XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
354 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 14 Maj 2023


Fudbal

14.05
17:00
Posušje
Borac
1
0
14.05.2023 17:00 1 : 0
14.05
17:00
Omarska
Ljubi─ç
1
0
14.05.2023 17:00 1 : 0
14.05
17:00
Brdo
Borac (Š)
5
1
14.05.2023 17:00 5 : 1
14.05
17:00
Dubrave
Sloga (T)
0
2
14.05.2023 17:00 0 : 2
14.05
17:00
Crni vrh
Gorica
1
0
14.05.2023 17:00 1 : 0
14.05
17:00
Vele┼ż
Mladost (G)
2
0
14.05.2023 17:00 2 : 0
14.05
17:00
Hercegovac
Drina HE
3
1
14.05.2023 17:00 3 : 1
14.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Glasinac 1936
2
1
14.05.2023 17:00 2 : 1
14.05
17:00
Stakorina
Podrinje
3
0
14.05.2023 17:00 3 : 0
14.05
17:00
Mladost (R)
Proleter
5
3
14.05.2023 17:00 5 : 3
14.05
17:30
Slaven
Lauš
1
3
14.05.2023 17:30 1 : 3
14.05
17:30
Polet Krajišnik
Bratstvo
5
1
14.05.2023 17:30 5 : 1
14.05
17:30
Plamen
Lijev─Źe
4
2
14.05.2023 17:30 4 : 2
14.05
17:30
13 Skojevki
Sloga
4
2
14.05.2023 17:30 4 : 2
14.05
17:30
Mladost
Krajina
3
1
14.05.2023 17:30 3 : 1
14.05
17:30
Budu─çnost
Sloga DIPO
3
1
14.05.2023 17:30 3 : 1
14.05
17:00
Hajduk (B)
Mineral
4
0
14.05.2023 17:00 4 : 0
14.05
17:00
Hajduk (K)
Trebava
3
3
14.05.2023 17:00 3 : 3
14.05
17:00
Skugri─ç
Crvena zvijezda
4
5
14.05.2023 17:00 4 : 5
14.05
17:00
Naša krila
Rudanka
2
1
14.05.2023 17:00 2 : 1
14.05
17:00
Omladinac
Zvijezda
4
0
14.05.2023 17:00 4 : 0
14.05
17:00
Tabanci
Budu─çnost
7
0
14.05.2023 17:00 7 : 0
14.05
17:00
Zadrugar
Lokomotiva
2
0
14.05.2023 17:00 2 : 0
14.05
17:00
Mladost (VO)
OFK Brezik
2
3
14.05.2023 17:00 2 : 3
14.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Trnovica
3
0
14.05.2023 17:00 3 : 0
14.05
17:00
Omladinac
Šekovići
2
2
14.05.2023 17:00 2 : 2
14.05
17:00
Lokanj
Partizan
4
2
14.05.2023 17:00 4 : 2
14.05
17:00
Janja 2009
Bira─Ź
3
0
14.05.2023 17:00 3 : 0
14.05
17:00
Brzi
Berek 1975
4
1
14.05.2023 17:00 4 : 1
14.05
17:00
Gomjenica
Kozara
0
3
14.05.2023 17:00 0 : 3
14.05
17:00
Moštanica
Ravan
3
8
14.05.2023 17:00 3 : 8
14.05
17:00
Ljubija
Rasavci
4
0
14.05.2023 17:00 4 : 0
14.05
17:00
Podgrme─Ź
Kne┼żopoljac
5
2
14.05.2023 17:00 5 : 2
14.05
18:00
Laminci
┼Żupa
2
4
14.05.2023 18:00 2 : 4
14.05
18:00
Borac (Mag.)
Biseri
1
6
14.05.2023 18:00 1 : 6
14.05
18:00
Omladinac
Borac (Maš.)
