XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 247 utakmica za dan
Subota, 6 Novembar 2021

Fudbal

06.11.2021 13:00 Leotar 1 : 3 Široki Brijeg
06.11.2021 17:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Sarajevo
06.11.2021 19:00 Zrinjski 4 : 1 Borac
06.11.2021 13:30 Modriča Alfa 3 : 0 Drina
06.11.2021 13:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Borac
06.11.2021 13:30 Kozara 4 : 0 Podrinje
06.11.2021 13:30 Krupa 4 : 1 Ljubić
06.11.2021 13:30 Tekstilac 0 : 0 Sutjeska
06.11.2021 13:30 Sloboda 2 : 0 Sloga
06.11.2021 13:30 Zvijezda 09 5 : 2 Omarska
06.11.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo 6 : 0 Ukrina
06.11.2021 13:30 Borac 2 : 0 Čelinac
06.11.2021 13:30 Progres 2 : 0 Polet 1926
06.11.2021 13:30 Sloga (S) 2 : 2 Dubrave
06.11.2021 13:30 Laktaši 13 : 0 Željezničar
06.11.2021 13:30 Proleter 3 : 3 Drina HE
06.11.2021 13:30 Mladost (G) 1 : 1 Rudar 1925
06.11.2021 13:30 Ilićka 01 1 : 3 Stakorina
06.11.2021 13:30 FSA 2 : 0 Mladost
06.11.2021 13:30 Lijevče 5 : 2 Sloga
06.11.2021 13:30 Trebava 4 : 3 Borac
06.11.2021 13:30 Tabanci 1 : 1 Trnovica
06.11.2021 14:00 Obradovac 1 : 0 Bratstvo
06.11.2021 13:30 Mladost Farmaprom 4 : 1 Sloboda
06.11.2021 13:30 Omladinac 7 : 2 Vrbas
06.11.2021 14:00 Ljeskovac 5 : 2 Obarska
06.11.2021 14:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Polet
06.11.2021 14:00 Sloga United 1 : 1 OFK Crnjelovo
06.11.2021 14:00 Borac 4 : 1 Tavna
06.11.2021 13:30 Tomislav 1 : 0 Zvijezda
06.11.2021 13:30 Radnik 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
06.11.2021 13:30 Gradina 2 : 0 Igman
06.11.2021 13:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Rudar
06.11.2021 13:30 Goražde 1 : 0 Simm Bau
06.11.2021 13:30 Vitez 2 : 1 Elektrobosna
06.11.2021 13:30 Sloga 4 : 1 Krajišnik
06.11.2021 13:30 NK Vitez 0 : 0 Iskra
06.11.2021 13:30 Podgrmeč 4 : 1 Novi Travnik
06.11.2021 13:30 Krajina 3 : 1 Kiseljak
06.11.2021 13:30 Slaven 0 : 2 Mladost (M)
06.11.2021 13:30 Odžak 102 2 : 0 Dinamo
06.11.2021 13:30 Bosna 5 : 0 Borac
06.11.2021 13:30 Krivaja 1 : 3 UNIS
06.11.2021 13:30 Mramor (M) 2 : 1 Mramor (B)
06.11.2021 13:00 Nemila 0 : 6 Žepče
06.11.2021 13:00 Čelični grad-Steel City 0 : 2 Sporting
06.11.2021 13:30 Krušik 4 : 1 Jablanica
06.11.2021 14:55 Kolubara 1 : 0 Napredak
06.11.2021 17:00 Metalac 1 : 1 Radnik
06.11.2021 Loznica : Javor Matis
06.11.2021 13:00 Kabel 0 : 3 Inđija
06.11.2021 13:00 Železničar 2 : 2 OFK Žarkovo
06.11.2021 13:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Mačva
06.11.2021 13:00 Mladost GAT 2 : 0 RFK Grafičar
06.11.2021 13:00 Timok 1919 1 : 2 Zlatibor
06.11.2021 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 2 Dečić
06.11.2021 17:00 Iskra 0 : 0 Sutjeska
06.11.2021 13:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Arsenal
06.11.2021 13:30 OFK Titograd 0 : 1 Kom
06.11.2021 13:30 Igalo 3 : 0 Berane
06.11.2021 13:30 Bokelj 1 : 0 Cetinje
06.11.2021 13:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Grbalj
06.11.2021 12:30 Radnik (B) 5 : 1 Rudar Prijedor
06.11.2021 14:00 Široki Brijeg 2 : 0 Krupa
06.11.2021 11:00 Tuzla City 0 : 0 Zvijezda 09
06.11.2021 13:30 Baton 1 : 2 Slavija
06.11.2021 13:30 Stupčanica 4 : 1 Goražde
06.11.2021 13:30 Radnik 0 : 9 Romari
06.11.2021 13:30 Brotnjo 0 : 1 GOŠK
06.11.2021 12:30 Igman 5 : 1 Ljubuški
06.11.2021 13:30 Branitelj 6 : 0 Klis
06.11.2021 17:00 Velež 2 : 1 Leotar
06.11.2021 11:00 Baton 2 : 0 Slavija
06.11.2021 11:00 Stupčanica 3 : 3 Goražde
06.11.2021 11:00 Radnik 0 : 6 Romari
06.11.2021 11:00 Brotnjo 3 : 0 GOŠK
