XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
347 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 7 Novembar 2021


Fudbal

07.11
13:30
Proleter
Sloga (T)
1
1
07.11.2021 13:30 1 : 1
07.11
13:30
Gorica
BSK
1
0
07.11.2021 13:30 1 : 0
BSK
07.11
13:30
Brdo
Sloboda
1
2
07.11.2021 13:30 1 : 2
07.11
13:30
Romanija
Mladost (R)
3
0
07.11.2021 13:30 3 : 0
07.11
13:30
Vlasenica
Vele┼ż
2
0
07.11.2021 13:30 2 : 0
07.11
13:30
Bratstvo
Lauš
2
2
07.11.2021 13:30 2 : 2
07.11
13:30
Plamen
13 Skojevki
2
3
07.11.2021 13:30 2 : 3
07.11
13:30
Crni vrh
Rekreativo
6
0
07.11.2021 13:30 6 : 0
07.11
13:30
Svodna
Krajina
4
2
07.11.2021 13:30 4 : 2
07.11
13:30
Slaven
Naprijed
4
2
07.11.2021 13:30 4 : 2
07.11
13:30
Ozren
Hajduk (B)
0
4
07.11.2021 13:30 0 : 4
07.11
13:30
Crvena zvijezda
Sloga (DP)
1
1
07.11.2021 13:30 1 : 1
07.11
13:30
Naša krila
Hajduk (K)
4
1
07.11.2021 13:30 4 : 1
07.11
13:30
Vu─Źijak
Mineral
2
1
07.11.2021 13:30 2 : 1
07.11
13:30
Sloga (J)
Rudanka
1
0
07.11.2021 13:30 1 : 0
07.11
13:30
Zvijezda
Skugri─ç
1
0
07.11.2021 13:30 1 : 0
07.11
14:00
Janja 2009
Sloboda
1
1
07.11.2021 14:00 1 : 1
07.11
14:00
Mladost (VO)
Podrinje
2
4
07.11.2021 14:00 2 : 4
07.11
14:00
Bira─Ź
Bratstvo
07.11.2021 14:00
07.11
14:00
Zadrugar
Omladinac
0
4
07.11.2021 14:00 0 : 4
07.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Lokomotiva
2
1
07.11.2021 14:00 2 : 1
07.11
14:00
Mladost (BS)
Partizan
1
0
07.11.2021 14:00 1 : 0
07.11
14:00
Tabanci
Trnovica
1
1
07.11.2021 14:00 1 : 1
07.11
14:00
Šekovići
Lokanj
1
1
07.11.2021 14:00 1 : 1
07.11
14:00
Mladi Krajišnik
Borac (Š)
4
0
07.11.2021 14:00 4 : 0
07.11
14:00
Laminci
Potkozarje
0
0
07.11.2021 14:00 0 : 0
07.11
14:00
Omladinac
Torpedo
2
1
07.11.2021 14:00 2 : 1
07.11
14:00
Kozara
Sloga DIPO
3
0
07.11.2021 14:00 3 : 0
07.11
14:00
Biseri
Sloboda
4
1
07.11.2021 14:00 4 : 1
07.11
14:00
Borac (M)
Polet
1
2
07.11.2021 14:00 1 : 2
07.11
13:30
Karanovac
Borac
1
0
07.11.2021 13:30 1 : 0
07.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Gomionica
7
0
07.11.2021 13:30 7 : 0
07.11
13:30
Šnjegotina
OFK Banja Luka
3
3
07.11.2021 13:30 3 : 3
07.11
13:30
Polet Krajišnik
OFK Spartak 2013
6
0
07.11.2021 13:30 6 : 0
07.11
14:00
Sloboda
Zborište
3
0
07.11.2021 14:00 3 : 0
07.11
14:00
4. juli
OFK Pridjel
1
8
07.11.2021 14:00 1 : 8
07.11
14:00
Zadrugar
BSK
2
2
07.11.2021 14:00 2 : 2
BSK
07.11
14:00
Ozrenski sokolovi
