019 17:30 Mladost (D) 3 : 3 Napredak
18.08.2019 17:30 19 srpanj 0 : 4 Bok
18.08.2019 17:30 Dizdaruša 3 : 0 Sloga (T)
18.08.2019 17:30 Frankopan 3 : 1 Vitanovići 78
18.08.2019 17:30 Omladinac 68 1 : 0 Omazići 1937
18.08.2019 17:30 DSK 4 : 2 Polet
18.08.2019 17:30 Doboj Istok 5 : 2 Željezničar
18.08.2019 17:30 Mladost (GŽ) 5 : 0 Mladost (K)
18.08.2019 17:30 Trešnjevka 2 : 1 Rijeka
18.08.2019 17:30 Pribava 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
18.08.2019 17:30 Vražići 92 4 : 1 Gornji Rahić
18.08.2019 17:00 Zeta 0 : 1 Iskra
18.08.2019 17:00 Rudar 0 : 4 Sutjeska
18.08.2019 17:00 Podgorica 0 : 0 OFK Titograd
18.08.2019 17:00 Kom 1 : 1 Grbalj
18.08.2019 19:30 OFK Petrovac 0 : 3 Budućnost
18.08.2019 17:30 Bokelj 0 : 1 Jezero
18.08.2019 17:30 Jedinstvo (BP) 1 : 0 Arsenal
18.08.2019 17:30 Ibar 2 : 2 Mornar
18.08.2019 17:30 Otrant Olympic 2 : 2 Dečić
18.08.2019 17:30 Lovćen 1 : 2 Drezga
18.08.2019 15:00 Sheffield United 1 : 0 Crystal Palace
18.08.2019 17:30 Chelsea 1 : 1 Leicester
18.08.2019 17:00 Espanyol 0 : 2 Sevilla
18.08.2019 19:00 Atlético Madrid 1 : 0 Getafe
18.08.2019 21:00 Mallorca 2 : 1 Eibar
18.08.2019 22:00 Real Betis 1 : 2 Real Valladolid
18.08.2019 15:30 Eintracht 1 : 0 Hoffenheim
18.08.2019 18:00 Union Berlin 0 : 4 RB Leipzig
18.08.2019 15:00 Saint-Étienne 1 : 1 Brest
18.08.2019 17:00 Reims 0 : 0 Strasbourg
18.08.2019 21:00 Rennes 2 : 1 PSG
18.08.2019 17:30 Lokomotiva 6 : 0 Alfa Modriča
18.08.2019 18:00 Zrinjski 3 : 0 Široki Brijeg
18.08.2019 17:00 Olimpik 1 : 4 Borac
18.08.2019 17:30 Travnik 0 : 2 Mladost
18.08.2019 17:30 Željezničar 5 : 1 Krupa
18.08.2019 17:00 Rudar Prijedor 2 : 1 Zvijezda 09
18.08.2019 15:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 Velež
18.08.2019 12:30 Bosna 0 : 4 Radnik
18.08.2019 12:30 Famos 0 : 1 Igman
18.08.2019 12:30 Željezničar 1 : 1 Ilijaš
18.08.2019 12:30 Sutjeska 1 : 1 Olimp
18.08.2019 12:30 Borac 0 : 2 Romari
18.08.2019 12:30 Čelik 6 : 0 Novi Travnik
18.08.2019 18:00 Radnik 1 : 5 Sarajevo
18.08.2019 17:30 Čelik 4 : 2 Zvijezda 09
18.08.2019 10:00 Bosna 1 : 7 Radnik
18.08.2019 10:00 Goražde 1 : 1 Slavija
18.08.2019 10:00 Famos 1 : 2 Igman
18.08.2019 10:00 Željezničar 6 : 0 Ilijaš
18.08.2019 10:00 Sutjeska 2 : 1 Olimp
18.08.2019 10:00 Borac 1 : 0 Romari
18.08.2019 10:00 Krivaja 2 : 1 Travnik
18.08.2019 17:00 SFK 2000 5 : 0 Radnik Bumerang
18.08.2019 18:30 Emina 1 : 7 Široki Brijeg
18.08.2019 16:00 Radnik 1 : 8 Sarajevo
18.08.2019 15:30 Čelik 3 : 1 Zvijezda 09