2
1
14.05.2023 18:00 2 : 1
14.05
18:00
Bratstvo
Borac (Š)
9
2
14.05.2023 18:00 9 : 2
14.05
18:00
Obradovac
Torpedo
4
1
14.05.2023 18:00 4 : 1
14.05
18:00
Potkozarje
Kozara
7
2
14.05.2023 18:00 7 : 2
14.05
18:00
Mladi Krajišnik
Polet
1
0
14.05.2023 18:00 1 : 0
14.05
17:00
Sloboda
Gomionica
3
1
14.05.2023 17:00 3 : 1
14.05
17:00
Zmijanje
Vrbas
4
6
14.05.2023 17:00 4 : 6
14.05
17:00
Rekreativo
Spartak 2013
4
2
14.05.2023 17:00 4 : 2
14.05
17:00
BSK
Zborište
5
1
14.05.2023 17:00
BSK
5 : 1
14.05
17:00
Zadrugar
Sloboda GS
3
1
14.05.2023 17:00 3 : 1
14.05
Borac (O)
Polet
3
0
14.05.2023 3 : 0
14.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Pelagi─çevo 21
2
2
14.05.2023 17:00 2 : 2
14.05
17:00
Budu─çnost
Dobor
1
0
14.05.2023 17:00 1 : 0
14.05
17:00
Vranjak
Mladost (D)
1
7
14.05.2023 17:00 1 : 7
14.05
17:00
Mladost (ST)
Posavina
4
2
14.05.2023 17:00 4 : 2
14.05
17:00
Crvena zvijezda
Crkvina
0
3
14.05.2023 17:00 0 : 3
14.05
17:00
Sloga
Višnjik
1
1
14.05.2023 17:00 1 : 1
14.05
17:00
Partizan
Kladari Gornji
1
5
14.05.2023 17:00 1 : 5
14.05
17:00
Zadrugar
Sloga 73
3
3
14.05.2023 17:00 3 : 3
14.05
16:00
Jedinstvo
Bobetino Brdo
4
2
14.05.2023 16:00 4 : 2
14.05
17:00
Obili─ç
Strijelac
1
2
14.05.2023 17:00 1 : 2
14.05
17:00
Majevica
Mladost (L)
5
0
14.05.2023 17:00 5 : 0
14.05
17:00
Zadrugar
Mladost (S)
2
3
14.05.2023 17:00 2 : 3
14.05
17:00
Crvena zvijezda
Gredice
5
5
14.05.2023 17:00 5 : 5
14.05
17:00
Gr─Źica
Jugovi─ç
4
2
14.05.2023 17:00 4 : 2
14.05
17:00
Ljeskovac
Semberija
5
0
14.05.2023 17:00 5 : 0
14.05
17:00
Drina
VSK
3
1
14.05.2023 17:00 3 : 1
VSK
14.05
17:00
Borac
Balatun
4
0
14.05.2023 17:00 4 : 0
14.05
17:00
OFK Magnojevi─ç
Kolektiv
5
2
14.05.2023 17:00 5 : 2
14.05
17:00
Gorica
Jedinstvo
2
0
14.05.2023 17:00 2 : 0
14.05
17:00
Bratstvo
Branjevo
2
0
14.05.2023 17:00 2 : 0
14.05
14:30
─îelopek
Jasenica
7
1
14.05.2023 14:30 7 : 1
14.05
17:00
Radni─Źki
Napredak
1
1
14.05.2023 17:00 1 : 1
14.05
14:30
Jardan
Mladost
5
0
14.05.2023 14:30 5 : 0
14.05
17:00
Jadar
Polet
4
2
14.05.2023 17:00 4 : 2
14.05
17:00
Mrakovica
7. Republika
2
7
14.05.2023 17:00 2 : 7
14.05
17:00
Kiseljak
Partizan
0
5
14.05.2023 17:00 0 : 5
14.05
17:30
Romanovci
Sloboda
2
3
14.05.2023 17:30 2 : 3
14.05
17:30
Kalemi
Stevan Duki─ç
4
1
14.05.2023 17:30 4 : 1
14.05
11:00
Mladost
Milan
0
4
14.05.2023 11:00 0 : 4
14.05
18:00
Obili─ç PP