Borac (O)
1
1
07.11.2021 14:00 1 : 1
07.11
11:00
Crkvina
Budu─çnost
0
0
07.11.2021 11:00 0 : 0
07.11
16:30
Zadrugar
Sloga 73
3
0
07.11.2021 16:30 3 : 0
07.11
16:30
Trebavac
Dobor
3
1
07.11.2021 16:30 3 : 1
07.11
16:30
Partizan
Mladost
2
6
07.11.2021 16:30 2 : 6
07.11
16:30
Omladinac
Posavina
4
0
07.11.2021 16:30 4 : 0
07.11
16:30
Višnjik
Kladari Gornji
5
1
07.11.2021 16:30 5 : 1
07.11
16:30
Crvena zvijezda
Pelagi─çevo 21
3
0
07.11.2021 16:30 3 : 0
07.11
14:00
OFK Brezik
Jugovi─ç
1
0
07.11.2021 14:00 1 : 0
07.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Majevica
2
2
07.11.2021 14:00 2 : 2
07.11
14:00
Gredice
Strijelac
7
2
07.11.2021 14:00 7 : 2
07.11
14:00
Crvena zvijezda
Mladost (L)
4
2
07.11.2021 14:00 4 : 2
07.11
14:00
Bobetino Brdo
Mladost (S)
0
3
07.11.2021 14:00 0 : 3
07.11
14:00
Obili─ç
Gr─Źica
0
3
07.11.2021 14:00 0 : 3
07.11
14:00
OFK Magnojevi─ç
Priboj
3
0
07.11.2021 14:00 3 : 0
07.11
14:00
Balatun
Semberija
1
1
07.11.2021 14:00 1 : 1
07.11
14:00
Kolektiv
Sloga 94
0
0
07.11.2021 14:00 0 : 0
07.11
14:00
Novo doba
Panteri
2
2
07.11.2021 14:00 2 : 2
07.11
14:00
Drina (B)
Jedinstvo
2
0
07.11.2021 14:00 2 : 0
07.11
11:00
Mladost
Zadrugar
1
2
07.11.2021 11:00 1 : 2
07.11
11:00
Sveti Jovan
Sava 04
7
3
07.11.2021 11:00 7 : 3
07.11
11:00
Budu─çnost Red Star
Krbeti
0
2
07.11.2021 11:00 0 : 2
07.11
10:30
Piperci
Gorica
1
2
07.11.2021 10:30 1 : 2
07.11
14:00
Omladinac
Kova─Źi─çi 08
6
2
07.11.2021 14:00 6 : 2
07.11
14:00
Budu─çnost
Ljeljen─Źa
0
2
07.11.2021 14:00 0 : 2
07.11
14:00
Stevi─ç Jovan
Magnojevi─ç 2001
1
8
07.11.2021 14:00 1 : 8
07.11
14:00
Proleter
Koridor 2011
2
5
07.11.2021 14:00 2 : 5
07.11
14:00
VSK
Pobjeda
4
1
07.11.2021 14:00
VSK
4 : 1
07.11
14:00
Sloga
Glogovac
1
1
07.11.2021 14:00 1 : 1
07.11
10:30
Mladen Peri─ç
Zenit
2
3
07.11.2021 10:30 2 : 3
07.11
14:00
OFK Batkovi─ç
Polet
1
1
07.11.2021 14:00 1 : 1
07.11
13:30
TOŠK
Orašje
3
1
07.11.2021 13:30 3 : 1
07.11
13:30
Travnik
Budu─çnost
0
2
07.11.2021 13:30 0 : 2
07.11
13:30
GOŠK
Bratstvo
2
2
07.11.2021 13:30 2 : 2
07.11
13:30
Rudar (HB)
Vlašić
1
2
07.11.2021 13:30 1 : 2
07.11
13:30
Rudar (K)
FK Vitez
2
0
07.11.2021 13:30 2 : 0
07.11
13:30
Brnjaci
Brekovica 78
4
1
07.11.2021 13:30 4 : 1
07.11
13:30
Prokosovi─çi
Radni─Źki
2
3
07.11.2021 13:30 2 : 3
07.11
13:30
Dizdaruša
Lokomotiva
2
0
07.11.2021 13:30 2 : 0
07.11
13:30
Bosna (M)
Mladost (K)
2
0
07.11.2021 13:30 2 : 0
