XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 120 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 28 Novembar 2021


Fudbal

Vučijak
Majevac
2 : 1
Skugrić
Skugrić
28.11.2021 13:00
Vučijak
2 : 1
Skugrić
Posavina
Miloševac
3 : 0
Pelagićevo 21
Pelagićevo
28.11.2021 11:00
Posavina
3 : 0
Pelagićevo 21
Mladost
Srpska Tišina
4 : 5
Crvena zvijezda
Gajevi
28.11.2021 16:00
Mladost
4 : 5
Crvena zvijezda
Dobor
Modriča
1 : 1
Višnjik
Modriča
28.11.2021 16:00
Dobor
1 : 1
Višnjik
Sloga 73
Ždreban
0 : 2
Omladinac
Modriča
28.11.2021 16:00
Sloga 73
0 : 2
Omladinac
Budućnost
Gornja Slatina
8 : 0
Partizan
Koprivna
28.11.2021 16:00
Budućnost
8 : 0
Partizan
Bratstvo
Donja Dubica
6 : 2
Trebavac
Vranjak
28.11.2021 16:00
Bratstvo
6 : 2
Trebavac
Crkvina
Crkvina
6 : 1
Zadrugar
Tarevci
28.11.2021 11:00
Crkvina
6 : 1
Zadrugar
Mladost (L)
Lončari
3 : 0
Bobetino Brdo
Bobetino Brdo
28.11.2021 13:00
Mladost (L)
3 : 0
Bobetino Brdo
Brnjaci
Brnjaci
2 : 1
Podgrmeč
Sanski Most
28.11.2021 13:00
Brnjaci
2 : 1
Podgrmeč
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
28.11.2021 18:45
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Radnički (N)
Niš
3 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
28.11.2021 13:00
Radnički (N)
3 : 0
Radnik
Kolubara
Lazarevac
2 : 1
TSC
Bačka Topola
28.11.2021 13:00
Kolubara
2 : 1
TSC
Voždovac
Beograd
0 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
28.11.2021 16:30
Voždovac
0 : 3
Partizan
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
3 : 2
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
28.11.2021 15:00
Javor Matis
3 : 2
OFK Žarkovo
Železničar
Pančevo
1 : 0
Zlatibor
Čajetina
28.11.2021 13:00
Železničar
1 : 0
Zlatibor
Budućnost
Podgorica
3 : 3
Sutjeska
Nikšić
28.11.2021 16:00
Budućnost
3 : 3
Sutjeska
Dečić
Tuzi
4 : 4
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
28.11.2021 15:00
Dečić
4 : 4
OFK Petrovac
Rudar
Pljevlja
0 : 1
Podgorica
Podgorica
28.11.2021 13:00
Rudar
0 : 1
Podgorica
Kom
Podgorica
4 : 1
Cetinje
Cetinje
28.11.2021 13:00
Kom
4 : 1
Cetinje
Arsenal
Tivat
0 : 0
Grbalj
Radanovići
28.11.2021 13:00
Arsenal
0 : 0
Grbalj
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
0 : 4
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
28.11.2021 13:00
OFK Titograd
0 : 4
Jedinstvo
Igalo
Herceg Novi
0 : 0
Bokelj
Kotor
28.11.2021 13:00
Igalo
0 : 0
Bokelj
Sheffield United
Sheffield
2 : 0
Bristol City
Bristol
28.11.2021 13:30
Sheffield United
2 : 0
Bristol City
Real Betis
Sevilla
3 : 1
Levante
Valencia
28.11.2021 14:00
Real Betis
3 : 1
Levante
Cadiz
Cádiz
1 : 4
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
28.11.2021 18:30
Cadiz
1 : 4
Atletico Madrid
Espanyol
Barcelona
1 : 0
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
28.11.2021 16:15
Espanyol
1 : 0
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
Madrid
2 : 1
Sevilla
Sevilla