Budu─çnost
0
0
14.05.2023 18:00 0 : 0
14.05
18:00
Bratstvo
Crvena zemlja
2
1
14.05.2023 18:00 2 : 1
14.05
18:00
OFK No┼żi─Źko
Tamaris
3
4
14.05.2023 18:00 3 : 4
14.05
11:00
Sveti Jovan
─îelik
4
1
14.05.2023 11:00 4 : 1
14.05
11:00
Sloboda
Krbeti
8
4
14.05.2023 11:00 8 : 4
14.05
17:00
Koridor 2011
Stevi─ç Jovan
1
1
14.05.2023 17:00 1 : 1
14.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Proleter
1
2
14.05.2023 17:00 1 : 2
14.05
10:30
Majevica
Budu─çnost
3
0
14.05.2023 10:30 3 : 0
14.05
13:00
Omladinac
Piperci
5
3
14.05.2023 13:00 5 : 3
14.05
17:00
Magnojevi─ç 2001
Ljeljen─Źa
2
1
14.05.2023 17:00 2 : 1
14.05
17:00
Borac
Sloga
2
2
14.05.2023 17:00 2 : 2
14.05
17:00
Sloga
Polet
4
0
14.05.2023 17:00 4 : 0
14.05
17:00
Zenit
Kova─Źi─çi 08
5
1
14.05.2023 17:00 5 : 1
14.05
17:00
Glogovac
Tavna
4
1
14.05.2023 17:00 4 : 1
14.05
17:00
Pobjeda
Modran
3
0
14.05.2023 17:00 3 : 0
14.05
17:00
TOŠK
Radnik
2
1
14.05.2023 17:00 2 : 1
14.05
17:00
GOŠK
Budu─çnost
2
2
14.05.2023 17:00 2 : 2
14.05
17:00
Vlašić
Iskra
0
5
14.05.2023 17:00 0 : 5
14.05
17:00
Brnjaci
Kiseljak
2
3
14.05.2023 17:00 2 : 3
14.05
17:00
Rudar (K)
Rudar (HB)
4
1
14.05.2023 17:00 4 : 1
14.05
17:30
Sloga
Prokosovi─çi
8
0
14.05.2023 17:30 8 : 0
14.05
17:30
Priluk
Gornji Rahi─ç
3
1
14.05.2023 17:30 3 : 1
14.05
17:30
Lokomotiva
Bosna (M)
3
1
14.05.2023 17:30 3 : 1
14.05
17:30
Svatovac
Dizdaruša
7
0
14.05.2023 17:30 7 : 0
14.05
17:30
Baton
Usora
2
0
14.05.2023 17:30 2 : 0
14.05
17:30
┼Żep─Źe
Natron
4
0
14.05.2023 17:30 4 : 0
14.05
17:30
Moševac
Rudar
3
0
14.05.2023 17:30 3 : 0
14.05
17:30
Azot
Mošćanica
3
3
14.05.2023 17:30 3 : 3
14.05
17:30
Kamešnica
Neum
1
0
14.05.2023 17:30 1 : 0
14.05
17:30
Klis
Brotnjo
4
2
14.05.2023 17:30 4 : 2
14.05
17:30
Višići
Rama
3
5
14.05.2023 17:30 3 : 5
14.05
17:30
Stolac
Sloga
4
1
14.05.2023 17:30 4 : 1
14.05
17:30
Ljubuški
Troglav 1918
0
0
14.05.2023 17:30 0 : 0
14.05
17:00
Brekovica 78
Klju─Ź
4
4
14.05.2023 17:00 4 : 4
14.05
17:00
Bajer 99
┼Żeljezni─Źar
14
0
14.05.2023 17:00 14 : 0
14.05
17:00
Borac
Mladost 1938
2
0
14.05.2023 17:00 2 : 0
14.05
17:30
Sloga (T)
Vitanovi─çi 78
6
0
14.05.2023 17:30 6 : 0
14.05
17:30
Kostr─Ź
Mladost (D)
0
3
14.05.2023 17:30 0 : 3
14.05
17:30
Korpar
Sloga (P)
2
3
14.05.2023 17:30 2 : 3
14.05
17:30
19 srpanj
Mladi zadrugar
3
0
14.05.2023 17:30 3 : 0
14.05
17:30
Slatina
Slaven
4
0
14.05.2023 17:30 4 : 0