06.11.2021 10:00 Igman 7 : 1 Ljubuški
06.11.2021 11:00 Branitelj 5 : 0 Klis
06.11.2021 14:00 Sloga (T) 3 : 1 FSA Prijedor
06.11.2021 11:30 Sloboda 1 : 0 Lauš
06.11.2021 14:30 Željezničar Sport Team 6 : 0 Gorica
06.11.2021 10:00 Ozren 3 : 0 Trebava
06.11.2021 10:00 Vučijak 7 : 2 Borac
06.11.2021 13:00 Gomila 2 : 3 Sloga
06.11.2021 13:00 Brekovica 78 4 : 1 Mladost 1938
06.11.2021 11:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Rainci
06.11.2021 11:00 Memići 2 : 3 Seona
06.11.2021 11:00 Tuzla 0 : 3 Proleter
06.11.2021 09:00 Radnik 0 : 4 Glasinac 1936
06.11.2021 11:00 Vratnik 0 : 3 Romanija
06.11.2021 11:00 Omladinac 0 : 1 Mlade Nade
06.11.2021 16:00 Young Boys 0 : 3 Atletiko
06.11.2021 13:30 Zeta 4 : 2 Brskovo
06.11.2021 13:30 Sutjeska 4 : 0 Mladost
06.11.2021 13:30 Grbalj 4 : 1 Rudar
06.11.2021 13:30 Mornar 1923 0 : 2 OFK Titograd
06.11.2021 13:30 Petrovac 0 : 1 Arsenal
06.11.2021 15:00 Velež 6 : 0 Leotar
06.11.2021 10:00 Radnik Urije 0 : 9 Sloga
06.11.2021 10:00 Željezničar 0 : 10 Kozara
06.11.2021 10:00 OFK Spartak 2013 7 : 0 Borac (Š)
06.11.2021 10:00 Proleter 2 : 4 Ljubić
06.11.2021 10:00 Borac (BL) 3 : 0 Modriča Alfa
06.11.2021 10:00 Tekstilac 0 : 2 Željezničar Sport Team
06.11.2021 10:00 Pelagićevo 1 : 0 Ilićka 01
06.11.2021 10:00 Podrinje 3 : 0 Mladost
06.11.2021 13:00 Omarska 5 : 4 Omladinac
06.11.2021 09:30 Naprijed 2 : 6 Omladinac
06.11.2021 10:00 Vrbas 1 : 0 OFK Spartak 2013
06.11.2021 10:00 Sloboda 4 : 1 Lauš
06.11.2021 13:00 Željezničar Sport team 11 : 0 Gorica
06.11.2021 11:00 Kamenica 0 : 2 OFK Bihać
06.11.2021 11:00 Rudar 0 : 0 Podgrmeč
06.11.2021 11:00 Mladost (V) 2 : 4 Krajina
06.11.2021 11:00 Krajišnik 1 : 0 Mladost (P)
06.11.2021 11:30 Sporting 4 : 1 Borac - Tetovo
06.11.2021 11:30 Čelik 1 : 0 Bosna
06.11.2021 11:30 Borac 12 : 0 Pobjeda
06.11.2021 11:30 Usora 1 : 9 Žepče 1919
06.11.2021 11:30 Simm Bau 2 : 1 Don Bosco
06.11.2021 09:30 Slavija 1 : 0 Novi Grad
06.11.2021 10:30 Igman 3 : 0 Ilijaš
06.11.2021 14:00 Novi Grad 0 : 3 Željezničar
06.11.2021 12:00 Igman 0 : 0 Betaclub
06.11.2021 14:00 Mlade Nade 1 : 2 Baton
06.11.2021 12:00 Una Premium 1 : 6 Sporting
06.11.2021 11:00 Velež 2 : 2 GOŠK
06.11.2021 11:00 Betaclub Tango 2 : 1 Bratstvo
06.11.2021 11:00 Eurofudbal 0 : 3 Gradina
06.11.2021 14:30 Sloboda 3 : 0 Bambi
06.11.2021 12:00 Rudar Prijedor 3 : 0 Sloga
06.11.2021 12:00 Željezničar 3 : 2 Kozara
06.11.2021 12:00 Spartak 2013 14 : 0 Borac (Š)
06.11.2021 12:00 Proleter 1 : 0 Ljubić
06.11.2021 12:00 Borac (BL) 10 : 0 Modriča Alfa
06.11.2021 12:00 Tekstilac 0 : 4 Željezničar Sport Team
06.11.2021 11:00 Omarska 3 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
06.11.2021 09:30 Rudar 1 : 1 Podgrmeč
06.11.2021 09:30 Gomila 2 : 1 Jezerski
06.11.2021 09:30 Mladost (V) 1 : 1 Krajina
06.11.2021 09:30 Krajišnik 0 : 5 Mladost (P)
06.11.2021 10:00 Sporting 9 : 1 Borac - Tetovo
06.11.2021 10:00 Čelik 1 : 3 Bosna
06.11.2021 10:00 Borac 1 : 0 Pobjeda
06.11.2021 10:00 Usora 0 : 0 Žepče 1919
06.11.2021 10:00 Simm Bau 3 : 1 Don Bosco
06.11.2021 09:00 Bambinosi 6 : 0 Slavija
06.11.2021 09:00 Igman 0 : 3 J Academy
06.11.2021 10:00 Betaclub Tango 1 : 0 Bratstvo
06.11.2021 10:00 Eurofudbal 0 : 1 Gradina
06.11.2021 13:30 Sloboda 3 : 0 Bambi
06.11.2021 14:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 3 Fortuna
06.11.2021 15:00 Borac (BL) 2 : 0 Modriča Ducla
06.11.2021 12:00 Prijedor 7 : 1 Mladost
06.11.2021 11:00 Levač 0 : 4 Spartak DOO
06.11.2021 12:30 Drina 0 : 2 Široki Brijeg
06.11.2021 14:00 Iskra 1 : 4 Radnik Bumerang

