Polet 1926
Brod
|
|
Sloboda
MrkonjiÄ Grad
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | Polet 1926 | 1 : 4 | Sloboda | ||||||
BSK
Banja Luka
|
|
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | BSK | 1 : 3 | LaktaŔi | ||||||
Sloga (T)
Trn
|
|
Brdo
Hambarine
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | Sloga (T) | 2 : 0 | Brdo | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
|
|
Sloga (S)
Srbac
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Sloga (S) |
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
|
|
Jedinstvo (Br)
Brodac
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Br) | ||||||
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
|
|
Vlasenica
Vlasenica
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | Rudar 1925 | 2 : 4 | Vlasenica | ||||||
Drina HE
ViŔegrad
|
|
Famos
VojkoviÄi
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | Drina HE | 0 : 2 | Famos | ||||||
Proleter
Dvorovi
|
|
Romanija
Pale
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | Proleter | 4 : 2 | Romanija | ||||||
Mladost (G)
Gacko
|
|
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | Mladost (G) | 5 : 1 | IliÄka 01 |
LauÅ”
Banja Luka
|
|
Crni vrh
Jaružani
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | LauÅ” | 2 : 1 | Crni vrh | ||||||
FSA
Prijedor
|
|
Plamen
Donje VodiÄevo
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | FSA | 4 : 0 | Plamen | ||||||
Bratstvo
Kozarac
|
|
LijevÄe
Nova Topola
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | LijevÄe |
Sloga DIPO
Gornji Podgradci
|
|
Polet
ElezagiÄi
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | Sloga DIPO | 1 : 2 | Polet | ||||||
Borac (Å )
Å ibovska
|
|
Omladinac
BrestovÄina
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | Borac (Å ) | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
OFK Banja Luka
Banja Luka
|
|
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
28.08.2021 21:00 | OFK Banja Luka | 1 : 3 | OFK Spartak 2013 |
Simm Bau
Kosova
|
|
Zvijezda
GradaÄac
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | Simm Bau | 1 : 1 | Zvijezda | ||||||
Rudar
Kakanj
|
|
BuduÄnost
BanoviÄi
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | BuduÄnost | ||||||
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Bratstvo
GraÄanica
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | Igman | 3 : 1 | Bratstvo | ||||||
OraŔje
OraŔje
|
|
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | OraŔje | 1 : 1 | GOŠK | ||||||
Jedinstvo
BihaÄ
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Travnik | ||||||
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
|
|
Goražde
Goražde
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | Tomislav | 0 : 4 | Goražde | ||||||
Radnik
HadžiÄi
|
|
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
Novi Travnik
Novi Travnik
|
|
Brekovica 78
Brekovica
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | Novi Travnik | 4 : 1 | Brekovica 78 | ||||||
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | Iskra | 4 : 1 | Brnjaci | ||||||
KrajiŔnik
Velika KladuŔa
|
|
Rudar (K)
Kamengrad
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | KrajiŔnik | 1 : 2 | Rudar (K) | ||||||
Vitez
Bužim
|
|
Rudar (HB)
Han Bila
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | Vitez | 2 : 0 | Rudar (HB) | ||||||
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
|
|
Krajina
Cazin
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Krajina | ||||||
NK Vitez
Vitez
|
|
PodgrmeÄ
Sanski Most
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | NK Vitez | 0 : 0 | PodgrmeÄ |
Lokomotiva
MiriÄina
|
|
Seona
Seona
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 2 | Seona | ||||||
RadniÄki
Lukavac
|
|
Odžak 102
Odžak
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Odžak 102 | ||||||
Slaven
Živinice
|
|
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | Slaven | 1 : 2 | Bosna (K) |
Borac
Jelah
|
|
MoŔevac
MoŔevac
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | MoŔevac | ||||||
Rudar
Breza
|
|
StupÄanica
Olovo
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | Rudar | 1 : 6 | StupÄanica |
Sloga (P)
Prud
|
|
Sloga (T)
Tolisa
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (T) |
Mramor (B)
Babice
|
|
TreŔnjevka
MaoÄa
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | Mramor (B) | 2 : 1 | TreŔnjevka | ||||||
Sloga
TojÅ”iÄi
|
|
Doboj Istok
Doboj Istok
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | Doboj Istok |
Pobjeda
TeŔanjka
|
|
Sporting
Zenica
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | Pobjeda | 7 : 0 | Sporting |
KruŔik
Gornje Vukovije
|
|
Mladost (Sol.)