14.05
17:30
Doboj Istok
Jedinstvo 1952
3
0
14.05.2023 17:30 3 : 0
14.05
17:30
Mladost 78
Mladost (G┼Ż)
3
2
14.05.2023 17:30 3 : 2
14.05
17:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
DSK
1
1
14.05.2023 17:30 1 : 1
DSK
14.05
17:30
Vra┼żi─çi 92
Rainci
3
2
14.05.2023 17:30 3 : 2
14.05
17:30
Omladinac 68
Mladost (P)
6
2
14.05.2023 17:30 6 : 2
14.05
16:30
Steel City
Pobjeda
2
0
14.05.2023 16:30 2 : 0
14.05
16:30
Sporting
Napredak
0
3
14.05.2023 16:30 0 : 3
14.05
16:30
Proleter
Vareš
1
4
14.05.2023 16:30 1 : 4
14.05
16:00
Liješeva
Novi Šeher
2
0
14.05.2023 16:00 2 : 0
14.05
16:30
Zmaj
Fortuna
4
3
14.05.2023 16:30 4 : 3
14.05
16:30
Nemila
Borac
4
0
14.05.2023 16:30 4 : 0
14.05
11:00
Saobra─çajac
Butmir
2
3
14.05.2023 11:00 2 : 3
14.05
19:00
Stup
Jedinstvo
1
3
14.05.2023 19:00 1 : 3
14.05
21:00
El Tarik
Vratnik
0
5
14.05.2023 21:00 0 : 5
14.05
20:45
Respekt
Pofali─çki
1
5
14.05.2023 20:45 1 : 5
14.05
17:00
Mladost
Hrid
8
1
14.05.2023 17:00 8 : 1
14.05
16:30
Omadinac
Bojnik
4
2
14.05.2023 16:30 4 : 2
14.05
17:00
Blagaj
Iskra
2
0
14.05.2023 17:00 2 : 0
14.05
14:00
Rakitno
Drinovci
1
4
14.05.2023 14:00 1 : 4
14.05
17:00
Nova Bila
Šantići
2
2
14.05.2023 17:00 2 : 2
14.05
17:00
Fojnica
Kreševo
9
3
14.05.2023 17:00 9 : 3
14.05
17:00
Bilalovac
Lugovi
1
1
14.05.2023 17:00 1 : 1
14.05
17:00
Ka─çuni
Busova─Źa
0
0
14.05.2023 17:00 0 : 0
14.05
17:00
Gorica
Karaula
0
1
14.05.2023 17:00 0 : 1
14.05
17:00
Jajce
Dnoluka
2
0
14.05.2023 17:00 2 : 0
14.05
17:00
Sloga
Bobovac
5
0
14.05.2023 17:00 5 : 0
14.05
17:00
Sloga
Pribava
1
1
14.05.2023 17:00 1 : 1
14.05
17:00
Turija
BSK
2
1
14.05.2023 17:00 2 : 1
BSK
14.05
17:00
Bukovik
Stjepan Polje
3
0
14.05.2023 17:00 3 : 0
14.05
17:30
Mladost (D)
Mladost (B)
1
5
14.05.2023 17:30 1 : 5
14.05
17:00
25 maj
Rudar
2
3
14.05.2023 17:00 2 : 3
14.05
17:30
Jedinstvo (L)
┼Żeljezni─Źar
3
4
14.05.2023 17:30 3 : 4
14.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (H)
Špionica 1953
2
0
14.05.2023 17:00 2 : 0
14.05
17:30
OFK Me─Ĺi─Ĺa
12 decembar
3
1
14.05.2023 17:30 3 : 1
14.05
17:30
Koraj
Sloboda
0
3
14.05.2023 17:30 0 : 3
14.05
17:30
Mladost
─îeli─ç
1
0
14.05.2023 17:30 1 : 0
14.05
17:30
Vo─çar
Mionica 85
2
2
14.05.2023 17:30 2 : 2
14.05
17:30
Grani─Źar
OFK Vida
1
0
14.05.2023 17:30 1 : 0
14.05
17:30
Memi─çi
Jablanica
3
0
14.05.2023 17:30 3 : 0
14.05
17:30
Mladost (Suha)
