BSK Ledinci
Batković
|
|
BUK
Gornja Bukovica
|
05.04.2014 15:00 | BSK Ledinci | 5 : 0 | BUK | ||||||
Semberija
Popovi
|
|
Drina Amajlije
Amajlije
|
05.04.2014 15:00 | Semberija | 1 : 0 | Drina Amajlije | ||||||
Jedinstvo
Suvo Polje
|
|
Sloboda
Donji Zagoni
|
05.04.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | ||||||
Magnojević 01
Magnojević
|
|
Partizan
Donja Trnova
|
05.04.2014 15:00 | Magnojević 01 | 0 : 1 | Partizan | ||||||
Balatun
Balatun
|
|
Akademac-UIS
Triješnica
|
05.04.2014 15:00 | Balatun | 2 : 2 | Akademac-UIS | ||||||
Novo Doba
Čardačine
|
|
Sloga 94
Bijeljina
|
05.04.2014 15:00 | Novo Doba | 4 : 0 | Sloga 94 | ||||||
Priboj
Priboj
|
|
Međaši
Međaši
|
05.04.2014 15:00 | Priboj | 3 : 2 | Međaši |
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
|
|
Borac
Banja Luka
|
05.04.2014 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | Borac | ||||||
Zrinjski
Mostar
|
|
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
|
05.04.2014 | Zrinjski | 3 : 2 | Široki Brijeg | ||||||
Radnik
Bijeljina
|
|
Leotar
Trebinje
|
05.04.2014 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Leotar | ||||||
Željezničar
Sarajevo
|
|
Čelik
Zenica
|
05.04.2014 | Željezničar | 3 : 0 | Čelik | ||||||
Vitez
Vitez
|
|
Olimpic
Sarajevo
|
05.04.2014 | Vitez | 2 : 1 | Olimpic | ||||||
Travnik
Travnik
|
|
Mladost
Velika Obarska
|
05.04.2014 | Travnik | 1 : 1 | Mladost | ||||||
Zvijezda Gradačac
Gradačac
|
|
Velež
Mostar
|
05.04.2014 | Zvijezda Gradačac | 1 : 2 | Velež | ||||||
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
|
|
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
|
05.04.2014 | Rudar Prijedor | 0 : 0 | Sarajevo |
Drina (Z)
Zvornik
|
|
Sloga
Doboj
|
05.04.2014 15:00 | Drina (Z) | 1 : 1 | Sloga | ||||||
Drina HE
Višegrad
|
|
Proleter
Teslić
|
05.04.2014 15:00 | Drina HE | 2 : 1 | Proleter | ||||||
Podrinje
Janja
|
|
Modriča Maxima
Modriča
|
05.04.2014 15:00 | Podrinje | 4 : 3 | Modriča Maxima | ||||||
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
|
|
Kozara
Gradiška
|
05.04.2014 15:00 | Sloboda (NG) | 2 : 0 | Kozara | ||||||
Borac
Šamac
|
|
Mladost
Gacko
|
05.04.2014 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Mladost | ||||||
Sutjeska
Foča
|
|
Napredak
Donji Šepak
|
05.04.2014 15:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 1 | Napredak |