28.11.2021 21:00
Real Madrid
2 : 1
Sevilla
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
1 : 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
28.11.2021 17:30
RB Leipzig
1 : 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
2 : 1
Union Berlin
Berlin
28.11.2021 15:30
Eintracht
2 : 1
Union Berlin
Milan
Milano
1 : 3
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
28.11.2021 15:00
Milan
1 : 3
Sassuolo
Napoli
Napoli
4 : 0
Lazio
Roma
28.11.2021 20:45
Napoli
4 : 0
Lazio
Roma
Roma
1 : 0
Torino
Torino
28.11.2021 18:00
Roma
1 : 0
Torino
Spezia
La Spezia
0 : 1
Bologna
Bologna
28.11.2021 15:00
Spezia
0 : 1
Bologna
Udinese
Udine
0 : 0
Genoa
Genova
28.11.2021 12:30
Udinese
0 : 0
Genoa
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
1 : 2
Brest
Brest
28.11.2021 15:00
Bordeaux
1 : 2
Brest
Lorient
Lorient
0 : 2
Rennes
Rennes
28.11.2021 15:00
Lorient
0 : 2
Rennes
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
1 : 0
Troyes
Troyes
28.11.2021 20:45
Olympique Marseille
1 : 0
Troyes
Monaco
Monaco
1 : 1
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
28.11.2021 15:00
Monaco
1 : 1
Strasbourg
Montpellier
Montpellier
0 : 1
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
28.11.2021 17:00
Montpellier
0 : 1
Olympique Lyonnais
Reims
Reims
1 : 0
Clermont
Clermont-Ferrand
28.11.2021 15:00
Reims
1 : 0
Clermont
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
1 : 3
PSG
Paris
28.11.2021 13:00
Saint-Étienne
1 : 3
PSG
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
2 : 1
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
28.11.2021 15:00
Široki Brijeg
2 : 1
Sarajevo
Radnik
Bijeljina
1 : 1
Borac
Banja Luka
28.11.2021 15:00
Radnik
1 : 1
Borac
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
0 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
28.11.2021 13:00
Rudar Prijedor
0 : 1
Tuzla City
OFK Spartak 2013
Banja Luka
3 : 1
Sloboda
Novi Grad
28.11.2021 13:00
OFK Spartak 2013
3 : 1
Sloboda
Sutjeska
Nikšić
1 : 2
Kom
Podgorica
28.11.2021 13:00
Sutjeska
1 : 2
Kom
Mladost
Donja Gorica
2 : 1
Iskra
Danilovgrad
28.11.2021 13:00
Mladost
2 : 1
Iskra
Mornar
Bar
2 : 2
Titograd
Podgorica
28.11.2021 13:00
Mornar
2 : 2
Titograd
Famos
Vojkovići
3 : 1
Romanija
Pale
28.11.2021 12:00
Famos
3 : 1
Romanija
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
3 : 0
Mladost
Rogatica
28.11.2021 14:00
Glasinac 1936
3 : 0
Mladost
Mladost
Donja Gorica
0 : 2
Berane
Berane
28.11.2021 17:00
Mladost
0 : 2
Berane
Zeta
Podgorica
5 : 1
Sutjeska
Nikšić
28.11.2021 13:00
Zeta
5 : 1
Sutjeska
Famos
Vojkovići
2 : 1
Romanija
Pale
28.11.2021 10:00
Famos
2 : 1
Romanija
Glasinac 1936
Sokolac
0 : 1
Mladost
Rogatica
28.11.2021 12:30
Glasinac 1936
0 : 1
Mladost
TSC
Kanjiža
19 : 0
Požarevac
Požarevac
28.11.2021 13:00
TSC
19 : 0
Požarevac
Agram
Zagreb
1 : 8
Osijek
Osijek
28.11.2021 13:00
Agram
1 : 8
Osijek