Partizan
2
1
14.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
14.05
17:30
OFK Tuzla
Omladinac RMU
1
3
14.05.2023 17:30 1 : 3
14.05
17:30
Mladost (S)
Izbor
7
1
14.05.2023 17:30 7 : 1
14.05
17:30
Trešnjevka
Ratkovi─çi
1
3
14.05.2023 17:30 1 : 3
14.05
11:00
Srnica
Vrana
4
6
14.05.2023 11:00 4 : 6
14.05
11:00
Toplice
Konjuh
2
1
14.05.2023 11:00 2 : 1
14.05
15:00
Porije─Źani
Kralupi
1
2
14.05.2023 15:00 1 : 2
14.05
17:30
Kološići
Napredak 1955
2
2
14.05.2023 17:30 2 : 2
14.05
15:00
Dijamant
Moštre
3
1
14.05.2023 15:00 3 : 1
14.05
17:30
Ljiljan
Gra─Źanica
2
4
14.05.2023 17:30 2 : 4
14.05
19:30
Partizan
Radni─Źki 1923
2
1
14.05.2023 19:30 2 : 1
14.05
17:30
Kolubara
Napredak
2
2
14.05.2023 17:30 2 : 2
14.05
18:00
OFK Petrovac
Mornar
0
1
14.05.2023 18:00 0 : 1
14.05
18:00
Jezero
Iskra
2
0
14.05.2023 18:00 2 : 0
14.05
18:00
Jedinstvo
Budu─çnost
1
3
14.05.2023 18:00 1 : 3
14.05
18:00
Arsenal
De─Źi─ç
0
0
14.05.2023 18:00 0 : 0
14.05
18:00
Sutjeska
Rudar
2
1
14.05.2023 18:00 2 : 1
14.05
16:30
Bokelj
Berane
1
0
14.05.2023 16:30 1 : 0
14.05
16:30
Mladost DG
Igalo
2
1
14.05.2023 16:30 2 : 1
14.05
16:30
Kom
Grbalj
0
1
14.05.2023 16:30
Kom
0 : 1
14.05
16:30
Podgorica
Zeta
1
1
14.05.2023 16:30 1 : 1
14.05
17:30
Arsenal
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
3
14.05.2023 17:30 0 : 3
14.05
15:00
Brentford
West Ham United
2
0
14.05.2023 15:00 2 : 0
14.05
15:00
Everton
Manchester City
0
3
14.05.2023 15:00 0 : 3
14.05
17:30
RB Leipzig
Werder Bremen
2
1
14.05.2023 17:30 2 : 1
14.05
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1
1
14.05.2023 15:30 1 : 1
14.05
17:05
AS Monaco
Lille OSC
0
0
14.05.2023 17:05 0 : 0
14.05
13:00
Clermont Foot 63
Olympique Lyonnais
2
1
14.05.2023 13:00 2 : 1
14.05
15:00
Montpellier
Lorient
1
1
14.05.2023 15:00 1 : 1
14.05
20:45
Olympique de Marseille
Angers
3
1
14.05.2023 20:45 3 : 1
14.05
15:00
Stade Brestois 29
AJ Auxerre
1
0
14.05.2023 15:00 1 : 0
14.05
15:00
Stade Rennais
Troyes
4
0
14.05.2023 15:00 4 : 0
14.05
16:30
Toulouse
FC Nantes
0
0
14.05.2023 16:30 0 : 0
14.05
18:00
Bologna
Roma
0
0
14.05.2023 18:00 0 : 0
14.05
15:00
Fiorentina
Udinese
2
0
14.05.2023 15:00 2 : 0
14.05
12:30
Hellas Verona
Torino
0
1
14.05.2023 12:30 0 : 1
14.05
20:45
Juventus
Cremonese
2
0
14.05.2023 20:45 2 : 0
14.05
15:00
Monza
Napoli
2
0
14.05.2023 15:00 2 : 0
14.05
14:00
Celta Vigo