07.11
13:30
Orahovica 74
Seona
1
1
07.11.2021 13:30 1 : 1
07.11
13:30
Usora
Mošćanica
3
0
07.11.2021 13:30 3 : 0
07.11
13:30
Azot
Rudar
2
1
07.11.2021 13:30 2 : 1
07.11
13:30
Natron
Baton
1
4
07.11.2021 13:30 1 : 4
07.11
13:30
Kolina
─îelik
1
1
07.11.2021 13:30 1 : 1
07.11
13:30
Jahorina
Famos
0
2
07.11.2021 13:30 0 : 2
07.11
13:30
Stup─Źanica
Moševac
3
2
07.11.2021 13:30 3 : 2
07.11
13:30
Klis
Grude
2
0
07.11.2021 13:30 2 : 0
07.11
13:30
Kamešnica
Brotnjo
1
3
07.11.2021 13:30 1 : 3
07.11
13:30
Ljubuški
Bjelopoljac
2
2
07.11.2021 13:30 2 : 2
07.11
13:30
Neum
Rama
3
1
07.11.2021 13:30 3 : 1
07.11
13:30
Sloga
Stolac
8
2
07.11.2021 13:30 8 : 2
07.11
14:00
Busova─Źa
Fojnica
1
4
07.11.2021 14:00 1 : 4
07.11
14:00
Gorica
Jajce
0
5
07.11.2021 14:00 0 : 5
07.11
14:00
Dnoluka
Karaula
7
1
07.11.2021 14:00 7 : 1
07.11
13:30
Mladost (S)
Hajduk
1
3
07.11.2021 13:30 1 : 3
07.11
13:30
Vitanovi─çi 78
Napredak
1
0
07.11.2021 13:30 1 : 0
07.11
13:30
Dragovoljac
Sloga (P)
0
5
07.11.2021 13:30 0 : 5
07.11
13:30
Sloga (T)
Kostr─Ź
4
2
07.11.2021 13:30 4 : 2
07.11
13:30
19 srpanj
Mladost (DS)
3
1
07.11.2021 13:30 3 : 1
07.11
13:30
Mladost (D)
Mladi zadrugar
2
0
07.11.2021 13:30 2 : 0
07.11
13:30
Mladost (G┼Ż)
Trešnjevka
2
1
07.11.2021 13:30 2 : 1
07.11
13:30
Mladost (P)
Slatina
2
1
07.11.2021 13:30 2 : 1
07.11
13:30
Omladinac 68
Sloga
4
2
07.11.2021 13:30 4 : 2
07.11
13:30
Mladost (B)
Trebava
1
1
07.11.2021 13:30 1 : 1
07.11
13:30
Rijeka
Vra┼żi─çi 92
3
2
07.11.2021 13:30 3 : 2
07.11
13:30
Ingram
Jedinstvo 1952
2
0
07.11.2021 13:30 2 : 0
07.11
13:30
Doboj Istok
Mladost 78
5
2
07.11.2021 13:30 5 : 2
07.11
14:30
Fortuna
Pobjeda
3
1
07.11.2021 14:30 3 : 1
07.11
13:00
Vareš
Napredak
1
1
07.11.2021 13:00 1 : 1
07.11
13:00
Novi Šeher
Borac
1
1
07.11.2021 13:00 1 : 1
07.11
14:00
Jedinstvo
Respekt
3
1
07.11.2021 14:00 3 : 1
07.11
13:00
BKB
Drina
0
0
07.11.2021 13:00
BKB
0 : 0
07.11
17:00
Branitelj
Cim
4
1
07.11.2021 17:00 4 : 1
Cim
07.11
14:30
Šator
Šujica
4
1
07.11.2021 14:30 4 : 1
07.11
13:30
DSK
25 maj
5
0
07.11.2021 13:30
DSK
5 : 0
07.11
13:30
Sloga
Stjepan Polje
5
1
07.11.2021 13:30 5 : 1
07.11
13:30
Rudar
Mladost
6
2
07.11.2021 13:30 6 : 2
07.11
13:30
BSK
Špionica 1953
4
3
07.11.2021 13:30
BSK
4 : 3
07.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Bukovik
0
1
07.11.2021 13:30 0 : 1
07.11
13:30
Polet
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
