XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 117 utakmica za dan
Subota, 21 Avgust 2021


Fudbal

Borac
Šamac
2 : 5
Proleter
Teslić
21.08.2021 18:00
Borac
2 : 5
Proleter
Progres
Kneževo
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Žeravica
21.08.2021 18:00
Progres
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Sloga (S)
Srbac
1 : 1
Sloga (T)
Trn
21.08.2021 18:00
Sloga (S)
1 : 1
Sloga (T)
Laktaši
Laktaši
2 : 0
Čelinac
Čelinac
21.08.2021 18:00
Laktaši
2 : 0
Čelinac
Ilićka 01
Brčko
1 : 4
Proleter
Dvorovi
21.08.2021 18:00
Ilićka 01
1 : 4
Proleter
Famos
Vojkovići
3 : 0
Rudar 1925
Ugljevik
21.08.2021 18:00
Famos
3 : 0
Rudar 1925
Lijevče
Nova Topola
1 : 2
FSA
Prijedor
21.08.2021 18:00
Lijevče
1 : 2
FSA
Trebava
Osječani
0 : 1
Hajduk (K)
Kožuhe
21.08.2021 18:00
Trebava
0 : 1
Hajduk (K)
Laminci
Laminci
3 : 0
Borac (Š)
Šibovska
21.08.2021 18:00
Laminci
3 : 0
Borac (Š)
Ljeskovac
Ljeskovac
5 : 1
Panteri
Zagoni
21.08.2021 18:00
Ljeskovac
5 : 1
Panteri
Zvijezda
Gradačac
1 : 2
TOŠK
Tešanj
21.08.2021 17:00
Zvijezda
1 : 2
TOŠK
Gradina
Srebrenik
5 : 0
Radnik
Hadžići
21.08.2021 17:00
Gradina
5 : 0
Radnik
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
2 : 3
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
21.08.2021 17:00
Mladost
2 : 3
Tomislav
Goražde
Goražde
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bihać
21.08.2021 17:00
Goražde
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Travnik
Travnik
2 : 1
Orašje
Orašje
21.08.2021 17:00
Travnik
2 : 1
Orašje
GOŠK
Gabela
0 : 0
Igman
Konjic
21.08.2021 17:00
GOŠK
0 : 0
Igman
Bratstvo
Gračanica
1 : 1
Rudar
Kakanj
21.08.2021 17:00
Bratstvo
1 : 1
Rudar
Budućnost
Banovići
0 : 0
Simm Bau
Kosova
21.08.2021 17:00
Budućnost
0 : 0
Simm Bau
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
4 : 0
Sloga
Bosanska Otoka
21.08.2021 17:00
Podgrmeč
4 : 0
Sloga
Krajina
Cazin
3 : 1
Vitez
Bužim
21.08.2021 17:00
Krajina
3 : 1
Vitez
FK Vitez
Vitez
6 : 1
Vlašić
Turbe
21.08.2021 17:00
FK Vitez
6 : 1
Vlašić
Mladost (M)
Malešići
7 : 4
Priluk
Priluk
21.08.2021 17:00
Mladost (M)
7 : 4
Priluk
Bosna (K)
Kalesija
0 : 2
Radnički
Lukavac
21.08.2021 17:00
Bosna (K)
0 : 2
Radnički
Odžak 102
Odžak
0 : 1
Svatovac
Poljice
21.08.2021 17:00
Odžak 102
0 : 1
Svatovac
Bosna
Visoko
6 : 0
Usora
Žabljak-Usora
21.08.2021 17:00
Bosna
6 : 0
Usora
Krivaja
Zavidovići
0 : 3
Čelik
Zenica
21.08.2021 17:00
Krivaja
0 : 3
Čelik
UNIS
Vogošća
1 : 1
Borac
Jelah
21.08.2021 17:00
UNIS
1 : 1
Borac
Turbina
Jablanica
2 : 3
Brotnjo
Čitluk
21.08.2021 17:00
Turbina
2 : 3
Brotnjo
Neum
Neum
6 : 1
Bjelopoljac
Bijelo Polje-Potoci
21.08.2021 17:00
Neum
6 : 1
Bjelopoljac
Čapljina
Čapljina
2 : 1
Višići
Višići
21.08.2021 17:00
Čapljina
2 : 1
Višići
Mramor (M)
Mramor
1 : 4
Slatina
Bašigovci
21.08.2021 17:00
Mramor (M)
1 : 4
Slatina
Turija
Turija
1 : 0
Bukovik
Gornji Srebrenik
21.08.2021 17:00
Turija
1 : 0
Bukovik
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Čukarički
Beograd
21.08.2021 16:55
Radnički 1923