Valencia
1
2
14.05.2023 14:00 1 : 2
14.05
16:15
Elche CF
Atl├ętico Madrid
1
0
14.05.2023 16:15 1 : 0
14.05
21:00
Espanyol
Barcelona
2
4
14.05.2023 21:00 2 : 4
14.05
18:30
Real Valladolid
Sevilla
0
3
14.05.2023 18:30 0 : 3
14.05
21:00
Villarreal
Athletic Club
5
1
14.05.2023 21:00 5 : 1
14.05
17:00
Zvijezda 09
Vele┼ż
3
0
14.05.2023 17:00 3 : 0
14.05
15:00
Borac
Radnik (H)
5
0
14.05.2023 15:00 5 : 0
14.05
11:30
GOŠK
Grude
5
0
14.05.2023 11:30 5 : 0
14.05
12:00
Jedinstvo
Podgrme─Ź
3
0
14.05.2023 12:00 3 : 0
14.05
12:00
Krajina
Ljubi─ç
0
2
14.05.2023 12:00 0 : 2
14.05
12:00
OFK Spartak
Sloboda
6
0
14.05.2023 12:00 6 : 0
14.05
10:00
Kozara
Omarska
16
1
14.05.2023 10:00 16 : 1
14.05
12:00
Rudar Prijedor
Laktaši
3
0
14.05.2023 12:00 3 : 0
14.05
12:00
Bratstvo
Ili─çka 01
0
2
14.05.2023 12:00 0 : 2
14.05
12:00
Modri─Źa
Proleter
5
1
14.05.2023 12:00 5 : 1
14.05
12:00
Mineral
OFK Polet 1926
5
0
14.05.2023 12:00 5 : 0
14.05
12:00
Drina
Lokomotiva
5
0
14.05.2023 12:00 5 : 0
14.05
12:00
Gradina
Podrinje
3
0
14.05.2023 12:00 3 : 0
14.05
12:30
Bosna
Stup─Źanica
3
2
14.05.2023 12:30 3 : 2
14.05
12:30
Gora┼żde
Radnik
0
2
14.05.2023 12:30 0 : 2
14.05
12:30
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Novi Grad
1
1
14.05.2023 12:30 1 : 1
14.05
12:30
Sarajevo
Sutjeska
6
0
14.05.2023 12:30 6 : 0
14.05
12:30
UNIS
Ilijaš
0
2
14.05.2023 12:30 0 : 2
14.05
12:30
Rudar
Borac
11
1
14.05.2023 12:30 11 : 1
14.05
12:30
Simm Bau
Fortuna
1
5
14.05.2023 12:30 1 : 5
14.05
12:30
FK Vitez
Mladost
1
7
14.05.2023 12:30 1 : 7
14.05
12:30
Krivaja
Romari
0
6
14.05.2023 12:30 0 : 6
14.05
12:30
Travnik
Sport Prevent
1
4
14.05.2023 12:30 1 : 4
14.05
17:30
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
1
0
14.05.2023 17:30 1 : 0
14.05
18:00
Vele┼ż
Široki Brijeg
2
0
14.05.2023 18:00 2 : 0
14.05
16:00
Igman
Tuzla City
1
0
14.05.2023 16:00 1 : 0
14.05
12:00
Leotar
Posušje
0
1
14.05.2023 12:00 0 : 1
14.05
10:00
Jedinstvo
Podgrme─Ź
3
0
14.05.2023 10:00 3 : 0
14.05
10:00
Rudar Prijedor
Laktaši
1
1
14.05.2023 10:00 1 : 1
14.05
10:00
Krupa
Sloboda
2
0
14.05.2023 10:00 2 : 0
14.05
10:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Tekstilac
0
0
14.05.2023 10:00 0 : 0
14.05
10:00
Bratstvo
Ili─çka 01
3
0
14.05.2023 10:00 3 : 0
14.05
10:00
Modri─Źa Alfa
Proleter
3
2
14.05.2023 10:00 3 : 2
14.05
10:00
Mineral
Polet 1926
4
1
14.05.2023 10:00 4 : 1