Futsal

06.11.2021 20:00 Brotnjo 0 : 3 Mostar SG
06.11.2021 19:30 Boračka 5 : 8 Radnik Siti
06.11.2021 19:30 Starčevica 4 : 3 Viktorija
06.11.2021 17:00 Kalinovik 5 : 3 Medicinski fakultet
06.11.2021 18:30 Teslić 4 : 3 Obilić
06.11.2021 20:00 Derventa 8 : 3 Čelinac
06.11.2021 19:00 Rudar 2 : 2 Jošavka
06.11.2021 20:00 Neimari 2 : 1 Vitez
06.11.2021 21:00 Odžak 1 : 11 Klanac
06.11.2021 18:00 Konjic 8 : 2 Čapljina
06.11.2021 17:30 Cattaro 2019 5 : 1 Gorštak
06.11.2021 18:00 Dolcinium 3 : 6 Titograd
06.11.2021 18:00 Pruška 1 : 5 Brskovo

Košarka

06.11.2021 17:00 Cedevita Olimpija 86 : 60 Split
06.11.2021 21:00 Mornar 82 : 76 Igokea
06.11.2021 19:00 Partizan NIS 74 : 69 FMP
06.11.2021 17:00 Bratunac TRB 70 : 78 Posušje
06.11.2021 17:30 Sutjeska 81 : 74 Akademija Borac BL
06.11.2021 18:00 Sloboda 73 72 : 76 Budućnost BN
06.11.2021 19:00 Prijedor Spartak 81 : 80 Kozara
06.11.2021 18:00 Drina Princip 85 : 76 Varda HE
06.11.2021 Olimp 61 : 53 Budućnost Fabrika 2
06.11.2021 Derventa 93 : 57 Šamac
06.11.2021 16:30 RMU Banovići 77 : 37 Konjic