2
07.11.2021 13:30 1 : 2
07.11
13:30
Turija
Pribava
2
0
07.11.2021 13:30 2 : 0
07.11
14:00
Sloboda
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
3
07.11.2021 14:00 0 : 3
07.11
14:00
─îeli─ç
Koraj
1
1
07.11.2021 14:00 1 : 1
07.11
14:00
Brka 1948
12 decembar
1
5
07.11.2021 14:00 1 : 5
07.11
14:00
Biberovo Polje
Mionica 85
4
0
07.11.2021 14:00 4 : 0
07.11
14:00
OFK Me─Ĺi─Ĺa
Izbor
3
0
07.11.2021 14:00 3 : 0
07.11
14:00
Vo─çar
Grani─Źar
0
4
07.11.2021 14:00 0 : 4
07.11
14:00
OFK Vida
Posavina
4
1
07.11.2021 14:00 4 : 1
07.11
13:30
Rainci
Memi─çi
2
1
07.11.2021 13:30 2 : 1
07.11
13:30
Srnica
Napredak
6
0
07.11.2021 13:30 6 : 0
07.11
13:30
Partizan
Grivice
4
3
07.11.2021 13:30 4 : 3
07.11
13:30
OFK Tuzla
Rudar
3
0
07.11.2021 13:30 3 : 0
07.11
13:30
Omazi─çi 1937
Mladost (Sol.)
4
2
07.11.2021 13:30 4 : 2
07.11
13:30
Budu─çnost
Mladost (Suh.)
3
0
07.11.2021 13:30 3 : 0
07.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (SM)
Rad
0
0
07.11.2021 13:00 0 : 0
Rad
07.11
14:00
Rudar
OFK Petrovac
2
2
07.11.2021 14:00 2 : 2
07.11
14:00
Jezero
Mornar
0
0
07.11.2021 14:00 0 : 0
07.11
21:00
Real Betis
Sevilla
0
2
07.11.2021 21:00 0 : 2
07.11
18:30
Mallorca
Elche
2
2
07.11.2021 18:30 2 : 2
07.11
18:30
Osasuna
Real Sociedad
0
2
07.11.2021 18:30 0 : 2
07.11
16:15
Valencia
Atletico Madrid
3
3
07.11.2021 16:15 3 : 3
07.11
14:00
Villarreal
Getafe
1
0
07.11.2021 14:00 1 : 0
07.11
15:30
Hertha BSC
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1
1
07.11.2021 15:30 1 : 1
07.11
17:30
K├Âln
Union Berlin
2
2
07.11.2021 17:30 2 : 2
07.11
19:30
Greuther F├╝rth
Eintracht
1
2
07.11.2021 19:30 1 : 2
07.11
18:00
Lazio
Salernitana
3
0
07.11.2021 18:00 3 : 0
07.11
20:45
Milan
Inter
1
1
07.11.2021 20:45 1 : 1
07.11
18:00
Napoli
Hellas Verona
1
1
07.11.2021 18:00 1 : 1
07.11
15:00
Sampdoria
Bologna
1
2
07.11.2021 15:00 1 : 2
07.11
15:00
Udinese
Sassuolo
3
2
07.11.2021 15:00 3 : 2
07.11
12:30
Venezia
Roma
3
2
07.11.2021 12:30 3 : 2
07.11
15:00
Lorient
Brest
1
2
07.11.2021 15:00 1 : 2
07.11
13:00
Olympique Marseille
Metz
0
0
07.11.2021 13:00 0 : 0
07.11
15:00
Nantes
Strasbourg
2
2
07.11.2021 15:00 2 : 2
07.11
17:00
Nice
Montpellier
0
1
07.11.2021 17:00 0 : 1
07.11
15:00
Reims
Monaco
0
0
07.11.2021 15:00 0 : 0
07.11
20:45
Rennes
Olympique Lyonnais
4
1
07.11.2021 20:45 4 : 1
07.11
15:00
Saint-Étienne
Clermont
3
2
07.11.2021 15:00 3 : 2
07.11