Solina
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | KruŔik | 2 : 0 | Mladost (Sol.) |
RadniÄki (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
|
|
IMT
Beograd
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 1 : 2 | IMT | ||||||
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
|
|
Timok 1919
ZajeÄar
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | Mladost GAT | 2 : 1 | Timok 1919 | ||||||
ŽelezniÄar
PanÄevo
|
|
OFK BaÄka
BaÄka Palanka
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 2 | OFK BaÄka | ||||||
Rad
Beograd
|
|
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
|
28.08.2021 20:00 | Rad | 1 : 1 | OFK Žarkovo |
Jezero
Plav
|
|
Podgorica
Podgorica
|
28.08.2021 18:00 | Jezero | 1 : 2 | Podgorica | ||||||
Iskra
Danilovgrad
|
|
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
|
28.08.2021 19:00 | Iskra | 4 : 1 | OFK Petrovac |
Celta Vigo
Vigo
|
|
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | Celta Vigo | 0 : 1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San SebastiƔn
|
|
Levante
Valencia
|
28.08.2021 19:30 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 0 | Levante | ||||||
Elche
Elche
|
|
Sevilla
Sevilla
|
28.08.2021 19:30 | Elche | 1 : 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
Real Betis
Sevilla
|
|
Real Madrid
Madrid
|
28.08.2021 22:00 | Real Betis | 0 : 1 | Real Madrid |
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
|
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
|
28.08.2021 15:30 | Stuttgart | 2 : 3 | Freiburg | ||||||
Mainz 05
Mainz
|
|
Greuther FĆ¼rth
FĆ¼rth
|
28.08.2021 15:30 | Mainz 05 | 3 : 0 | Greuther FĆ¼rth | ||||||
Augsburg
Augsburg
|
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
|
28.08.2021 15:30 | Augsburg | 1 : 4 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | ||||||
Arminia
Bielefeld
|
|
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
|
28.08.2021 15:30 | Arminia | 1 : 1 | Eintracht | ||||||
Kƶln
Kƶln
|
|
Bochum
Bochum
|
28.08.2021 15:30 | Kƶln | 2 : 1 | Bochum | ||||||
Bayern
MĆ¼nchen
|
|
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
28.08.2021 18:30 | Bayern | 5 : 0 | Hertha BSC |
Atalanta
Bergamo
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
28.08.2021 18:30 | Atalanta | 0 : 0 | Bologna | ||||||
Lazio
Roma
|
|
Spezia
La Spezia
|
28.08.2021 18:30 | Lazio | 6 : 1 | Spezia | ||||||
Fiorentina
Firenze
|
|
Torino
Torino
|
28.08.2021 20:45 | Fiorentina | 2 : 1 | Torino | ||||||
Juventus
Torino
|
|
Empoli
Empoli
|
28.08.2021 20:45 | Juventus | 0 : 1 | Empoli |
Nice
Nice
|
|
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | Nice | 4 : 0 | Bordeaux | ||||||
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
|
|
Saint-Ćtienne
Saint-Ćtienne
|
28.08.2021 21:00 | Olympique Marseille | 3 : 1 | Saint-Ćtienne |
Velež
Mostar
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
28.08.2021 21:00 | Velež | 2 : 1 | Leotar | ||||||
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
28.08.2021 19:00 | Tuzla City | 3 : 2 | Rudar Prijedor |
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | LjubiÄ | 0 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Omarska
Omarska
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | Podrinje | 0 : 1 | Omarska | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar ST
Banja Luka
|
|
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”iÄi
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | ŽeljezniÄar ST | 1 : 1 | Zvijezda 09 | ||||||
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
|
|
Sloboda
Novi Grad
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
ModriÄa Alfa
ModriÄa
|
|
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | ModriÄa Alfa | 1 : 1 | Tekstilac | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Pilica