0 : 3
Čukarički
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 1
TSC
Bačka Topola
21.08.2021 19:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 1
TSC
Inđija
Inđija
1 : 0
Rad
Beograd
21.08.2021 17:30
Inđija
1 : 0
Rad
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 0
Kabel
Novi Sad
21.08.2021 20:00
Mačva
1 : 0
Kabel
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
0 : 1
Budućnost
Dobanovci
21.08.2021 20:00
OFK Bačka
0 : 1
Budućnost
Dečić
Tuzi
2 : 2
Budućnost
Podgorica
21.08.2021 20:30
Dečić
2 : 2
Budućnost
Sutjeska
Nikšić
3 : 1
Iskra
Danilovgrad
21.08.2021 19:00
Sutjeska
3 : 1
Iskra
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
4 : 3
Rudar
Pljevlja
21.08.2021 20:00
OFK Petrovac
4 : 3
Rudar
Mornar
Bar
1 : 0
Jezero
Plav
21.08.2021 20:30
Mornar
1 : 0
Jezero
Podgorica
Podgorica
0 : 0
Zeta
Golubovci
21.08.2021 20:00
Podgorica
0 : 0
Zeta
Queens Park Rangers
London
2 : 2
Barnsley
Barnsley
21.08.2021 13:30
Queens Park Rangers
2 : 2
Barnsley
Coventry City
Coventry
2 : 1
Reading
Reading
21.08.2021 16:00
Coventry City
2 : 1
Reading
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
1 : 0
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
21.08.2021 16:00
Stoke City
1 : 0
Nottingham Forest
Derby County
Derby
0 : 0
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
21.08.2021 16:00
Derby County
0 : 0
Middlesbrough
Cardiff City
Cardiff
3 : 1
Millwall
London
21.08.2021 16:00
Cardiff City
3 : 1
Millwall
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
1 : 2
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
21.08.2021 16:00
Blackburn Rovers
1 : 2
West Bromwich Albion
Luton Town
Luton
0 : 5
Birmingham City
Birmingham
21.08.2021 16:00
Luton Town
0 : 5
Birmingham City
Sheffield United
Sheffield
1 : 2
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
21.08.2021 16:00
Sheffield United
1 : 2
Huddersfield Town
Fulham
London
2 : 0
Hull City
Hull
21.08.2021 16:00
Fulham
2 : 0
Hull City
Preston North End
Preston
1 : 0
Peterborough United
Peterborough
21.08.2021 16:00
Preston North End
1 : 0
Peterborough United
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
2 : 2
Blackpool
Blackpool
21.08.2021 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
2 : 2
Blackpool
Alaves
Vitoria-Gasteiz
0 : 1
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
21.08.2021 17:00
Alaves
0 : 1
Mallorca
Granada
Granada
1 : 1
Valencia
Valencia
21.08.2021 19:30
Granada
1 : 1
Valencia
Espanyol
Barcelona
0 : 0
Villarreal
Villarreal
21.08.2021 19:30
Espanyol
0 : 0
Villarreal
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
1 : 1
Barcelona
Barcelona
21.08.2021 22:00
Athletic Bilbao
1 : 1
Barcelona
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
0 : 0
Augsburg
Augsburg
21.08.2021 15:30
Eintracht
0 : 0
Augsburg
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
2 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
21.08.2021 15:30
Freiburg
2 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Hertha BSC