13:00
Rudar Prijedor
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2
2
07.11.2021 13:00 2 : 2
07.11
13:00
Posušje
Tuzla City
1
1
07.11.2021 13:00 1 : 1
07.11
14:00
Radnik (H)
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
1
2
07.11.2021 14:00 1 : 2
07.11
12:00
Omarska
Ljubi─ç
1
2
07.11.2021 12:00 1 : 2
07.11
12:00
Krajina
Brdo
9
0
07.11.2021 12:00 9 : 0
07.11
14:00
Borac
Jedinstvo
0
3
07.11.2021 14:00 0 : 3
07.11
12:00
Borac
Zvijezda
0
4
07.11.2021 12:00 0 : 4
07.11
12:00
Bratstvo
Sloga
0
2
07.11.2021 12:00 0 : 2
07.11
12:00
Drina
Budu─çnost (P)
3
1
07.11.2021 12:00 3 : 1
07.11
12:00
Radni─Źki
Gradina
1
2
07.11.2021 12:00 1 : 2
07.11
13:30
Famos
Novi Grad
2
0
07.11.2021 13:30 2 : 0
07.11
13:30
Bosna
Sarajevo
0
3
07.11.2021 13:30 0 : 3
07.11
12:30
┼Żep─Źe
Fortuna
6
1
07.11.2021 12:30 6 : 1
07.11
13:30
FK Vitez
Sport Prevnet
1
4
07.11.2021 13:30 1 : 4
07.11
13:30
Iskra
NK Vitez
0
3
07.11.2021 13:30 0 : 3
07.11
12:30
─îelik
Travnik
7
2
07.11.2021 12:30 7 : 2
07.11
10:00
Posušje
Leotar
3
1
07.11.2021 10:00 3 : 1
07.11
14:00
Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg
1
0
07.11.2021 14:00 1 : 0
07.11
15:00
Borac
Radnik
2
0
07.11.2021 15:00 2 : 0
07.11
14:00
Tuzla City
Rudar Prijedor
4
0
07.11.2021 14:00 4 : 0
07.11
10:00
Omarska
Ljubi─ç
0
1
07.11.2021 10:00 0 : 1
07.11
10:00
Krajina
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
0
1
07.11.2021 10:00 0 : 1
07.11
14:00
Borac (KD)
Jedinstvo
0
9
07.11.2021 14:00 0 : 9
07.11
10:00
Borac
Zvijezda
0
4
07.11.2021 10:00 0 : 4
07.11
10:00
Bratstvo
Sloga
0
2
07.11.2021 10:00 0 : 2
07.11
10:00
Gornji Rahi─ç
Polet 1926
2
0
07.11.2021 10:00 2 : 0
07.11
10:00
Modri─Źa Alfa
Ili─çka 01
2
0
07.11.2021 10:00 2 : 0
07.11
10:00
Mili─çi
Podrinje
6
0
07.11.2021 10:00 6 : 0
07.11
10:00
Radni─Źki
Gradina
0
1
07.11.2021 10:00 0 : 1
07.11
11:00
Famos
Novi Grad
3
0
07.11.2021 11:00 3 : 0
07.11
11:00
Rudar
Mladost
2
3
07.11.2021 11:00 2 : 3
07.11
11:00
Bosna
Sarajevo
3
2
07.11.2021 11:00 3 : 2
07.11
10:00
Radnik
UNIS
7
0
07.11.2021 10:00 7 : 0
07.11
10:00
┼Żep─Źe
Fortuna
3
0
07.11.2021 10:00 3 : 0
07.11
11:00
Simm Bau
Borac
6
5
07.11.2021 11:00 6 : 5
07.11
11:00
FK Vitez
Sport Prevent
4
2
07.11.2021 11:00 4 : 2
07.11
11:00
Iskra
NK Vitez
1
3
07.11.2021 11:00 1 : 3
07.11
10:00
─îelik
Travnik
9
0
07.11.2021 10:00 9 : 0
07.11
11:30
Jedinstvo
Lijev─Źe
0
5
07.11.2021 11:30 0 : 5
07.11