14.05
10:00
Borac
Gornji Rahi─ç
3
0
14.05.2023 10:00 3 : 0
14.05
10:00
Zvijezda 09
Radni─Źki
5
2
14.05.2023 10:00 5 : 2
14.05
10:00
Gradina
Podrinje
2
0
14.05.2023 10:00 2 : 0
14.05
10:00
Drina
Lokomotiva
8
0
14.05.2023 10:00 8 : 0
14.05
10:00
Budu─çnost
Slaven
1
2
14.05.2023 10:00 1 : 2
14.05
10:00
Radnik
Vlasenica
6
1
14.05.2023 10:00 6 : 1
14.05
10:00
Bosna
Stup─Źanica
2
2
14.05.2023 10:00 2 : 2
14.05
10:00
Gora┼żde
Radnik
3
4
14.05.2023 10:00 3 : 4
14.05
10:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Novi Grad
3
1
14.05.2023 10:00 3 : 1
14.05
10:00
Sarajevo
Sutjeska
2
2
14.05.2023 10:00 2 : 2
14.05
10:00
UNIS
Ilijaš
2
2
14.05.2023 10:00 2 : 2
14.05
10:00
Rudar
Borac
4
1
14.05.2023 10:00 4 : 1
14.05
10:00
Simm Bau
Fortuna
1
1
14.05.2023 10:00 1 : 1
14.05
10:00
FK Vitez
Mladost
0
1
14.05.2023 10:00 0 : 1
14.05
10:00
Krivaja
Romari
0
4
14.05.2023 10:00 0 : 4
14.05
10:00
Travnik
Sport Prevent
1
1
14.05.2023 10:00 1 : 1
14.05
09:00
GOŠK
Grude
9
1
14.05.2023 09:00 9 : 1
14.05
10:00
Potkozarje
Lijev─Źe
4
2
14.05.2023 10:00 4 : 2
14.05
10:00
Sloga (T)
Jedinstvo
2
5
14.05.2023 10:00 2 : 5
14.05
10:00
Ukrina
Vu─Źijak
6
2
14.05.2023 10:00 6 : 2
14.05
10:00
Ozren
Pridjel
3
0
14.05.2023 10:00 3 : 0
14.05
10:00
Rudanka
Zvijezda
4
0
14.05.2023 10:00 4 : 0
14.05
13:30
Krajišnik
Brekovica 78
11
0
14.05.2023 13:30 11 : 0
14.05
13:30
Sloga
Una Nacionalni park
2
0
14.05.2023 13:30 2 : 0
14.05
13:30
Klju─Ź
Kamenica
4
1
14.05.2023 13:30 4 : 1
14.05
14:00
Novi Travnik
Rudar
4
0
14.05.2023 14:00 4 : 0
14.05
10:00
Radnik
Busova─Źa
5
0
14.05.2023 10:00 5 : 0
14.05
10:00
FA Akademika
┼Żeljezni─Źar
0
5
14.05.2023 10:00 0 : 5
14.05
10:00
Ozren
Jang bojs
2
5
14.05.2023 10:00 2 : 5
14.05
10:00
Sokolac
Novi Grad 2
4
4
14.05.2023 10:00 4 : 4
14.05
10:00
Sloboda
Eurogol
4
0
14.05.2023 10:00 4 : 0
14.05
11:00
┼áF ┼Żivinice 22
Proleter
3
1
14.05.2023 11:00 3 : 1
14.05
10:00
Mladost
Vra┼żi─çi 92
1
0
14.05.2023 10:00 1 : 0
14.05
15:30
Zrinjski
Sarajevo
0
5
14.05.2023 15:30 0 : 5
14.05
16:00
Vele┼ż
Široki Brijeg
1
4
14.05.2023 16:00 1 : 4
14.05
14:00
Igman
Tuzla City
0
4
14.05.2023 14:00 0 : 4
14.05
10:00
Leotar
Posušje
3
1
14.05.2023 10:00 3 : 1
14.05
10:00
Zenit
Mladost
3
5
14.05.2023 10:00 3 : 5
14.05
10:00
Sloboda
FSA
0
3
14.05.2023 10:00 0 : 3
FSA
14.05
10:00
Bratstvo
Svodna
6
0
14.05.2023 10:00 6 : 0
14.05