Berlin
1 : 2
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
21.08.2021 15:30
Hertha BSC
1 : 2
Wolfsburg
Bochum
Bochum
2 : 0
Mainz 05
Mainz
21.08.2021 15:30
Bochum
2 : 0
Mainz 05
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
1 : 1
Arminia
Bielefeld
21.08.2021 15:30
Greuther Fürth
1 : 1
Arminia
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
4 : 0
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
21.08.2021 18:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 : 0
Borussia M'gladbach
Hellas Verona
Verona
2 : 3
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
21.08.2021 18:30
Hellas Verona
2 : 3
Sassuolo
Inter
Milano
4 : 0
Genoa
Genova
21.08.2021 18:30
Inter
4 : 0
Genoa
Empoli
Empoli
1 : 3
Lazio
Roma
21.08.2021 20:45
Empoli
1 : 3
Lazio
Torino
Torino
1 : 2
Atalanta
Bergamo
21.08.2021 20:45
Torino
1 : 2
Atalanta
Monaco
Monaco
0 : 2
Lens
Lens
21.08.2021 17:00
Monaco
0 : 2
Lens
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
1 : 1
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
21.08.2021 21:00
Saint-Étienne
1 : 1
Lille
Zrinjski
Mostar
1 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
21.08.2021 21:00
Zrinjski
1 : 1
Tuzla City
Sloboda
Tuzla
1 : 2
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
21.08.2021 19:00
Sloboda
1 : 2
Sarajevo
Drina
Zvornik
4 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
21.08.2021 18:00
Drina
4 : 0
Slavija
Kozara
Gradiška
3 : 0
Budućnost
Pilica
21.08.2021 18:00
Kozara
3 : 0
Budućnost
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
3 : 1
Modriča Alfa
Modriča
21.08.2021 18:00
Krupa
3 : 1
Modriča Alfa
Tekstilac
Derventa
0 : 1
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
21.08.2021 18:00
Tekstilac
0 : 1
Borac
Sloboda
Novi Grad
3 : 0
Željezničar ST
Banja Luka
21.08.2021 18:00
Sloboda
3 : 0
Željezničar ST
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
5 : 0
Podrinje
Janja
21.08.2021 18:00
Zvijezda 09
5 : 0
Podrinje
Sloga
Doboj
2 : 3
Sutjeska
Foča
21.08.2021 18:00
Sloga
2 : 3
Sutjeska
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
0 : 2
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
21.08.2021 17:30
Rudar Prijedor
0 : 2
Široki Brijeg
Radnik (H)
Hadžići
1 : 2
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
21.08.2021 17:30
Radnik (H)
1 : 2
Krupa
Igman
Ilidža
1 : 2
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
21.08.2021 12:30
Igman
1 : 2
Ilijaš
Baton
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Famos
Hrasnica
21.08.2021 12:30
Baton
1 : 1
Famos
Stupčanica
Olovo
1 : 2
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
21.08.2021 12:30
Stupčanica
1 : 2
Slavija
Iskra
Bugojno
2 : 1
Fortuna
Zenica
21.08.2021 12:30
Iskra
2 : 1
Fortuna
Čelik
Zenica
5 : 1
Sport Prevnet
Bugojno
21.08.2021 12:30
Čelik
5 : 1
Sport Prevnet
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
5 : 0
NK Vitez
Vitez
21.08.2021 12:30
Kiseljak
5 : 0
NK Vitez
Stolac
Stolac
0 : 0
GOŠK
Gabela