11:30
Sloga (S)
Dubrave
3
0
07.11.2021 11:30 3 : 0
07.11
11:30
Progres
Mladost
2
1
07.11.2021 11:30 2 : 1
07.11
11:30
─îelinac
Krajina
2
4
07.11.2021 11:30 2 : 4
07.11
10:00
Zvijezda
┼Żeljezni─Źar
3
0
07.11.2021 10:00 3 : 0
07.11
10:00
Rudanka
Ukrina
3
0
07.11.2021 10:00 3 : 0
07.11
11:00
Sloga
Proleter
0
3
07.11.2021 11:00 0 : 3
07.11
11:00
Jedinstvo
Rudar 1925
0
4
07.11.2021 11:00 0 : 4
07.11
11:30
Mladost
Slavija
1
7
07.11.2021 11:30 1 : 7
07.11
15:30
Mladost (G)
LeoStars
0
3
07.11.2021 15:30 0 : 3
07.11
15:30
Stakorina
Vele┼ż
0
3
07.11.2021 15:30 0 : 3
07.11
13:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Kamenica
8
1
07.11.2021 13:00 8 : 1
07.11
13:00
OFK Biha─ç
Bajer 99
2
1
07.11.2021 13:00 2 : 1
07.11
15:00
Konjuh
Betaclub Tango
3
0
07.11.2021 15:00 3 : 0
07.11
11:00
Eurogol
Mladost
2
0
07.11.2021 11:00 2 : 0
07.11
11:30
Jedinstvo
Igman
0
7
07.11.2021 11:30 0 : 7
07.11
13:30
Podgorica
Polet Stars 2000
12
1
07.11.2021 13:30 12 : 1
07.11
13:30
Iskra
Igalo
3
0
07.11.2021 13:30 3 : 0
07.11
13:30
Budva
De─Źi─ç
1
1
07.11.2021 13:30 1 : 1
07.11
12:00
Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg
1
1
07.11.2021 12:00 1 : 1
07.11
13:00
Borac
Radnik
3
1
07.11.2021 13:00 3 : 1
07.11
12:00
Tuzla City
Rudar Prijedor
3
0
07.11.2021 12:00 3 : 0
07.11
10:00
Mladost
Zvijezda 09
0
1
07.11.2021 10:00 0 : 1
07.11
10:00
Sloboda
Radnik
5
1
07.11.2021 10:00 5 : 1
07.11
14:00
Omarska
Borac
0
1
07.11.2021 14:00 0 : 1
07.11
10:00
Borac
Crni vrh
10
0
07.11.2021 10:00 10 : 0
07.11
10:00
Jedinstvo
Lijev─Źe
1
3
07.11.2021 10:00 1 : 3
07.11
10:00
Sloga
Dubrave
5
0
07.11.2021 10:00 5 : 0
07.11
10:00
Progres
Mladost
1
3
07.11.2021 10:00 1 : 3
07.11
10:00
─îelinac
Mladost Farmaprom
2
3
07.11.2021 10:00 2 : 3
07.11
11:00
Janja 2009
Mladost
1
4
07.11.2021 11:00 1 : 4
07.11
11:00
Priboj
Partizan
1
7
07.11.2021 11:00 1 : 7
07.11
10:00
Sloga
Proleter
0
8
07.11.2021 10:00 0 : 8
07.11
10:00
Jedinstvo
Rudar 1925
0
1
07.11.2021 10:00 0 : 1
07.11
09:30
Mladost
Slavija
1
0
07.11.2021 09:30 1 : 0
07.11
11:00
Rudo
Glasinac 1936
2
6
07.11.2021 11:00 2 : 6
07.11
13:15
Mladost
LeoStars
2
7
07.11.2021 13:15 2 : 7
07.11
13:00
Stakorina
Vele┼ż
5
0
07.11.2021 13:00 5 : 0
07.11
11:00
Radni─Źki
Una Nacionalni park
2
1
07.11.2021 11:00 2 : 1
07.11
11:00
Kolibri
Metalac
1
2
07.11.2021 11:00 1 : 2
07.11
11:00
Klju─Ź
Jedinstvo
1
7
07.11.2021 11:00 1 : 7
07.11