10:00
Crni vrh
Lijev─Źe
5
1
14.05.2023 10:00 5 : 1
14.05
10:00
Mladost Farma prom
Progres
0
1
14.05.2023 10:00 0 : 1
14.05
10:00
Budu─çnost
─îelinac
0
5
14.05.2023 10:00 0 : 5
14.05
09:30
Sloga 94
OFK Brezik
2
4
14.05.2023 09:30 2 : 4
14.05
10:00
Ili─çka 01
Omladinac
2
6
14.05.2023 10:00 2 : 6
14.05
11:00
Majevica
Janja 2009
11
0
14.05.2023 11:00 11 : 0
14.05
11:00
Zadrugar
Sloga United
2
1
14.05.2023 11:00 2 : 1
14.05
10:00
Jadar
Trnovica
5
2
14.05.2023 10:00 5 : 2
14.05
11:30
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
1
6
14.05.2023 11:30 1 : 6
14.05
11:30
Mladost 1938
Metalac
4
0
14.05.2023 11:30 4 : 0
14.05
11:30
Radni─Źki (Z)
Radni─Źki (R)
1
0
14.05.2023 11:30 1 : 0
14.05
11:30
Bratstvo
Radni─Źki
0
5
14.05.2023 11:30 0 : 5
14.05
11:30
Mladost (P-C)
Gomila
7
0
14.05.2023 11:30 7 : 0
14.05
11:30
Vitez
Olimpija
4
1
14.05.2023 11:30 4 : 1
14.05
10:00
Ka─çuni
Busova─Źa
2
1
14.05.2023 10:00 2 : 1
14.05
15:30
FK Vitez
NK Vitez
0
1
14.05.2023 15:30 0 : 1
14.05
14:00
Jajce
Lašva
6
0
14.05.2023 14:00 6 : 0
14.05
10:00
Sloga
Karaula
3
1
14.05.2023 10:00 3 : 1
14.05
10:00
Iskra
Travnik
2
0
14.05.2023 10:00 2 : 0
14.05
11:30
─îelik
Rudar (B)
10
1
14.05.2023 11:30 10 : 1
14.05
16:30
Rudar (K)
Tempo sport
1
1
14.05.2023 16:30 1 : 1
14.05
11:30
Natron
Novi Šeher
1
2
14.05.2023 11:30 1 : 2
14.05
10:00
Radnik
Igman
0
1
14.05.2023 10:00 0 : 1
14.05
11:00
Bratstvo
Perfekt
5
0
14.05.2023 11:00 5 : 0
14.05
11:00
Eurofudbal
Zvijezda
3
2
14.05.2023 11:00 3 : 2
14.05
10:30
Bosna
Kolibri
2
1
14.05.2023 10:30 2 : 1
14.05
11:30
Turbina
Iskra
2
8
14.05.2023 11:30 2 : 8
14.05
11:30
Stolac
Blagaj
1
0
14.05.2023 11:30 1 : 0
14.05
12:00
Neum
Brotnjo
6
2
14.05.2023 12:00 6 : 2
14.05
11:30
Sloboda
FSA
0
3
14.05.2023 11:30 0 : 3
14.05
12:00
Crni vrh
Lijev─Źe
0
8
14.05.2023 12:00 0 : 8
14.05
12:00
Sloga
13 skojevki
4
0
14.05.2023 12:00 4 : 0
14.05
10:00
Progres
OFK Spartak 2013
3
0
14.05.2023 10:00 3 : 0
14.05
09:30
OFK Spartak 2013
─îelinac
4
0
14.05.2023 09:30 4 : 0
14.05
10:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport team
BSK
4
0
14.05.2023 10:00 4 : 0
BSK
14.05
17:30
Borac
Karanovac
7
1
14.05.2023 17:30 7 : 1
14.05
10:00
Bajer 99
Jedinstvo
0
2
14.05.2023 10:00 0 : 2
14.05
10:00
Mladost
Borac
3
2
14.05.2023 10:00 3 : 2
14.05
10:00
Bratstvo
Radni─Źki
0
5
14.05.2023 10:00 0 : 5
14.05
10:00
Sloga
ABC
3
0