Futsal

Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
5 : 3
Doboj
Doboj
28.11.2021 18:00
Sloga
5 : 3
Doboj
Željeznica
Trnovo
3 : 2
Beli anđeo
Popovo Polje
28.11.2021 17:00
Željeznica
3 : 2
Beli anđeo
Radnik Siti
Bijeljina
1 : 0
Leotar
Trebinje
28.11.2021 16:00
Radnik Siti
1 : 0
Leotar
Boračka
Gradiška
6 : 2
Ugljevik
Ugljevik
28.11.2021 19:30
Boračka
6 : 2
Ugljevik
Viktorija
Ribnik
6 : 5
Sokrates
Banja Luka
28.11.2021 18:00
Viktorija
6 : 5
Sokrates
Student
Banja Luka
4 : 2
Prijedor
Prijedor
28.11.2021 21:00
Student
4 : 2
Prijedor
Young Boys
Zvornik
5 : 6
Nevesinje
Nevesinje
28.11.2021 17:00
Young Boys
5 : 6
Nevesinje
Kotor Varoš
Kotor Varoš
6 : 2
Teslić
Teslić
28.11.2021 17:00
Kotor Varoš
6 : 2
Teslić
Centar
Sarajevo
3 : 1
Drina
Goražde
28.11.2021 20:00
Centar
3 : 1
Drina
Čulin Mlin
Livno
5 : 5
Iskra Vrbas
Bugojno
28.11.2021 18:00
Čulin Mlin
5 : 5
Iskra Vrbas
Zrinjski
Mostar
1 : 5
Seljak
Livno
28.11.2021 18:30
Zrinjski
1 : 5
Seljak
Bubamara
Cazin
7 : 4
Bihać 1260
Bihać
28.11.2021 19:00
Bubamara
7 : 4
Bihać 1260
Zora
Spuž
5 : 7
Cattaro 2019
Kotor
28.11.2021 16:00
Zora
5 : 7
Cattaro 2019
Ulcinj
Ulcinj
6 : 1
Dolcinium
Ulcinj
28.11.2021 18:00
Ulcinj
6 : 1
Dolcinium

Košarka

Akademija Borac BL
Banja Luka
68 : 78
Drina Princip
Zvornik
28.11.2021 16:00
Akademija Borac BL
68 : 78
Drina Princip
Sokolac
Sokolac
90 : 85
Prijedor Spartak
Prijedor
28.11.2021 18:00
Sokolac
90 : 85
Prijedor Spartak
Pliva
Šipovo
84 : 56
Una
Kozarska Dubica
28.11.2021 18:00
Pliva
84 : 56
Una
Igman
Istočna Ilidža
58 : 123
Leotar 03
Trebinje
28.11.2021 16:30
Igman
58 : 123
Leotar 03
Sloboda
Novi Grad
48 : 74
Budućnost
Bijeljina
28.11.2021 12:00
Sloboda
48 : 74
Budućnost
Ušće
Banja Luka
84 : 37
Lider
Gradiška
28.11.2021 20:00
Ušće
84 : 37
Lider

Odbojka

Radnik 2
Bijeljina
28.11.2021
13:00
Modriča Novoprom
Modriča
28.11.2021 13:00
Radnik 2
:
Modriča Novoprom
Drina
Zvornik
3 : 2
Gacko
Gacko
28.11.2021 15:00
Drina
3 : 2
Gacko
Krivaja
Zavidovići
2 : 3
Galeb
Brčko
28.11.2021 18:00
Krivaja
2 : 3
Galeb
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
3 : 0
Olovo
Olovo
28.11.2021 18:00
Ilijaš
3 : 0
Olovo
7 Lukavac
Lukavac
3 : 1
Block Out
Zenica
28.11.2021 18:00
7 Lukavac
3 : 1
Block Out
Mediteran Bemaks
Budva
0 : 3
Mornar
Bar
28.11.2021 19:00
Mediteran Bemaks
0 : 3
Mornar
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Brčko
3 : 0
Gacko
Gacko
28.11.2021 16:00
Bimal-Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Gacko
Libero
Bijeljina
3 : 0
Ljubinje Bankom
Ljubinje
28.11.2021 15:00
Libero
3 : 0
Ljubinje Bankom
ŽOK Leotar
Trebinje
3 : 1
Drina
Zvornik
28.11.2021 14:00
ŽOK Leotar
3 : 1
Drina
Crvena zvijezda 2
Obudovac
28.11.2021
12:00
Rudar
Ugljevik
28.11.2021 12:00
Crvena zvijezda 2
:
Rudar
Sloga
Doboj
3 : 1
Derventa
Derventa
28.11.2021 19:00
Sloga
3 : 1
Derventa
Mladost
Rogatica
0 : 3
Stakorina
Čajniče
28.11.2021 12:00
Mladost
0 : 3
Stakorina
Maglaj
Maglaj
1 : 3
Napredak
Odžak
28.11.2021 14:30
Maglaj
1 : 3
Napredak
Mikasa
Tuzla
3 : 0
Čelik-R
Zenica
28.11.2021 18:00
Mikasa
3 : 0
Čelik-R
Ilijaš
Ilijaš
3 : 1
Centar ORT
Sarajevo
28.11.2021 16:00
Ilijaš
3 : 1
Centar ORT
Alipašino Polje
Sarajevo
3 : 2
SA Volley
Sarajevo
28.11.2021 14:00
Alipašino Polje
3 : 2
SA Volley
Čapljina
Čapljina
3 : 0
Smeč
Široki Brijeg
28.11.2021 16:00
Čapljina
3 : 0
Smeč
Orašje 2
Orašje
3 : 0
Sloboda 2
Tuzla
28.11.2021 14:00
Orašje 2
3 : 0
Sloboda 2
Gračanica
Gračanica
2 : 3
Tešanj
Tešanj
28.11.2021 15:00
Gračanica
2 : 3
Tešanj
Student
Mostar
0 : 3
Breza 1934
Breza
28.11.2021 13:00
Student
0 : 3
Breza 1934
Željezara
Zenica
3 : 0
Krivaja
Zavidovići
28.11.2021 14:00
Željezara
3 : 0
Krivaja
Albatros
Herceg Novi
1 : 3
Galeb
Bar
28.11.2021 18:00
Albatros
1 : 3
Galeb
Luka Bar
Bar
3 : 0
Rudar
Pljevlja
28.11.2021 18:00
Luka Bar
3 : 0
Rudar