11:00
Sloga
Jezerski
1
0
07.11.2021 11:00 1 : 0
07.11
11:30
Sporting
Borac - Tetovo
4
1
07.11.2021 11:30 4 : 1
07.11
11:30
─îelik
Bosna
1
0
07.11.2021 11:30 1 : 0
07.11
11:30
Stup─Źanica
Rudar (K)
2
2
07.11.2021 11:30 2 : 2
07.11
11:30
Fortuna
Rudar (B)
2
1
07.11.2021 11:30 2 : 1
07.11
11:30
Mladost
─îeli─Źni grad - Steel City
11
2
07.11.2021 11:30 11 : 2
07.11
11:30
Nemila
Moševac
4
2
07.11.2021 11:30 4 : 2
07.11
11:30
Krivaja
Natron
3
0
07.11.2021 11:30 3 : 0
07.11
10:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Baton
0
0
07.11.2021 10:30 0 : 0
07.11
12:30
Sarajevo
KMN Vogošća
1
0
07.11.2021 12:30 1 : 0
07.11
11:00
Colibri
Gornji Rahi─ç
3
0
07.11.2021 11:00 3 : 0
07.11
12:00
Krupa
Mineral ZTC
1
4
07.11.2021 12:00 1 : 4
07.11
11:00
Partizan
Ljubija
6
2
07.11.2021 11:00 6 : 2
07.11
11:00
Bratstvo
Borac
1
1
07.11.2021 11:00 1 : 1
07.11
12:00
Mladost
LeoStars
0
2
07.11.2021 12:00 0 : 2
07.11
12:00
Stakorina
Vele┼ż
4
0
07.11.2021 12:00 4 : 0
07.11
09:30
AN Jedinstvo
Mladost 1938
0
7
07.11.2021 09:30 0 : 7
07.11
09:30
Borac
Biha─ç
0
8
07.11.2021 09:30 0 : 8
07.11
09:30
Kolibri
Omladinac 75
4
0
07.11.2021 09:30 4 : 0
07.11
09:30
Klju─Ź
Jedinstvo
5
0
07.11.2021 09:30 5 : 0
07.11
09:30
Zvijezda
Bratstvo
7
1
07.11.2021 09:30 7 : 1
07.11
09:30
ABC
Vitez
1
1
07.11.2021 09:30
ABC
1 : 1
07.11
09:30
Stup─Źanica
Rudar (K)
0
2
07.11.2021 09:30 0 : 2
07.11
11:00
Fortuna
Rudar (B)
0
0
07.11.2021 11:00 0 : 0
07.11
10:00
Mladost (DK)
─îeli─Źni grad - Steel city
12
0
07.11.2021 10:00 12 : 0
07.11
10:00
Nemila
Moševac
0
3
07.11.2021 10:00 0 : 3
07.11
10:00
Krivaja
Natron
4
0
07.11.2021 10:00 4 : 0
07.11
11:00
Sarajevo
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
1
07.11.2021 11:00 1 : 1
07.11
09:30
Sarajevo 2
Radnik
4
0
07.11.2021 09:30 4 : 0
07.11
12:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Novi Grad
1
0
07.11.2021 12:00 1 : 0
07.11
10:00
Colibri
Gornji Rahi─ç
3
0
07.11.2021 10:00 3 : 0
07.11
14:30
Široki Brijeg
Drina
13
0
07.11.2021 14:30 13 : 0
07.11
10:30
Ljubi─ç
BSK-Spartak 2013
0
5
07.11.2021 10:30 0 : 5
07.11
13:00
Libero
Sana 2014
3
1
07.11.2021 13:00 3 : 1
07.11
12:30
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
0
2
07.11.2021 12:30 0 : 2
07.11
17:00
┼ŻFU Zvezda B 2018
Mašinac
0
4
07.11.2021 17:00 0 : 4
07.11
14:00
TSC
Sloga
2
1
07.11.2021 14:00
TSC
2 : 1
07.11
13:30
Po┼żarevac
Spartak
0
29
07.11.2021 13:30 0 : 29