|
|
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 4 | Krupa | ||||||
Slavija
IstoÄno Sarajevo
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Kozara |
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | Krupa | 0 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik (H)
HadžiÄi
|
28.08.2021 12:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 0 : 3 | Radnik (H) | ||||||
Radnik (B)
Bijeljina
|
|
Tuzla City
Simin Han
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | Radnik (B) | 1 : 1 | Tuzla City | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Mladost
Doboj Kakanj
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | Zrinjski | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Igman
Ilidža
|
28.08.2021 12:30 | Sarajevo | 4 : 1 | Igman |
Sport Prevnet
Bugojno
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
28.08.2021 12:30 | Sport Prevnet | 1 : 8 | Travnik | ||||||
Fortuna
Zenica
|
|
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
28.08.2021 12:30 | Fortuna | 2 : 4 | TOÅ K |
Novi Å eher
Novi Å eher
|
|
Rudar
Breza
|
28.08.2021 13:30 | Novi Å eher | 0 : 3 | Rudar |
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
28.08.2021 12:30 | Brotnjo | 0 : 5 | Velež | ||||||
Igman
Konjic
|
|
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
28.08.2021 10:00 | Igman | 2 : 2 | PosuŔje |
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
|
|
Cetinje
Cetinje
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Cetinje | ||||||
Mornar
Bar
|
|
Kom
Podgorica
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | Mornar | 3 : 6 | Kom | ||||||
Mladost
Donja Gorica
|
|
Jezero
Plav
|
28.08.2021 19:00 | Mladost | 10 : 0 | Jezero |
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
28.08.2021 18:00 | PosuŔje | 3 : 2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Tuzla City
Tuzla
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
28.08.2021 12:00 | Tuzla City | 2 : 1 | Radnik | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Sloboda | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
28.08.2021 16:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 4 : 1 | Å iroki Brijeg |
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
|
Igman
Ilidža
|
28.08.2021 10:00 | Sarajevo | 4 : 0 | Igman | ||||||
Novi Grad
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik
HadžiÄi
|
28.08.2021 10:00 | Novi Grad | 0 : 3 | Radnik |
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
|
|
Travnik
Travnik
|
28.08.2021 10:00 | Sport Prevent | 1 : 2 | Travnik | ||||||
Fortuna
Zenica
|
|
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
28.08.2021 10:00 | Fortuna | 2 : 1 | TOÅ K |
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
28.08.2021 10:00 | Brotnjo | 2 : 1 | Velež |
NaŔa krila
Kostajnica
|
|
Zvijezda
Kakmuž
|
28.08.2021 10:00 | NaŔa krila | 5 : 1 | Zvijezda |
Novi Å eher
Novi Å eher
|
|
Rudar
Breza
|
28.08.2021 11:00 | Novi Å eher | 0 : 3 | Rudar |
Rudar
Pljevlja
|
|
Polet Stars 2000
NikÅ”iÄ
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | Polet Stars 2000 | ||||||
Igalo
Igalo
|
|
DeÄiÄ
Tuzi
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | Igalo | 2 : 5 | DeÄiÄ | ||||||
BuduÄnost
Podgorica
|
|
Arsenal
Tivat
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 5 | Arsenal | ||||||
Jezero
Plav
|
|
Budva
Budva
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | Jezero | 0 : 1 | Budva | ||||||
Sutjeska
NikÅ”iÄ
|
|
Grbalj
Grbalj
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | Sutjeska | 2 : 1 | Grbalj |
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
28.08.2021 16:00 | PosuŔje | 1 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor | ||||||
Tuzla City
Simin Han
|
|