Rukomet

Leotar
Trebinje
24 : 21
Gračanica
Gračanica
28.11.2021 17:00
Leotar
24 : 21
Gračanica
Prijedor
Prijedor
34 : 37
Kaluđer
Banja Luka
28.11.2021 18:00
Prijedor
34 : 37
Kaluđer
Čelinac
Čelinac
48 : 26
Srednjoškolac
Novi Grad
28.11.2021 17:30
Čelinac
48 : 26
Srednjoškolac
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
28 : 24
Mladost
Banja Luka
28.11.2021 17:00
Slavija
28 : 24
Mladost
Derventa
Derventa
33 : 36
Kozara (G)
Gradiška
28.11.2021 17:00
Derventa
33 : 36
Kozara (G)
Višegrad
Višegrad
35 : 35
Bijeljina
Bijeljina
28.11.2021 18:00
Višegrad
35 : 35
Bijeljina
Izviđač CO 2
Ljubuški
34 : 22
Vogošća 2
Vogošća
28.11.2021 13:30
Izviđač CO 2
34 : 22
Vogošća 2
Bosna 2
Visoko
27 : 34
Radnički
Goražde
28.11.2021 14:30
Bosna 2
27 : 34
Radnički
Sloga 2
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
38 : 35
Čapljina
Čapljina
28.11.2021 14:30
Sloga 2
38 : 35
Čapljina
Gračanica 2
Gračanica
29 : 29
Čelik
Zenica
28.11.2021 12:00
Gračanica 2
29 : 29
Čelik
Živinice
Živinice
22 : 36
Goražde
Goražde
28.11.2021 13:00
Živinice
22 : 36
Goražde
Lokomotiva
Mostar
25 : 26
Turbina
Jablanica
28.11.2021 15:30
Lokomotiva
25 : 26
Turbina
Bihać
Bihać
30 : 46
Hadžići 2
Hadžići
28.11.2021 15:30
Bihać
30 : 46
Hadžići 2
Bosna
Tešanj
35 : 32
Jedinstvo
Tuzla
28.11.2021 15:30
Bosna
35 : 32
Jedinstvo
Komovi
Andrijevica
17 : 23
Lovćen
Cetinje
28.11.2021 18:00
Komovi
17 : 23
Lovćen
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
37 : 29
Sutjeska
Nikšić
28.11.2021 19:00
Jedinstvo
37 : 29
Sutjeska
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
27 : 22
Budućnost
Podgorica
28.11.2021 18:00
Budvanska rivijera
27 : 22
Budućnost
Komovi
Andrijevica
25 : 35
Lovćen
Cetinje
28.11.2021 15:30
Komovi
25 : 35
Lovćen
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
18 : 33
Sutjeska
Nikšić
28.11.2021 16:30
Jedinstvo
18 : 33
Sutjeska
Budvanska rivijera
Budva
15 : 19
Budućnost
Podgorica
28.11.2021 15:30
Budvanska rivijera
15 : 19
Budućnost