Odbojka

06.11.2021 18:00 Bosna (S) 1 : 3 Radnik
06.11.2021 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Domaljevac
06.11.2021 19:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Kakanj 78
06.11.2021 19:00 Ljubinje 3 : 0 Bosna (K)
06.11.2021 20:00 Modriča-Novoprom 3 : 0 Crvena zvijezda
06.11.2021 16:00 Maglić 3 : 2 Drina
06.11.2021 18:00 Tempo 2 : 3 Gacko
06.11.2021 19:00 Krivaja 3 : 0 Block Out
06.11.2021 18:00 Ilijaš 3 : 0 Breza 1934
06.11.2021 15:30 Budva 3 : 0 Galeb
06.11.2021 18:00 Orašje 0 : 3 Bimal-Jedinstvo
06.11.2021 18:00 Jahorina 1 : 3 Gacko
06.11.2021 15:00 Ljubinje Bankom 1 : 3 Velež
06.11.2021 17:00 Glasinac 3 : 1 Drina
06.11.2021 16:00 Hercegovac 0 : 3 Borac
06.11.2021 17:00 Kotor Varoš 3 : 1 Gradiška
06.11.2021 16:00 Balkana MP 2 : 3 Vožd
06.11.2021 15:30 Borac Stars 0 : 3 Prijedor
06.11.2021 15:30 Derventa 3 : 0 Modriča -Novoprom
06.11.2021 11:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Rudo
06.11.2021 18:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Srebrenik
06.11.2021 18:00 Kula Gradačac 3 : 2 Smeč
06.11.2021 19:00 Maglaj 1 : 3 Žepče
06.11.2021 16:00 Bosna 3 : 1 Čelik-R
06.11.2021 16:00 Bihać 0 : 3 Mikasa
06.11.2021 16:00 Troglav 3 : 2 Centar ORT
06.11.2021 16:00 Ilijaš 3 : 0 Vogošća
06.11.2021 18:00 Kakanj 3 : 1 SA Volley
06.11.2021 13:00 Stars 3 : 0 Gračanica
06.11.2021 16:30 Krivaja 3 : 0 Delminium
06.11.2021 18:00 Morača 3 : 1 Gimnazijalac
06.11.2021 19:00 Mediteran Bemaks 3 : 2 Budućnost

Rukomet

06.11.2021 20:00 Kotor Varoš 25 : 29 ORK Borac
06.11.2021 18:00 Hercegovina 31 : 21 Drina
06.11.2021 Sloga 2 26 : 38 Goražde
06.11.2021 Radnički 28 : 26 Rvacka
06.11.2021 Respect 26 : 40 Izviđač CO 2
06.11.2021 Međugorje 36 : 32 Vogošća 2
06.11.2021 Jajce 31 : 27 Gračanica 2
06.11.2021 Čelik 42 : 30 Travnik
06.11.2021 Žepče 50 : 40 Sana 7
06.11.2021 18:00 Knežopoljka 28 : 28 Krivaja
06.11.2021 17:00 Grude 32 : 27 Borac
06.11.2021 16:00 Mira 26 : 29 Izviđač CO
06.11.2021 14:00 Borac 2 36 : 11 Borja
06.11.2021 17:00 Goražde 47 : 27 Bihać
06.11.2021 17:00 Jedinstvo 52 : 38 Krajina
06.11.2021 18:00 Hadžići InterIogistic 2 35 : 26 Živinice
06.11.2021 16:00 Turbina 36 : 35 Sloga 2013
06.11.2021 19:00 Brskovo 31 : 30 Komovi
06.11.2021 17:30 Rudar 21 : 27 Partizan 1949
06.11.2021 17:00 Sutjeska 23 : 32 Budvanska rivijera
06.11.2021 16:30 Brskovo 26 : 27 Komovi
06.11.2021 15:00 Rudar 22 : 22 Partizan 1949
06.11.2021 14:30 Sutjeska 16 : 20 Budvanska rivijera

Vaterpolo

06.11.2021 19:00 KVK Radnički 21 : 8 Vojvodina
06.11.2021 20:00 Nais 11 : 20 Šabac
06.11.2021 19:45 Novi Beograd 20 : 7 Valis
06.11.2021 21:00 BVK Crvena zvezda 10 : 11 Partizan
06.11.2021 18:00 Bečej 7 : 11 Taš
06.11.2021 20:00 Valjevo 16 : 8 Banjica
06.11.2021 20:30 Palilula 9 : 20 Beograd
06.11.2021 19:00 Rasina 9 : 14 NBG Vukovi
06.11.2021 21:15 Košutnjak 7 : 15 ŽAK
06.11.2021 20:30 Sava 13 : 11 Singidunum
06.11.2021 19:00 Banja Luka 4 : 17 Vračar