Voždovac
Beograd
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
08.05.2023 19:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | ||||||
Čukarički
Beograd
|
|
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
|
08.05.2023 18:00 | Čukarički | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
|
|
TSC
Bačka Topola
|
08.05.2023 16:00 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 4 | TSC | ||||||
Partizan
Beograd
|
|
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
|
08.05.2023 20:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar |
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
|
|
Everton
Liverpool
|
08.05.2023 18:30 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 : 5 | Everton | ||||||
Fulham
|
|
Leicester City
Leicester
|
08.05.2023 16:00 | Fulham | 5 : 3 | Leicester City | ||||||
Nottingham Forest
|
|
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
|
08.05.2023 21:00 | Nottingham Forest | 4 : 3 | Southampton |
1899 Hoffenheim
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
|
08.05.2023 15:30 | 1899 Hoffenheim | 3 : 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||||
Hertha BSC
Berlin
|
|
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
|
08.05.2023 15:30 | Hertha BSC | 2 : 1 | VfB Stuttgart |
Empoli
Empoli
|
|
Salernitana
Salerno
|
08.05.2023 18:30 | Empoli | 2 : 1 | Salernitana | ||||||
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
|
|
Bologna
Bologna
|
08.05.2023 20:45 | Sassuolo | 1 : 1 | Bologna | ||||||
Udinese
Udine
|
|
Sampdoria
Genova
|
08.05.2023 18:30 | Udinese | 2 : 0 | Sampdoria |
Grude
Grude
|
|
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
08.05.2023 15:00 | Grude | 0 : 4 | Troglav 1918 |
Grude
Grude
|
|
Troglav 1918
Livno
|
08.05.2023 17:30 | Grude | 1 : 2 | Troglav 1918 |
Pridjel
Pridjel Donji
|
|
Rudanka
Rudanka
|
08.05.2023 19:30 | Pridjel | 2 : 6 | Rudanka |
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Sloga
Uskoplje-Donji Vakuf
|
08.05.2023 14:00 | Zrinjski | 8 : 0 | Sloga |
Budućnost
Banja Luka
|
|
Vrbas
Banja Luka
|
08.05.2023 19:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 1 | Vrbas |
Zadar
Zadar
|
|
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
|
08.05.2023 18:00 | Zadar | 63 : 74 | Crvena zvezda |
Bratunac
Bratunac
|
|
Stars Basket
Gradiška
|
08.05.2023 18:00 | Bratunac | 67 : 80 | Stars Basket |
Kozara (G)
Gradiška
|
|
ORK Borac
Banja Luka
|
08.05.2023 19:00 | Kozara (G) | 38 : 35 | ORK Borac |