21.08.2021 11:00
Stolac
0 : 0
GOŠK
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
2 : 2
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
21.08.2021 11:30
Branitelj
2 : 2
Ljubuški
Klis
Buturović polje
1 : 2
Grude
Grude
21.08.2021 12:30
Klis
1 : 2
Grude
Kom
Podgorica
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
21.08.2021 17:30
Kom
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Cetinje
Cetinje
0 : 2
Rudar
Pljevlja
21.08.2021 17:30
Cetinje
0 : 2
Rudar
Posušje
Posušje
6 : 0
Leotar
Trebinje
21.08.2021 18:00
Posušje
6 : 0
Leotar
Tuzla City
Tuzla
1 : 2
Zrinjski
Mostar
21.08.2021 18:00
Tuzla City
1 : 2
Zrinjski
Borac
Banja Luka
9 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
21.08.2021 18:00
Borac
9 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
Željezničar
Sarajevo
10 : 1
Radnik
Bijeljina
21.08.2021 17:30
Željezničar
10 : 1
Radnik
Velež
Mostar
2 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
21.08.2021 19:00
Velež
2 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Igman
Ilidža
0 : 0
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
21.08.2021 10:00
Igman
0 : 0
Ilijaš
Baton
Sarajevo
1 : 4
Famos
Hrasnica
21.08.2021 10:00
Baton
1 : 4
Famos
Stupčanica
Olovo
0 : 7
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
21.08.2021 10:00
Stupčanica
0 : 7
Slavija
Iskra
Bugojno
3 : 2
Fortuna
Zenica
21.08.2021 10:00
Iskra
3 : 2
Fortuna
Čelik
Zenica
8 : 1
Sport Prevent
Bugojno
21.08.2021 10:00
Čelik
8 : 1
Sport Prevent
Kiseljak
Kiseljak
1 : 6
NK Vitez
Vitez
21.08.2021 10:00
Kiseljak
1 : 6
NK Vitez
Stolac
Stolac
2 : 3
GOŠK
Gabela
21.08.2021 09:00
Stolac
2 : 3
GOŠK
Branitelj
Rodoč-Jasenica
1 : 2
Ljubuški
Ljubuški
21.08.2021 09:00
Branitelj
1 : 2
Ljubuški
Klis
Buturović polje
0 : 3
Grude
Grude
21.08.2021 10:00
Klis
0 : 3
Grude
Posušje
Posušje
0 : 0
Leotar
Trebinje
21.08.2021 16:00
Posušje
0 : 0
Leotar
Tuzla City
Simin Han
3 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
21.08.2021 16:00
Tuzla City
3 : 1
Zrinjski
Borac
Banja Luka
3 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
21.08.2021 16:00
Borac
3 : 0
Rudar Prijedor
Željezničar
Sarajevo
4 : 2
Radnik
Bijeljina
21.08.2021 15:30
Željezničar
4 : 2
Radnik
Velež
Mostar
1 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
21.08.2021 17:00
Velež
1 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Moševac
Moševac
1 : 3
Nemila
Nemila
21.08.2021 11:30
Moševac
1 : 3
Nemila
Don Bosco
Žepče
1 : 0
Simm Bau
Kosova
21.08.2021 11:30
Don Bosco
1 : 0
Simm Bau
Rudar (K)
Kakanj
6 : 2
Stupčanica
Olovo
21.08.2021 09:00
Rudar (K)
6 : 2
Stupčanica
Moševac
Moševac
1 : 0
Nemila
Nemila
21.08.2021 10:00
Moševac
1 : 0
Nemila
Don Bosco
Žepče
2 : 2
Simm Bau
Kosova
21.08.2021 10:00
Don Bosco
2 : 2
Simm Bau
Radnik Bumerang
Bijeljina
5 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
21.08.2021 16:30
Radnik Bumerang
5 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Fortuna
Živinice
0 : 3
Iskra
Bugojno
21.08.2021 11:00
Fortuna
0 : 3
Iskra