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
28.08.2021 10:00 | Tuzla City | 8 : 0 | Radnik | ||||||
Borac
Banja Luka
|
|
Sloboda
Tuzla
|
28.08.2021 16:00 | Borac | 7 : 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar
Sarajevo
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
28.08.2021 14:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Å iroki Brijeg |
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
|
|
Radnik Urije
Prijedor
|
28.08.2021 10:00 | OFK Spartak 2013 | 11 : 0 | Radnik Urije | ||||||
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
28.08.2021 10:00 | Krupa | 3 : 0 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
28.08.2021 10:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Sloga | ||||||
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
28.08.2021 10:00 | Borac (BL) | 2 : 5 | Kozara | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Borac (Å )
Å amac
|
28.08.2021 10:00 | Tekstilac | 5 : 1 | Borac (Å ) | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Mineral
Banja VruÄica
|
28.08.2021 10:00 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | 7 : 0 | Mineral | ||||||
ModriÄa Alfa
ModriÄa
|
|
LjubiÄ
Prnjavor
|
28.08.2021 10:00 | ModriÄa Alfa | 6 : 1 | LjubiÄ |
IliÄka 01
BrÄko
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
28.08.2021 10:00 | IliÄka 01 | 1 : 2 | Lokomotiva |
MoŔevac
MoŔevac
|
|
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
28.08.2021 11:30 | MoŔevac | 0 : 7 | TOŠK | ||||||
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
|
ŽepÄe 1919
ŽepÄe
|
28.08.2021 11:30 | Krivaja | 3 : 0 | ŽepÄe 1919 |
Igman
Konjic
|
|
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
28.08.2021 11:00 | Igman | 1 : 0 | Brotnjo | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Neum
Neum
|
28.08.2021 11:00 | Zrinjski | 2 : 1 | Neum | ||||||
Blagaj
Blagaj
|
|
Äapljina
Äapljina
|
28.08.2021 11:00 | Blagaj | 1 : 1 | Äapljina | ||||||
GOÅ K
Gabela
|
|
Branitelj
RodoÄ/Jasenica
|
28.08.2021 11:00 | GOÅ K | 6 : 0 | Branitelj | ||||||
Mostar
Mostar
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
28.08.2021 11:00 | Mostar | 2 : 0 | Velež | ||||||
Stolac
Stolac
|
|
Rama
Prozor /Rama
|
28.08.2021 11:00 | Stolac | 0 : 0 | Rama |
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
|
|
Polet 1926
Brod
|
28.08.2021 12:00 | Krupa | 6 : 1 | Polet 1926 | ||||||
Proleter
TesliÄ
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
28.08.2021 11:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Sloga | ||||||
Borac (BL)
Banja Luka
|
|
Kozara
GradiŔka
|
28.08.2021 12:00 | Borac (BL) | 8 : 1 | Kozara | ||||||
Tekstilac
Derventa
|
|
Borac (Å )
Å amac
|
28.08.2021 11:30 | Tekstilac | 3 : 0 | Borac (Å ) | ||||||
ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team
Banja Luka
|
|
Mineral ZTC
Banja VruÄica
|
28.08.2021 12:00 | ŽeljezniÄar Sport Team | 1 : 0 | Mineral ZTC |
Sporting
Zenica
|
|
Tempo sport
Zenica
|
28.08.2021 14:00 | Sporting | 0 : 2 | Tempo sport | ||||||
Fortuna
Zenica
|
|
ÄeliÄni grad - Steel city
Zenica
|
28.08.2021 10:00 | Fortuna | 11 : 0 | ÄeliÄni grad - Steel city |
MoŔevac
MoŔevac
|
|
TOÅ K
TeŔanj
|
28.08.2021 10:00 | MoŔevac | 1 : 3 | TOŠK | ||||||
Krivaja
ZavidoviÄi
|
|
ŽepÄe 1919
ŽepÄe
|
28.08.2021 10:00 | Krivaja | 11 : 0 | ŽepÄe 1919 |
Emina
Mostar
|
|
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
|
28.08.2021 18:00 | Emina | 2 : 0 | Å iroki Brijeg |
Brotnjo
Äitluk
|
|
ŽeljezniÄar 2011
Bosanska Krupa
|
28.08.2021 17:30 | Brotnjo | 1 : 4 | ŽeljezniÄar 2011 |
Iskra
Bugojno
|
|
Lokomotiva
BrÄko
|
28.08.2021 15:00 | Iskra | 5 : 1 | Lokomotiva | ||||||
SFK 2000
Sarajevo
|
|
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
|
28.08.2021 17:00 | SFK 2000 | 1 : 2 | Radnik Bumerang |