07.11
15:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Radni─Źki 1923
0
2
07.11.2021 15:30 0 : 2
07.11
15:30
Kolubara
Jedinstvo 2014
4
0
07.11.2021 15:30 4 : 0
07.11
15:00
Ma─Źva
Napredak Junior 2018
5
5
07.11.2021 15:00 5 : 5
07.11
15:30
Leva─Ź
Spartak DOO
0
4
07.11.2021 15:30 0 : 4
07.11
15:00
Zemun
┼ŻGFK Lavice Dubo─Źica
4
2
07.11.2021 15:00 4 : 2
07.11
13:00
Dinamo
Rijeka
5
0
07.11.2021 13:00 5 : 0
07.11
13:30
Neretva
Agram
1
3
07.11.2021 13:30 1 : 3
07.11
12:00
Donat
Osijek
0
5
07.11.2021 12:00 0 : 5
07.11
14:00
Fortuna
Lokomotiva
0
0
07.11.2021 14:00 0 : 0

Futsal

07.11
17:00
Sarajevo
Kaskada
7
3
07.11.2021 17:00 7 : 3
07.11
21:00
Salines
Sloga
4
5
07.11.2021 21:00 4 : 5
07.11
19:30
Doboj
Policajac
2
2
07.11.2021 19:30 2 : 2
07.11
19:00
Beli an─Ĺeo
Jahorina
9
7
07.11.2021 19:00 9 : 7
07.11
20:00
Ugljevik
Glasinac
6
8
07.11.2021 20:00 6 : 8
07.11
21:00
Borac
┼Żeljeznica
7
1
07.11.2021 21:00 7 : 1
07.11
16:00
Leotar
Br─Źko Zdravlje
6
2
07.11.2021 16:00 6 : 2
07.11
16:45
Sokrates
Kozara
9
2
07.11.2021 16:45 9 : 2
07.11
21:00
Rudar Prijedor City
Student
4
1
07.11.2021 21:00 4 : 1
07.11
19:30
Dubica
Kne┼żevo
5
4
07.11.2021 19:30 5 : 4
07.11
19:00
Drina
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
4
07.11.2021 19:00 0 : 4
07.11
20:00
Lux
Banovi─çi
6
4
07.11.2021 20:00
Lux
6 : 4
07.11
20:00
Tešanj
Lukavac
7
3
07.11.2021 20:00 7 : 3
07.11
15:00
Zrinjski
─îulin Mlin
2
3
07.11.2021 15:00 2 : 3
07.11
17:00
Konjodor
Mujo Hrnjica
5
5
07.11.2021 17:00 5 : 5
07.11
19:00
Sparta
Biha─ç 1260
7
2
07.11.2021 19:00 7 : 2
07.11
14:00
Studentski dom
Bajo Pivljanin
3
2
07.11.2021 14:00 3 : 2
07.11
18:00
Zora
Mirabile Moda
3
11
07.11.2021 18:00 3 : 11

Košarka

07.11
12:00
Mega Basket
Budu─çnost VOLI
87
81
07.11.2021 12:00 87 : 81
07.11
18:45
Zadar
Crvena zvezda MTS
73
83
07.11.2021 18:45 73 : 83
07.11
18:00
Zrinjski
Sloboda
65
83
07.11.2021 18:00 65 : 83
07.11
17:00
Slavija 1996
Sokolac
20
0
07.11.2021 17:00 20 : 0
07.11
16:00
Rogatica
Student Igokea
77
67
07.11.2021 16:00 77 : 67
07.11
19:00
Basket 2000
Pliva
67
62
07.11.2021 19:00 67 : 62
07.11
19:00
Lijev─Źe
Partizan Grawe
64
45
07.11.2021 19:00 64 : 45
07.11
19:00
Una
Mladost (KV)
65
61
07.11.2021 19:00
Una
65 : 61
07.11
19:00
Hunters
Mladost Buldogs
83
69
07.11.2021 19:00 83 : 69

Odbojka

07.11
12:00
Radnik 2
Gradiška
07.11.2021 12:00 :
07.11
17:00
Olovo
Galeb
1
3